Subscribe

List Of :::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::
 PCs
 MLA
Result


Designed by:
infoelection

infoelection.com

Home Candidate List | Congress Candidates Rajasthan Final List - 2013 Vidhan Sabha State Assembly Elections
Congress Candidates Rajasthan Final List - 2013 Vidhan Sabha State Assembly Elections PDF Print E-mail
Written by leadtech   
Wednesday, 13 November 2013 18:12

Congress Candidates Rajasthan Final List - 2013 Vidhan Sabha State Assembly Elections

AC NO

Assembly No & Name

Selected Candidates INC

1 1 Sadulshahar   Jagdish Chandra Jandid
2 2 Ganganagar   Jagdish Jandu
3 3 Karanpur   Gurmeet Singh Kunnar
4 4 Suratgarh   Gangajal Meel
5 5 Raisinghnagar (SC)   Sohan Nayak
6 6 Anupgarh (SC)   Hariram Meghwal
7 7 Sangaria   Shabnam Godara
8 8 Hanumarngarh   Vinod Kumar Lilawal
9 9 Pilibanga (SC)   Vinod Goudwal
10 10 Nohar   Rajendra Chachan
11 11 Bhadra   Virendra Singh Beniwal
12 12 Khajuwala (SC)   Govind Ram Meghwal
13 13 Bikanaer West   B.D. Kafla
14 14 Bikaner East   Gopal Gehlot
15 15 Kolayat   Bhanwar Singh Bhati
16 16 Lunkaransar   Virendra Singh Beniwal
17 17 Dungargarh   Mangla Ram Godara
18 18 Nokha   Rameshwar Dudi
19 19 Sadulpur   Krishna Punia
20 20 Taranagar   Chandrashekhar Baid
21 21 Sardarshahar   Bhanwar Lal Sharma
22 22 Churu   Hazi Mukbul Mandeliya
23 23 Ratangarh   Pusaram Godara
24 24 Sujangarh - ST   Bhanwar Lai Meghwal
25 25 Pilani (SC)   Madan Lal
26 26 Surajgarh   Sharwan Kumar
27 27 Jhunjhunu   Brijender Singh Ola
28 28 Mandawa   Dr. Chandrabhan
29 29 Nawalgarh   Pratibha Singh
30 30 Udaipurwati   Rajendra Singh Gudha
31 31 Khetri   Dr. Jitender Singh
32 32 Fatehpur   Bhanwaru Khan
33 33 Lachmangarh   Govind Singh
34 34 Dhod (SC)   Nopa Ram
35 35 Sikar   Rajendra Pareek
36 36 Danta Ramgarh   Narayan Singh
37 37 Khandela   Girraj Singh Khandela
38 38 Neem Ka Thana   Ramesh Khandelwal
39 39 Srimadhopur   Deependra Singh
40 40 Kotputli   Rajendra Yadav
41 41 Viratnagar   Ramchandra Saradhana
42 42 Shahpura   Alok Beniwal
43 43 Chomu   Bhagwan Sahay Saini
44 44 Phulera   Dr. Bajrang Kankareliya
45 45 Dudu (SC)   Hajari Lal Nagar
46 46 Jhotwara   Dr. Rekha Kataria
47 47 Amber   Ganga Sahay Sharma
48 48 Jamwa Ramgarh (ST)   Shankar Lal Meena (Ticket Changed)
49 49 Hawa Mahal   Brij Kishore Sharma
50 50 Vidhyadhar Nagar   Vikram Singh
51 51 Civil Lines   Pratap Singh
52 52 Kishanpole   Aamin Kagaji
53 53 Adarsh Nagar   Mahir Aazad
54 54 Malviya Nagar   Archana Sharma
55 55 Sanganer   Sanjay Bafna
56 56 Bagru (SC)      Dr. Prahlad Raghu
57 57 Bassi (ST)   Laxman Meena
58 58 Chaksu (SC)   Prakash Bairwa
59 59 Tijara   Aimmuddin Urf Durru Miya
60 60 Kishangarh Bas   Deepchand Khediya
