Subscribe

List Of :::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::
 PCs
 MLA
Result


Designed by:
infoelection

infoelection.com

Home Candidate List | MP INC Candidate List Assembly election 2013, Madhya Pradesh Congress Vidhan Sabha Candidates list 2013 annouced, Congress Contesting Candidate List MP 2013, MP Elections INC ticket declared 2013, Complete List of Congress Candidates MP 2013
MP INC Candidate List Assembly election 2013, Madhya Pradesh Congress Vidhan Sabha Candidates list 2013 annouced, Congress Contesting Candidate List MP 2013, MP Elections INC ticket declared 2013, Complete List of Congress Candidates MP 2013 PDF Print E-mail
Written by leadtech   
Saturday, 17 August 2013 12:09

MP INC Candidate List Assembly election 2013, Madhya Pradesh Congress Vidhan Sabha Candidates list 2013 annouced, Congress Contesting Candidate List MP 2013, MP Elections INC ticket declared 2013, Complete List of Congress Candidates MP 2013.

candidate list


Congress announce their complete list of candidates for Madhya Pradesh assembly election 2013

 

 

S. No.

Constituency Name

Canndidates Name

1

Sheopur

Brijraj Singh Chouhan 

2

Vijaypur

Ram Niwas Rawat 

3

Sabalgarh

Suresh Choudhary 

4

Sumawali

Adel Singh Kansana

5

Ambah SC

Amarsingh Sakhwar 

6

Ater

Satyadev Katare 

7

Lahar

Govind Singh 

8

Gohad

SC Mewaram Jatav 

9

Gwalior

Pradyumn Singh Tomar 

10

Gwalior

East Munnalal Goyal 

11

Bhitarwar

Lakhan Singh Yadav 

12

Dabra SC

Ms. Imarti Devi 

13

Bhander SC

Arun Kumar Bharli 

14

Karera SC

Smt. Shakuntala Khatik 

15

Pohari

Hari Vallabh Shukla 

16

Pichhore

K.P. Singh Kakkajoo 

17

Kolaras

Ram Singh 

18

Bamori

Mahendra Singh Sisodia 

19

Guna

SC Neeraj Nigam 

20

Chachoura

Shivnarayan Meena 

21

Bina SC

Ms. Nirmala Sapre 

22

Khurai

Arunodaya Choubey 

23

Surkhi

Govind singh Rajput 

24

Banda

Narayan Prajapati 

25

Tikamgarh

Yadvendra Singh 

26

Prithvipur

Brajendra Singh 

27

Jabera

Pratap Singh 

28

Rajnagar

Kun. Vikram Singh Nati Raja

29

Chitrakoot

Prem Singh 

30

Satna

Rajaram Tripathi 

31

Nagod ;

Yadveradra Singh 

32

Maihar ;

Narayan Tripathi 

33

Amarpatan

Dr. Rajendra Kumar Singh 

34

Rampur Baghelan

Kamlendra Singh 

35

Kamlu Mangawan SC

Trivedi Prasad Maitraiy 

36

Churhat

Aiay Arjun Singh 

37

Sidhi

Kamleshwar Dwivedi 

38

Dhauhani ST

R.D. Singh 

39

Beohari ST

Ram Pal Singh 

40

Jaisingnagar - ST

Dhyan Singh Marko 

41

Jaitpur - ST

Lallan Singh 

42

Anuppur ST

Bisahulal Singh 

43

Bandhavgarh - ST

Pyarelal Baiga 

44

Pushprajgarh ST

Phundelal Singh Marko

45

Manpur - ST

Ms. Sakuntala Pradhan 

46

Barwara- ST

Basanth Singh (Bijay Raghvgendra Singh) 

