Subscribe

List Of :::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::
 PCs
 MLA
Result


Designed by:
infoelection

infoelection.com

Home Candidate List | Congress Candidates Rajasthan First List - 2013 Vidhan Sabha State Assembly Elections
Congress Candidates Rajasthan First List - 2013 Vidhan Sabha State Assembly Elections PDF Print E-mail
Written by leadtech   
Monday, 11 November 2013 17:24
AssemblyNo AssemlyName Selected Candidate
2 Ganganagar   Jagdish Jandu
3 Karanpur   Gurmeet Singh Kunnar
4 Suratgarh   Gangajal Meel
8 Hanumangarh   Vinod Kumar Lilawal
13 Bikaner West   B D Kafla
15 Kolayat   Bhanwar Singh Bhati
17 Dungargarh   Mangla Ram Godara
19 Sadulpur   Krishna Poonia (Sportswomen)
24 Sujangarh (SC)   Bhanwar Lai Meghwal
26 Surajgarh   Sharwan Kumar
27 Jhunjhunu   Brijender Singh Ola
29 Nawalgarh   Pratibha Singh
30 Udaipurwati   Rajendra Singh Gudha
31 Khetri   Dr Jitender Singh
32 Fatehpur   Bhanwaru Khan
35 Sikar   Rajendra Pareek
36 Dantaramgarh   Narayan Singh
39 Srimadhopur   Deependra Singh
43 Chomu  Bhagwan Sahay Saini
49 Hawamahal   Brij Kishore Sharma
51 Civil Lines   Pratap Singh
59 Tijara   Aimmuddin Urf Durru Miya
63 Bansur   Shakuntala Rawat
64 Thanagazi   Urmila Jogi
67 Ramgarh   Zuber Khan
70 Kaman   Smt Zahida Khan
72 Deeg-Kumher   Vishwendra Singh
86 Mahwa   Hari Singh Mahuwa
87 Sikrai (SC)   Smt   Mamta Bhupesh
88 Dausa   Murari Lai Meena
89 Lalsot (ST)   Prasadi Lai Meena
91 Bamanwas (ST)   Nawal Kishore Meena
93 Khandar (SC)   Ashok Bairwa
98 Kishangarh   Natthuram Sinodiya
102 Nasirabad   Mahender Singh Gujjar
105 Kekri  Raghu Sharma
108 Jayal (SC)   Manju Meghwal
113 Makrana   Zakir Husain
115 Nawan   Mahendra Chaudhary
127 Sardarpura   Ashok Gehlot
133 Pokaran   Saleh Mohammed
134 Sheo   Ameen Khan
135 Barmer   Mewaram Jain
136 Baytoo   Col   Sonaram
137 Pachpadra   Madan Prajapat
138 Siwana   Mahant Nirmal Das
140 Chohtan (SC)   Padma Ram Meghwal
145 Raniwara   Ratan Devasi
146 Sirohi   Sanyam Lodha
149 Gogunda (ST)   Mangilal Garasia
151 Kherwara (ST)   Dr Daya Ram Parmar
156 Salumber (ST)   Smt Basanti Devi Meena
160 Sagwara (ST)   Surinder Bamaniya
163 Garhi (ST)   Smt Kanta Garasiya
164 Banswara (ST)   Arjun Singh Bamniya
165 Bagidora (ST)   Mahendra Jeet Singh Malviya
174 Kumbhalgarh   Ganesh Singh Parmar
188 Sangod   Bharat Singh Kundanpur
189 Kota North   Shanti Kumar Dhariwal
191 Ladpura   Nuimuddin
193 Anta   Pramod Kumar
194 Kishanganj (ST)   Chhatri Bai Seharia
200 Manohar Thana   Kailash Chand Meena 
Comments (0)
Write comment
Your Contact Details:
Comment:
Security
Please input the anti-spam code that you can read in the image.
Last Updated on Monday, 11 November 2013 17:40
 

pmo