Subscribe

Political Consulting India, Political Survey India, Opinion Poll India, Exit Poll, Election Campaigning Campaign Management

List Of ::::::::::::::::::::::::::
 PCs
 MLA
Result

Designed by:
infoelection

infoelection.com

Home Election Results Past Lok Sabha Lok Sabha Election Results 2004 - 2009 Cond ..2, General Election 2004 result with margin votes
Lok Sabha Election Results 2004 - 2009 Cond ..2, General Election 2004 result with margin votes PDF Print E-mail
Written by Administrator   
Friday, 26 September 2008 17:27
STATECONSTITUENCYCANDIDATEPARTYPOLLED VOTESRankMargin(1-2)
HARYANAAmbalaSELJAINC4152641234935
HARYANAAmbalaRATTAN LAL KATARIABJP1803292234935
HARYANAAmbalaBALWANT SINGHINLD1309723234935
HARYANABhiwaniKULDEEP BISHNOIINC290936124404
HARYANABhiwaniSURENDER SINGHHVP266532224404
HARYANABhiwaniAJAY SINGH CHAUTALAINLD241958324404
HARYANAFaridabadAVTAR SINGH BHADANAINC3572841151929
HARYANAFaridabadMOHD. ILYASINLD2053552151929
HARYANAFaridabadRAMCHANDER BAINDABJP1717143151929
HARYANAHissarJAI PARKASHINC4072101182768
HARYANAHissarSURENDER SINGH BARWALAINLD2244422182768
HARYANAHissarSWAMI RAGHVANANDBJP647223182768
HARYANAKarnalARVIND KUMAR SHARMAINC3189481164762
HARYANAKarnalI. D. SWAMIBJP1541862164762
HARYANAKarnalASHOK KUMAR ARORAINLD1135103164762
HARYANAKurukshetraNAVEEN JINDALINC3620541160190
HARYANAKurukshetraABHAY SINGH CHAUTALAINLD2018642160190
HARYANAKurukshetraGURDAYAL SINGH SAINIBJP1269103160190
HARYANAMahendragarhINDERJIT SINGHINC3587141210341
HARYANAMahendragarhDR. SUDHA YADAVBJP1483732210341
HARYANAMahendragarhRAGHU YADAVSP1210623210341
HARYANARohtakBHUPINDER SINGHINC3242351150435
HARYANARohtakABHIMANYUBJP1738002150435
HARYANARohtakBHIM SINGHINLD1056403150435
HARYANASirsaATMA SINGH GILLINC349397171475
HARYANASirsaDR. SUSHIL INDORAINLD277922271475
HARYANASirsaMAHAVIR PARSHADBJP115128371475
HARYANASonepatKISHAN SINGH SANGWANBJP23347717569
HARYANASonepatDHARAM PAL SINGH MALIKINC22590827569
HARYANASonepatKRISHNA MALIKINLD19886637569
HIMACHAL PRADESHHamirpurSURESH CHANDELBJP31324311615
HIMACHAL PRADESHHamirpurTHAKUR RAM LALINC31162821615
HIMACHAL PRADESHHamirpurER. MOHAR SINGH MASTANABSP947331615
HIMACHAL PRADESHKangraCHANDER KUMARINC314555117791
HIMACHAL PRADESHKangraSHANTA KUMARBJP296764217791
HIMACHAL PRADESHKangraLT. COL. SHAKTI CHAND CHAUDHARY ( RETD.)BSP10860317791
HIMACHAL PRADESHMandiPRATIBHA SINGHINC357623166566
HIMACHAL PRADESHMandiMAHESHWAR SINGHBJP291057266566