61 61 Mundawar   Major OP Yadav
62 62 Behror
63 63 Bansur   Shakuntala Rawat
64 64 Thanagazi   Urmila Jogi
65 65 Alwar Rural (SC)
66 66 Alwar Urban   Tikaram Juli
67 67 Ramgarh   Zuber Khan
68 68 Rajgarh-Laxmangarh (ST)
69 69 Kathumar (SC)   Ramesh Khinchi
70 70 Kaman   Smt. Zahida Khan
71 71 Nagar   Brijendra Supa
72 72 Deeg - Kumher   Vishwendra Singh
73 73 Bharatpur   Mahendra Tiwari
74 74 Nadbai
75 75 Weir (SC)   Omprakash Pahadiya
76 76 Bayana (SC)   Nirbhay lal Jatav
77 77 Baseri (SC)   Omprakash Jatav
78 78 Bari   Girraj Singh Malingaa
79 79 Dholpur   Banwari Lal Sharma
80 80 Rajakhera   Pradyumn Singh
81 81 Todabhim (ST)   Ghanshyam Mehar
82 82 Hindaun (SC)   Bharosi Lal Jatav
83 83 Karauli   Darshan Singh
84 84 Sapotra (ST)   Ramesh Meena
85 85 Bandikui   Ramkishor Saini
86 86 Mahuwa   Hari Singh Mahuwa
87 87 Sikrai - ST   Smt. Mamta Bhupesh
88 88 Dausa   Murari Lai Meena
89 89 Lalsot - ST   Prasadi Lai Meena
90 90 Gangapur   Ramkesh Meena
91 91 Bamanwas - ST   Nawal Kishore Meena
92 92 Sawai Madhopur   Danish Abrar
93 93 Khandar-SC   Ashok Bairwa
94 94 Malpura   Ramvilas Choudhary
95 95 Niwai (SC)   Prashant / Heeralal
96 96 Tonk   Jakia
97 97 Deoli-Uniara   Ramnarayan Meena
98 98 Kishangarh   Natthuram Sinodiya
99 99 Pushkar   Naseem Akhtar
100 100 Ajmer North   Dr. Gopal Baheti
101 101 Ajmer South (SC)   Hemant Bhati
102 102 Nasirabad   Mahender Singh Gujjar
103 103 Beawar   Manoj Chauhan
104 104 Masuda   Hemendra Kumawat
105 105 Kekri   Raghu Sharma
106 106 Ladnun   Harjiram Burdak
107 107 Deedwana   Chetan Singh Choudhary
108 108 Jayal-SC   Manju Meghwal
109 109 Nagaur   Shoukat Ali
110 110 Khinvsar   Rajendra Phidoda
111 111 Merta (SC)   Laxman Ram
112 112 Degana   Richpal Singh Mirdha
113 113 Makrana   Zakir Husain
114 114 Parbatsar
115 115 Nawan   Mahendra Chaudhary
116 116 Jaitaran   Dilip Choudhary
117 117 Sojat (SC)   Sangita Arya
118 118 Pali   Bhimraj Bhati
119 119 Marwar Junction   Khushveer Singh
120 120 Bali   Ratan Lal
121 121 Sumerpur   Beena Kak
122 122 Phalodi   Omprakash Joshi
123 123 Lohawat   Malaram Bishnoi
124 124 Shergarh   Ummed singh Rathore
125 125 Osian   Leela Maderna
126 126 Bhopalgarh (SC)   Omaram Meghwal
127 127 Sardarpura   Ashok Gehlot
128 128 Jodhpur   Sparsh Bhandari
129 129 Soorsagar   Jaifu Khan
130 130 Luni   Amari Devi
131 131 Bilara (SC)   Hiraram Meghwal
132 132 Jaisalmer   Ruparam Meghwal
133 133 Pokaran   Saleh Mohammed
134 134 Sheo   Ameen Khan
135 135 Barmer   Mewaram Jain
136 136 Baytoo   Col. Sonaram
137 137 Pachpadra   Madan Prajapat
138 138 Siwana   Mahant Nirmal Das
139 139 Gudamalani   Hemaram Choudhary
140 140 Chohtan-SC   Padma Ram Meghwal
141 141 Ahore   Suwaram Patel
