Subscribe

List Of :::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::
 PCs
 MLA
Result


Designed by:
infoelection

infoelection.com

Home Chattisgarh | List Of MLA Of Chhattisgarh 2008, Chhattisgarh MLA List , List of Chhattisgarh MLAs, Chhattisgarh Members of Legislative Assembly, List Members Of Legislative assembly Of Chhattisgarh , Chhattisgarh Council Of MLA, Chhattisgarh MLA List
List Of MLA Of Chhattisgarh 2008, Chhattisgarh MLA List , List of Chhattisgarh MLAs, Chhattisgarh Members of Legislative Assembly, List Members Of Legislative assembly Of Chhattisgarh , Chhattisgarh Council Of MLA, Chhattisgarh MLA List PDF Print E-mail
Written by leadtech   
Monday, 11 March 2013 12:08

List Of MLA Of Chhattisgarh 2008, Chhattisgarh  MLA List , List of Chhattisgarh MLAs, Chhattisgarh Members of Legislative Assembly, List  Members Of Legislative assembly  Of Chhattisgarh , Chhattisgarh  Council Of MLA, Chhattisgarh MLA List, Member Of legislative assembly Chhattisgarh , Chhattisgarh  MLA LIst Constituency Wise,Chhattisgarh  Council Of ministers, Chhattisgarh Assembly  MLA list 2008.


Click here  to see the latest of List Chhattisgarh  MLA 2013 Constituency Wise

Chhattisgarh Assembly  MLA list 2008
Ac No Constiteuncy MLA's Name
Party
1 Bharatpur-Sonhat Phoolchand Singh BJP 
2 Manendragarh    Deepak Kumar Patel    BJP 
3 Baikunthpur Bhaiya Lal Rajwade    BJP 
4 Premnagar  Renuka Singh    BJP 
5 Bhatgaon    Ravi Shankar Tripathi BJP 
6 Pratappur  Dr. Premsai Singh Tekam    INC 
7 Ramanujganj Ram Vichar Netam BJP 
8 Samri Siddha Nath Paikra    BJP 
9 Lundra Ramdev Ram INC 
10 Ambikapur  T S Baba    INC 
11 Sitapur    Amarjeet Bhagat INC 
12 Jashpur    Jageswar Ram Bhagat  BJP 
13 Kunkuri    Bharat Sai BJP 
14 Pathalgaon Rampukar Singh  INC 
15 Lailunga    Hriday Ram Rathiya    INC 
16 Raigarh    Doctor Shakrajeet Nayak    INC 
17 Sarangarh  Smt. Padma Ghanshaym Manher    INC 
18 Kharsia    Nand Kumar Patel INC 
19 Dharamjaigarh    Om Prakash Rathiya    BJP 
20 Rampur Nankiram Kanwar BJP 
21 Korba Jai Singh Bhaiya INC 
22 Katghora    Bodhram Kanwar  INC 
23 Pali-Tanakhar    Ram Dayal Uike  INC 
24 Marwahi    Ajit Jogi  INC 
25 Kota  Dr.Renu Jogi    INC 
26 Lormi Dharamjeet Singh INC 
27 Mungeli    Punnulal Mohle  BJP 
28 Takhatpur  Raju Singh BJP 
29 Bilha Dharam Lal Kaushik    BJP 
30 Bilaspur    Amar Agrawal    BJP 
31 Beltara    Badridhar Diwan BJP 
32 Masturi    Dr. Krishna Murti Bandhi  BJP 
33 Akaltara    Saurabh Singh  BSP 
34 Janjgir-Champa  Narayan Chandel BJP 
35 Sakti Smt. Saroja Manharan Rathore    INC 
36 Chandrapur Yuddhveer Singh Judev BJP 
37 Jaijaipur  Mahant Ramsunder Das INC 
38 Pamgarh    Dujram Bouddh    BSP 
39 Saraipali  Dr. Haridas Bhardwaj INC 
40 Basna Devendra Bahadur Singh    INC 
41 Khallari    Paresh Bagbahara INC 
42 Mahasamund Agni Chandrakar INC 
43 Bilaigarh  Dr Shiv Kumar Dahriya INC 
44 Kasdol Raj Kamal Singhaniya INC 
45 Baloda Bazar    Laxmi Baghel    BJP 
46 Bhatapara  Chaitram Sahu    INC 
47 Dharsiwa    Devji Bhai Patel BJP 
48 Raipur Rural    Nand Kumar Sahu BJP 
49 Raipur City West Rajesh Moonat    BJP 
50 Raipur City North    Kuldeep Singh Juneja INC 
51 Raipur City South    Brijmohan Agrawal    BJP 
52 Arang Guru Rudra Kumar INC 
53 Abhanpur    Chandrashekar Sahu "Champu"    BJP 
54 Rajim Amitesh Shukl    INC 
55 Bindranawagarh  Damru Dhar Pujari    BJP 
56 Sihawa Ambika Markam    INC 
57 Kurud Lekhram Sahu    INC 
58 Dhamtari    Gurumukh Singh Hora  INC 
59 Sanjari Balod    Madan Lal Sahu  BJP 
60 Dondi Lohara    Neelima Singh Tekam  BJP 
61 Gunderdehi Virendra Kumar Sahu  BJP 
62 Patan Vijay Baghel    BJP 
63 Durg-Rural Pratima Chandrakar    INC 
64 Durg City  Hemchand Yadav  BJP 
65 Bhilai Nagar    Badruddin Quraishi    INC 
66 Vaishali Nagar  Saroj Pandey    BJP 
67 Ahiwara    Doman Lal Korsewada  BJP 
68 Saja  Ravindra Choubey INC 
69 Bemetara    Tamradhwaj Sahu INC 
70 Nawagarh    Dyaldas Baghel  BJP 
71 Pandariya  Akbar Bhai INC 
72 Kawardha    Dr. Siyaram Sahu BJP 
73 Khairagarh Komal Janghel    BJP 
74 Dongargarh Ramji Bharti    BJP 
75 Rajnandgaon Dr. Raman  BJP 
76 Dongargaon Kheduram Sahu    BJP 
77 Khujji Bhola Ram Sahu  INC 
78 Mohla-Manpur    Shivraj Singh Usare  INC 
79 Antagarh    Vikram Usendi    BJP 
80 Bhanupratappur  Bramhanand BJP 
81 Kanker Sumitra Markole BJP 
82 Keshkal    Sewakram Netam  BJP 
83 Kondagaon  Lata Usendi BJP 
84 Narayanpur Kedarnath Kashyap    BJP 
85 Bastar Dr Subhau Kashyap    BJP 
86 Jagdalpur  Santosh Bafna    BJP 
87 Chitrakot  Baiduram Kashyap BJP 
88 Dantewada  Bhima Mandavi    BJP 
89 Bijapur    Mahesh Gagda    BJP 
90 Konta Lakhma Kawasi    INC 
Last Updated on Monday, 13 January 2014 17:32
 

Haryana Election Result Assembly Wise Vote ::::::::

Adampur

Ambala Cantt

Ambala City

Assandh

Ateli

More…

Maharashtra Election Result Assembly Wise :::::

Akkalkuwa

Shahada

Nandurbar

Nawapur

Sakri

More…