HIMACHAL PRADESHMandiMOHAN LAL SAHNIBSP8671366566
HIMACHAL PRADESHSimlaDHANI RAM SHANDILINC3111821108180
HIMACHAL PRADESHSimlaHIRA NAND KASHYAPBJP2030022108180
HIMACHAL PRADESHSimlaSOM NATHBSP144713108180
JAMMU & KASHMIRAnantnagMEHBOOBA MUFTIJKPDP74436138938
JAMMU & KASHMIRAnantnagDR. MEHBOOB BEGJKN35498238938
JAMMU & KASHMIRAnantnagMOHAMAD YUSUF TARIGAMICPM18466338938
JAMMU & KASHMIRBaramullaABDUL RASHID SHAHEENJKN12765319895
JAMMU & KASHMIRBaramullaNIZAM-UDDIN BHATJKPDP11775829895
JAMMU & KASHMIRBaramullaGHULAM RASOOL KARINC6231639895
JAMMU & KASHMIRJammuMADAN LAL SHARMAINC319994117568
JAMMU & KASHMIRJammuDR. NIRMAL SINGHBJP302426217568
JAMMU & KASHMIRJammuSURJIT SINGH SLATHIAJKN120397317568
JAMMU & KASHMIRLadakhTHUPSTAN CHHEWANGIND66839125713
JAMMU & KASHMIRLadakhHASSAN KHANJKN41126225713
JAMMU & KASHMIRLadakhWAZIR MOHD. ALIIND18117325713
JAMMU & KASHMIRSrinagarOMAR ABDULLAHJKN98422123159
JAMMU & KASHMIRSrinagarADVOCATE GHULAM NABI LONEJKPDP75263223159
JAMMU & KASHMIRSrinagarNAZIR AHMAD KHANIND6873323159
JAMMU & KASHMIRUdhampurCH. LAL SINGHINC240872147175
JAMMU & KASHMIRUdhampurPROF. CHAMAN LAL GUPTABJP193697247175
JAMMU & KASHMIRUdhampurKHALID NAJIB SUHARWARDYJKN69971347175
JHARKHANDChatraDHIRENDRA AGARWALRJD121464118855
JHARKHANDChatraINDER SINGH NAMDHARIJD(U)102609218855
JHARKHANDChatraNAGMANIBJP99662318855
JHARKHANDDhanbadCHANDRA SHEKHAR DUBEYINC3554991119378
JHARKHANDDhanbadRITA VERMABJP2361212119378
JHARKHANDDhanbadA. K. ROYMCO1474703119378
JHARKHANDDumkaSHIBU SORENJMM3395421115015
JHARKHANDDumkaSONE LAL HEMBROMBJP2245272115015
JHARKHANDDumkaBAIJNATH MANJHIBSP134783115015
JHARKHANDGiridihTEK LAL MAHTOJMM3502551149794
JHARKHANDGiridihRAVINDRA KUMAR PANDEYBJP2004612149794
JHARKHANDGiridihINDERDEO MAHATOJD(U)817223149794
JHARKHANDGoddaFURKAN ANSARIINC373138126754
JHARKHANDGoddaPRADEEP YADAVBJP346384226754
JHARKHANDGoddaSURAJ MANDALJD(U)43837326754
JHARKHANDHazaribaghBHUBNESHWAR PRASAD MEHTACPI3560581105328
JHARKHANDHazaribaghYASHWANT SINHABJP2507302105328
JHARKHANDHazaribaghCHANDRA PRAKASH CHOUDHARYAJSU367103105328
JHARKHANDJamshedpurSUNIL KUMAR MAHATOJMM3960561105633
JHARKHANDJamshedpurABHA MAHTOBJP2904232105633
JHARKHANDJamshedpurOMKAR NATH JAISWALSP174093105633
JHARKHANDKhuntiSUSHILA KERKETTAINC218158151226
JHARKHANDKhuntiKARIYA MUNDABJP166932251226
JHARKHANDKhuntiNIRAL ENEM HOROJKP31924351226
JHARKHANDKodarmaBABULAL MARANDIBJP3666561154944
JHARKHANDKodarmaCHAMPA VERMAJMM2117122154944