47

Vijayraghavgarh

Sanjay Pathak 

48

Bahoriband

Dr. Nishith Patel 

49

Jabalpur Purba SC

Lakhan Ghanghoria 

50

Jabalpur Paschim

Tarun Bhanot 

51

Sihora ST

Mrs. Jamuna Maravi 

52

Shahpura ST

Mrs. Ganga Bai Ureti 

53

Dindori ST

Omkar Singh Markam 

54

Bichhiya - ST

Narayan Singh Patta 

55

Niwas - ST

Patiram Pandro 

56

Mandla ST

Sanveev Chhotelal Uike 

57

Baihar ST

Sanjay Uike 

58

Lanji

Ms. Heena Kavre 

59

Paraswada

Ms. Madhu Bhagat 

60

Waraseoni

Pradeep Amritlal Jaiswal 

61

Barghat - ST

Arjun Singh Kakodiya 

62

Keolari

Rajanish Singh 

63

Narsingpur

Sunil Jaiswal 

64

Gotegaon - SC

Narmada Prasad Prajapti

65

Gadarwara

Mrs. Sadhana Sthapak 

66

Amarwara ST

Kamlesh Pratap Shah 

67

Chhindwara

Deepak Saxena 

68

Parasia - SC

Sohanlal Valmiki 

69

Pandhuma ST

Jatin Uike 

70

Multai

Sukhdeo Panse 

71

Amla SC

Ms. Sunita Bhele 

72

Bhainsdehi ST

Dharmu Singh Siryam 

73

Seoni     Malwa

Hajarilal Raghuwanshi 

74

Pipariya SC

Ms. Mamta Nagoatra 

75

Udaipura

Bhagwan Singh Rajpoot 

76

Sanchi- SC

Dr. Prabhuram Choudhary 

77

Vidisha

Shashank Bhargav 

78

Kurwai

SC Panbai Panthi 

79

Shamshabad

Ms. Jyotsana Yadav 

80

Berasia SC

Mahesh Ratnakar 

81

Bhopal Uttar

Arif Aqueel 

82

Bhopal Dakshin

Paschim Sanjeev Saxena 

83

Govindpura

Govind Goyal 

84

Ichhawar

Shailendra Patel 

85

Narsinghgarh

Girish Bhandari 

86

Khilchipur

Priyavrat Singh 

87

Sarangpur SC

Krishna Mohan Malviya 

88

Susner

Vallab Bhai Ambavalia 

89

Agar - SC

Madhu Gehlot 

90

Shajapur Karada

Hukum Singh 

91

Bagali ST

Ter Singh Devda 

92

Harsud ST

Surajbhan Singh Solanki 

93

Pandhana ST

Nandu Bare 

94

Nepanagar - ST

Ramkishan Patel

95

Khargone

Ravi Joshi 

96

Bhagwanpura - ST

Vijay Singh Solanki 

97

Rajpur - ST

Bala Bachchan 

98

Badwani ST

Ramesh Patel 

99

Petlawad ST

Walsingh Meda 

100

Sardarpur ST

Pratap Grewal 

101

Gandhwani - ST

Umang Singhar 

102

Dhararnpuri ST

Panchilal Meda 

103

Badnawar

Rajvardhan Singh Prem singh

104

lndore - 4

Suresh Minda 

105

lndore - 3

Ashwin Joshi 

106

Dr. Ambedkarnagar-Mhow

Antar Singh Darbar

107

Rau

Jeetu Patwari 

108

Sanwer - SC

Tulisiram Silawat 

109

Nagada Khachrod

Dilip Singh Gurjar 

110

Mahidpur

Dr. Kalpana Parulekar 

111

Ghatiya SC

Ram Lal Malviya 

112

Mandsour

Mahendra Singh Gurjar

113

Garoth

Subhash Kumar Sojatia

114

Manasa

Vijendra Singh Malaheda (Vijju)

115

Neemuch

Nand Kishor Patel


2nd list of Candidates:

 

SI. No.