142 142 Jalore (SC)   Ram lal Meghwal
143 143 Bhinmal   Omsingh
144 144 Sanchore   Sukhram Bishnoi
145 145 Raniwara   Ratan Devasi
146 146 Sirohi   Sanyam Lodha
147 147 Pindwara-Abu (ST)   Gangaben Garasia
148 148 Reodar (SC)   Lakhmaram Koli
149 149 Gogunda-ST   Mangilal Garasia
150 150 Jhadol (ST)   Hiralal Darangi
151 151 Kherwara-ST   Dr. Daya Ram Parmar
152 152 Udaipur Rural (ST)   Sajjan Katara
153 153 Udaipur   Dinesh Shrimali
154 154 Mavli   Pushkar lal Dangi
155 155 Vallabnagar   Gajendra Singh Shaktawat
156 156 Salumber-ST   Smt. Basanti Devi Meena
157 157 Dhariawad (ST)   Nagraj Meena
158 158 Dungarpur (ST)   Lal shankar Ghatiya
159 159 Aspur (ST)   Raiya Meena
160 160 Sagwara - ST   Surinder Bamaniya
161 161 Chorasi (ST)   Mahendra Barjod
162 162 Ghatol (ST)   Nanalal
163 163 Garhi-ST   Smt. Kanta Garasiya
164 164 Banswara - ST   Arjun Singh Bamniya
165 165 Bagidora - ST   Mahendra Jeet Singh Malviya
166 166 Kushalgarh (ST)   Harten Khadiya
167 167 Kapasan (SC)   Aardi Java
168 168 Begun   Rajendra Singh Vidhudi
169 169 Chittorgarh   Surendra singh
170 170 Nimbahera   Anjana Udaylal
171 171 Bari Sadri   Prakash Choudhary
172 172 Pratapgarh (ST)   Beluram Meena
173 173 Bhim   Gopal Singh Rawat
174 174 Kumbhalgarh   Ganesh Singh Parmar
175 175 Rajsamand   Harisingh Rathore
176 176 Nathdwara   Devakinandan Gurjar
177 177 Asind   Ramlal Jat
178 178 Mandal   Ramchandra Sharma
179 179 Sahara   Rajkumar Bairwa
180 180 Bhilwara   Ramgopal Soni
181 181 Shahpura (SC)
182 182 Jahazpur   Dhiraj Gurjar
183 183 Mandalgarh   Vivek Dhakad
184 184 Hindoli   Ashok Chandana
185 185 Keshoraipatan (SC)   CL Premi
186 186 Bundi   Mamta Sharma
187 187 Pipalda   Premchand Nagar
188 188 Sagod   Bharat Singh Kundanpur
189 189 Kota-North   Shanti Kumar Dhariwal
190 190 Kota South   Panjak Mehta
191 191 Ladpura   Nuimuddin
192 192 Ramganj Mandi (SC)   Babulal Meghwal
193 193 Anta   Pramod Kumar
194 194 Kishanganj - ST   Chhatri Bai Seharia
195 195 Baran-Atru (SC)   Panachand Meghwal
196 196 Chhabra   Prakashchand Nagar
197 197 Dag (SC)   Madanlal Verma
198 198 Jhalrapatan   Minakshi Chandrawat
199 199 Khanpur   Sanjay Singh Gurjar
200 200 Manohar Thana   Kailash Chand Meena 


Comments (0)
Write comment
Your Contact Details:
Comment:
Security
Please input the anti-spam code that you can read in the image.
 

pmo

Maharashtra Poll 2014

Who will form Government in Maharashtra Assembly Elections 2014?

Jharkhand Poll 2014

Who will form Government in Jharkhand Assembly Elections 2014?

Haryana Poll 2014

Who will form Government in Haryana Assembly Elections 2014?

J&K Poll 2014

Who will form Government in J&K Assembly Elections 2014?