JHARKHANDKodarmaRAJ KUMAR YADAVCPI(ML)(L)1365543154944
JHARKHANDLohardagaRAMESHWAR ORAONINC223920190255
JHARKHANDLohardagaDUKHA BHAGATBJP133665290255
JHARKHANDLohardagaCHAMRA LINDAIND58947390255
JHARKHANDPalamauMANOJ KUMARRJD206733155144
JHARKHANDPalamauBRAJ MOHAN RAMBJP151589255144
JHARKHANDPalamauRADHA KRISHN KISHOREJD(U)106725355144
JHARKHANDRajmahalHEMLAL MURMUJMM22641112974
JHARKHANDRajmahalTHOMAS HANSDAINC22343722974
JHARKHANDRajmahalSOM MARANDIBJP19245432974
JHARKHANDRanchiSUBODH KANT SAHAYINC284035115421
JHARKHANDRanchiRAM TAHAL CHOUDHARYBJP268614215421
JHARKHANDRanchiBANDHU TIRKYIND52380315421
JHARKHANDSinghbhumBAGUN SUMBRAIINC221343159196
JHARKHANDSinghbhumLAXMAN GILUABJP162147259196
JHARKHANDSinghbhumSUKHRAM ORAONAJSU72623359196
KARNATAKABagalkotGADDIGOUDAR PARVATAGOUDA CHANDANAGOUDABJP4594511167383
KARNATAKABagalkotPATIL R SINC2920682167383
KARNATAKABagalkotSANGLIKAR DHARAPPA SIDDAPPAJD(S)640753167383
KARNATAKABangalore NorthDR. H.T. SANGLIANABJP473502130358
KARNATAKABangalore NorthJAFFER SHARIEF C KINC443144230358
KARNATAKABangalore NorthIBRAHIM C MJD(S)208588330358
KARNATAKABangalore SouthANANTH KUMARBJP386682162271
KARNATAKABangalore SouthKRISHNAPPA MINC324411262271
KARNATAKABangalore SouthJAYANTHIJD(S)77551362271
KARNATAKABelgaumANGADI SURESH CHANABASAPPABJP410843184753
KARNATAKABelgaumAMARSINH VASANTRAO PATILINC326090284753
KARNATAKABelgaumJAMEELAHAMED REZAJD(S)66831384753
KARNATAKABellaryG. KARUNAKARA REDDYBJP318978131679
KARNATAKABellaryKONDAIAH K CINC287299231679
KARNATAKABellaryGULAGI NAGARAJ BJD(S)247842331679
KARNATAKABidarRAMCHANDRA VEERAPPABJP312838123621
KARNATAKABidarNARSINGRAO HULLA SURYAWANSHIINC289217223621
KARNATAKABidarMOTIRAM CHOWDHARYJD(S)173291323621
KARNATAKABijapurBASANAGOUDA R PATIL(YATNAL)BJP344905137533
KARNATAKABijapurBASANAGOUDA SOMANAGOUDA PATIL (MANAGULI)INC307372237533
KARNATAKABijapurKHED NINGAPPA SIDDAPPAJD(S)137457337533
KARNATAKAChamarajanagarM. SHIVANNAJD(S)316661143989
KARNATAKAChamarajanagarA SIDDARAJUINC272672243989
KARNATAKAChamarajanagarN CHAMARAJUJD(U)91716343989
KARNATAKAChikballapurR.L. JALAPPAINC376204160022
KARNATAKAChikballapurSHASHI KUMARJD(S)316182260022
KARNATAKAChikballapurASHOK KRISHNAPPAJD(U)191766360022
KARNATAKAChikkodiJIGAJINAGI RAMESH CHANDAPPABJP379580143492
KARNATAKAChikkodiGHATAGE S BINC336088243492
KARNATAKAChikkodiKHOKATE SHIVABAL RAMACHANDRAJD(S)66671343492
KARNATAKAChikmagalurD. C. SRIKANTAPPABJP341391173672
KARNATAKAChikmagalurB L SHANKARINC267719273672