Ac No

Name of Constituency

Selected Candidates

1

4

Joura

Banwarilal Sharma

2

7

Dímani

Ravindra Singh Tomar

3

10

Bh ind

Rad heshyam Sharma

4

12

Mehgaon

O.P.S. Bhadoriya

5

17

Gwalior South

Ramesh Agarwal

6

25

Shivpuri

virendra Raghuvansi

7

31

Raghogarh

Jayvardhan Singh

8

32

Ashok Nagar - SC

Ramcharan Tarnre

9

33

Chanderi

Bhupendra Narayan Dwivedi

10

34

Mungaoli

Mahendra Singh Kalukheda

11

38

Deori

Harsh Yadav

12

40

Naryoli - SC

Surendra Choudhary

13

41

Sagar

S usn il Tiwari

14

46

Nlwari

Balkrishna Dubey

15

47

Khargapur

Mrs. Chanda Devi Gaur

16

48

Maharajpur

Mahendra Kumar Chourasiya

17

53

Malhara

THak Singh Lodhi

18

54

Pathariya

Puspendra Singh Hajari

19

55

Darnah

Santosh Sharti

20

57

Hatta - SC

Harishankar Chaudhary

21

58

Pawai

Anil Tiwari

22

59

Gunnaor - SC

Shivdayal Bagri

23

62

Raigaon - SC

Gaya Prasad Bagri

24

69

SCmariya

Triyugi Narayan Shukla

25

70

Teonthar

Ramasankar Singh Patel

26

71

Mauganj

Sukhendra Singh Bana

27

72

Deotalab

Uday Prakash Mishra

28

74

Rewa

Abdul Mujib Khan

29

78

Sihawal

Kamleshwar Patel

30

79

Chitra ngi - ST

Ms. Saraswati Singh

31

80

Sîngrauli

Bhuwneswar Prasad Singh

32

81

Devsar - SC

H.L. Prajapati

33

86

Kotma

Manaj Kumar Agarwal

34

93

M u rwara

Firoz Ah med

35

95

Patan

Nilesh Awasthi

36

96

Bargi

Thakur Sobran Singh

37

98

Jabalpur Uttar

Naresh Sarraf

38

101

Panagar

Rupendra Patel

39

113

Katangi

Vishweshwar 8hagat

40

115

SConi

Raj Kumar Khurana

41

117

Lakhnadon - ST

Beni Kundan Parte

42

122

Junnardeo ­ ST

Sunil Uiekey

43

124

Churai

Chaudhary Gambhir Singh

44

125

Saunsar

Bhagwat Mahajan

45

131

Betul

Hemant Wagdare

46

132

Gharadongri - ST

Brahma Bhalavi

47

134

Timarni - ST

Ramesh Kumar Ivane

48

135

Harda

Ram Kishore Dogne

49

143

Silwani

Devendra Patel

50

145

Basada

Nishank Kumar Jain

51

157

Ashta - SC

Gopal Engineer

52

159

SChare

H arish Rathore

53

161

Biaora

Ramchandra Dangi

54

162

Rajgarh

Shiv Singh Chouhan

55

169

Kalapipal

Kedar Singh Mandloi

56

171

Dewas

Ms Rekha Verma

57

172

Hatpipiliya

Thakur Rajendra Singh Baghel

58

177

Khandwa - SC

Mohan Dhakse , b­

59

180

Burhanpur

Ajay Raghuwanshi

60

181

Bikhangaon - ST

Jhuma Salanki

61

182

Badwah

Rajendra Singh Solanki

62

183

Maheshwar - SC

Sunil Khande

63

184

Kasrawad

Sachin Yadav

64

187

SCndhawa - ST

Dayaram Patel

65

189

PanSCmal- ST

Chandra Bhaga Kirade

66

191

Aliraj pu r - ST

S mt. Sena Patel

67

192

Jobat - ST

Vishal Rawat

68

198

Kukshi - ST

Surendra Singh Baghel

69

201

Dhar

Balmukund Singh Goutam

70

203

Depalpur

Satyanarayan Pater

71

204

Indore - 1

Vishal Agnihotri

72

205

Indore ­2

Mohan Senga r

73

208

Indore -5

Pankaj Sanghvi

74

217

Ujjain Dakshìn

Jaisingh Darbar

75

218

Badnagar

Mahesh Patel

76

219

Ratlam Rural - ST

Mrs. Laxmi Devi Kharadi

77

220

Ratlam City

Dr Rajesh sharma

78

221

Sailana - ST

Harsh Vijay Gehlot

79

222

Jaara

Yusuf Kadpa

80

223

Alat - SC

Pappu Borasi

81

225

Malhargarh - SC

Shyamlal Jokchandra

82

226

Suwasra

Hardeep Singh Dang


3rd list of candidates

 

SI. No

No & Name of Constituency

Selected Candidates

1

22

Dada

Rajendra Bilarti

2

32

Ashok Nagar - SC

Jajpal Jajji (In place of Ramcharn Tamre)

3

33

Chanderi

Gopal Singh Chauhan (In place of Bhupendra)

4

39

Rehli

Bra j Bihari Pateriya

5

44

Jatara - SC

Dinesh Ahirvvar

6

49

Chandla - SC

Harprasad Anuragi

7

55

Darnoh

Chandrabhan Singh
{In place of Santash Bharti)

8

58

Pawai

Mukesh Nayak (In place of A nil Tiwari)

9

67

Rampur - Baghelan

Smt. Sudha s Patel (In place of kamlendra singh kamlu)

10

68

Sirmour

Viyek Tiwari

11

75

Gurh

Sundarlal Tiwari

12

82

Dhauhani - ST

Tilak Raj Singh (In place cf RD Singh)

13

120

Tendukheda

Surendr Kumar Demole

14

137

Hoshangabad

Ravi Kishore Jaiswal

15

138

Sohagpur

Ranveer Singh Patel

16

141

Bhojpur

Suresh Pachouri

17

147

Sironj

Govarclhan Upadhyay

18

168

Shujalpur

Mahendra Joshi

19

170

Sonkatch - SC

Arjun Verma

20

175

Mandhata

Narayan Patel

21

193

Jhabua - ST

Jewier Mecla

22

194

Thandla - ST

Gendal Damore

23

199

Manawar - ST

Niranjan Dawar

24

214

Tarana - SC

Rajencira Malviya

25

216

Ujjain Uttar

Vivek yadav

26

230

Jawad

Raghuraj Singh Chouradiya

 

Final list of congress candidates:-

 

S.No

Candidate Name

Constituency Name

1

Dinesh Gurjar

Morena

2

Ramsewak Singh Gurjar

Gwalior Rural

3

Ghanshyam Singh

Sewda

4

Alok Chaturvedi

Chhatarpur

5

Rajesh Shukla

Bijawar

6

Meena Singh Yadav

Panna

7

Sarveshwar Srivastav

Jabalpur Cantt

8

Ummed Lihari

Balaghat

9

Arif Masud

Bhopal Madhya

10

Rajendra Mandloi

Huzur

11

Mahendra Singh Chauhan

Budhni

12

Shyam Holani

Khategaon

13

Aditi Devsar

Ratlam City


Last Updated on Tuesday, 19 November 2013 17:25
 

Delhi Bypoll

  Jharkhand Election Result
J&K Election Result