KARNATAKAChikmagalurD K THARADEVI SIDDHARTHAJD(S)172427373672
KARNATAKAChitradurgaN.Y. HANUMANTHAPPAINC322609137460
KARNATAKAChitradurgaKODANDARAMAIAH PJD(S)285149237460
KARNATAKAChitradurgaMUDALAGIRIYAPPA C PBJP241164337460
KARNATAKADavangereG.M. SIDDESWARABJP370499132676
KARNATAKADavangereMALLIKARJUN S SINC337823232676
KARNATAKADavangereCHANNAIAH ODEYARJD(S)158515332676
KARNATAKADharwad NorthPRALHAD JOSHIBJP385084183078
KARNATAKADharwad NorthB S PATILINC302006283078
KARNATAKADharwad NorthSHAGOTI CHIKKAPPA NINGAPPAJD(S)52572383078
KARNATAKADharwad SouthKUNNUR MANJUNATH CHANNAPPABJP4427591145112
KARNATAKADharwad SouthPROF. I G SANADIINC2976472145112
KARNATAKADharwad SouthPREMA SANGANABASANAGOUDA PATILJD(S)765553145112
KARNATAKAGulbargaIQBAL AHMED SARADGIINC312601157471
KARNATAKAGulbargaBASAWARAJ PATIL SEDAMBJP255130257471
KARNATAKAGulbargaVITHAL HEROORJD(S)189100357471
KARNATAKAHassanH. D. DEVEGOWDAJD(S)4626251190305
KARNATAKAHassanH C SRIKANTAIAH ALIAS ANNAIAHINC2723202190305
KARNATAKAHassanH N NANJEGOWDAJD(U)869403190305
KARNATAKAKanakapuraTEJASHWINI SEE RAMESHINC5842381116663
KARNATAKAKanakapuraRAMACHANDRA GOWDABJP4675752116663
KARNATAKAKanakapuraDEVEGOWDA H DJD(S)4623203116663
KARNATAKAKanaraANANTHKUMAR HEGDEBJP4331741172226
KARNATAKAKanaraALVA MARGARETINC2609482172226
KARNATAKAKanaraDEVARAYA NAIK GJD(S)694873172226
KARNATAKAKolarK.H. MUNIYAPPAINC385582111635
KARNATAKAKolarVEERAIAH D SBJP373947211635
KARNATAKAKolarGANGADHARAPPA S LJD(S)83433311635
KARNATAKAKoppalK. VIRUPAXAPPAINC356158143623
KARNATAKAKoppalNAGAPPA BHEEMAPPA SALONIBJP312535243623
KARNATAKAKoppalAGADI VIRUPAXAPPA SANGANNAJD(S)158552343623
KARNATAKAMandyaAMBAREESH M. H.INC4111161124438
KARNATAKAMandyaDR. S RAMEGOWDAJD(S)2866782124438
KARNATAKAMandyaDR. K S JAYARAMJD(U)982603124438
KARNATAKAMangaloreD. V. SADANANDA GOWDABJP384760133415
KARNATAKAMangaloreM VEERAPPA MOILYINC351345233415
KARNATAKAMangaloreA K SUBBAIAHJD(S)39774333415
KARNATAKAMysoreC. H. VIJAYASHANKARBJP316442110150
KARNATAKAMysoreA S GURUSWAMYJD(S)306292210150
KARNATAKAMysoreSRIKANTADATTA NARASIMHARAJA WADIYARINC299227310150
KARNATAKARaichurA.VENKATESH NAIKINC2894241508
KARNATAKARaichurRAJA MADANGOPAL NAYAKJD(S)2889162508
KARNATAKARaichurKALLUR SURESHREDDYBJP1988043508
KARNATAKAShimogaS. BANGARAPPABJP450097176145
KARNATAKAShimogaAYANUR MANJUNATHINC373952276145
KARNATAKAShimogaG MADAPPAJD(S)21422376145
KARNATAKATumkurS. MALLIKARJUNAIAHBJP30301612351
KARNATAKATumkurJAGADEESH D LJD(S)30066522351
KARNATAKATumkurBASAVARAJ G SINC22770132351
KARNATAKAUdupiMANORAMA MADHWARAJBJP369627129003
KARNATAKAUdupiVINAYA KUMAR SORAKEINC340624229003
KARNATAKAUdupiTARANATHA SHETTY KODAVOORJD(S)45574329003
KERALAAdoorCHENGARA SURENDRANCPI332216154534
KERALAAdoorKODIKUNNIL SURESHINC277682254534
KERALAAdoorP M VELAYUDHANBJP61907354534
KERALAAlleppeyDR. K. S. MANOJCPM33549411009
KERALAAlleppeyV M SUDHEERANINC33448521009
KERALAAlleppeyADVOCATE V PADMANABHANBJP4389131009
KERALABadagaraP. SATHEEDEVICPM4292941130589
KERALABadagaraM T PADMAINC2987052130589
KERALABadagaraK P SREESANBJP819013130589
KERALACalicutM. P. VEERENDRA KUMARJD(S)340111165326
KERALACalicutADV V BALARAMINC274785265326
KERALACalicutM T RAMESHBJP97889365326
KERALACannanoreA. P. ABDULLAKUTTYCPM435058183849
KERALACannanoreMULLAPPALLY RAMACHANDRANINC351209283849
KERALACannanoreO K VASU MASTERBJP47213383849
KERALAChirayinkilVARKALA RADHAKRISHNANCPM313615150745
KERALAChirayinkilM I SHANAVASINC262870250745
KERALAChirayinkilADVOCATE J R PADMAKUMARBJP71982350745
KERALAErnakulamDR. SEBASTIAN PAULIND323042170099
KERALAErnakulamDR EDWARD EDEZHATHINC252943270099
KERALAErnakulamO G THANKAPPANBJP60697370099
KERALAIdukkiK. FRANCIS GEORGEKEC353905169384
KERALAIdukkiBENNY BEHANANINC284521269384
KERALAIdukkiS T B MOHANDASBJP58290369384
KERALAKasaragodP. KARUNAKARANCPM4372841108256
KERALAKasaragodN A MOHAMMEDINC3290282108256
KERALAKasaragodADV V BALAKRISHNA SHETTYBJP1103283108256
KERALAKottayamK. SURESH KURUPCPM341213142914
KERALAKottayamANTO ANTONYINC298299242914
KERALAKottayamB RADHAKRISHNA MENONBJP53034342914
KERALAManjeriT. K. HAMZACPM426920147743
KERALAManjeriK P A MAJEEDMUL379177247743
KERALAManjeriUMA UNNIBJP84149347743
KERALAMavelikaraC. S. SUJATHACPM27828117414
KERALAMavelikaraRAMESH CHENNITHALAINC27086727414
KERALAMavelikaraS KRISHNAKUMARBJP8301337414
KERALAMukundapuramLONAPPAN NAMBADANCPM3751751117097
KERALAMukundapuramPADMAJA VENUGOPALINC2580782117097
KERALAMukundapuramPROF MATHEW PAILEEBJP623383117097
KERALAMuvattupuzhaP. C. THOMAS (PULLOLIL)IFDP2564111529
KERALAMuvattupuzhaADV P M ISMAILCPM2558822529
KERALAMuvattupuzhaJOSE K MANIKEC(M)2098803529
KERALAOttapalamS. AJAYA KUMARCPM395928170410
KERALAOttapalamK A THULASIINC325518270410
KERALAOttapalamP K VELAYUDHANBJP68193370410
KERALAPalghatN. N. KRISHNADASCPM375144198158
KERALAPalghatV S VIJAYA RAGHAVANINC276986298158
KERALAPalghatC UDAI BHASKERBJP147792398158
KERALAPonnaniE. AHAMMEDMUL3540511102758
KERALAPonnaniP P SUNEERCPI2512932102758
KERALAPonnaniARAVINDANBJP716093102758
KERALAQuilonP. RAJENDRANCPM3552791111071
KERALAQuilonSOORANAD RAJASEKHARANINC2442082111071
KERALAQuilonADV KIZHAKKANELA SUDHAKARANBJP621833111071
KERALATrichurC. K. CHANDRAPPANCPI320960145961
KERALATrichurA C JOSEINC274999245961
KERALATrichurP S SREERAMANBJP72108345961
KERALATrivandrumP. K. VASUDEVAN NAIRCPI286057154603
KERALATrivandrumV S SIVAKUMARINC231454254603
KERALATrivandrumO RAJAGOPALBJP228052354603
LAKSHADWEEPLakshadweepDR. P. POOKUNHIKOYAJD(U)15597171
LAKSHADWEEPLakshadweepP. M. SAYEEDINC15526271
LAKSHADWEEPLakshadweepE. P. ATTAKOYA THANGALJP468371
MADHYA PRADESHBalaghatGAURI SHANKAR CHATURBHUJ BISENBJP193982188089
MADHYA PRADESHBalaghatKANKAR MUNJAREJP105893288089
MADHYA PRADESHBalaghatHIRASAN UIKEYGGP97197388089
MADHYA PRADESHBetulKHANDELWAL VIJAY KUMAR (MUNNI BHAIA)BJP2880071157540
MADHYA PRADESHBetulRAJENDRA JAISWALINC1304672157540
MADHYA PRADESHBetulDR. SUNILAMSP743913157540
MADHYA PRADESHBhindDR. RAMLAKHAN SINGHBJP23471216946
MADHYA PRADESHBhindSATYADEV KATAREINC22776626946
MADHYA PRADESHBhindPHOOLSINGH BARAIYASMSP5967936946
MADHYA PRADESHBhopalKAILASH JOSHIBJP5615631306005
MADHYA PRADESHBhopalSAJID ALIINC2555582306005
MADHYA PRADESHBhopalG. S. CHAWALABSP167123306005
MADHYA PRADESHChhindwaraKAMALNATHINC308563163708
MADHYA PRADESHChhindwaraPRAHLAD SINGH PATELBJP244855263708
MADHYA PRADESHChhindwaraMAN MOHAN SHAH BATTIGGP85330363708
MADHYA PRADESHDamohCHANDRABHAN BHAIYABJP271869194595
MADHYA PRADESHDamohTILAK SINGH LODHIINC177274294595
MADHYA PRADESHDamohKUNVAR VIJAY BAHADUR SINGH BUNDELASP40241394595
MADHYA PRADESHDharCHHATAR SINGH DARBARBJP345468132611
MADHYA PRADESHDharUMANG SINGHARINC312857232611
MADHYA PRADESHDharRAM SINGH PATELIND22326332611
MADHYA PRADESHGunaJYOTIRADITYA MADHAVRAO SCINDIAINC333954186360
MADHYA PRADESHGunaHARIVALLABH SHUKLABJP247594286360
MADHYA PRADESHGunaRAMVILAS KIRARBSP26380386360
MADHYA PRADESHGwaliorRAMSEVAK SINGH ( BABUJI)INC246467135864
MADHYA PRADESHGwaliorJAIBHAN SINGH PAWAIYABJP210603235864
MADHYA PRADESHGwaliorSUKHLAL KUSHWAHRSMD40639335864
MADHYA PRADESHHoshangabadSARTAJ SINGHBJP3546591136409
MADHYA PRADESHHoshangabadOMPRAKASH HAJARILAL RAGHUVANSHI BANAPURAINC2182502136409
MADHYA PRADESHHoshangabad"OMPRAKASH RADHESHYAM RAGHUVANSHIBANKABEDI"IND3
14848 
MADHYA PRADESHIndoreSUMITRA MAHAJANBJP5081071193936
MADHYA PRADESHIndoreRAMESHWAR PATELINC3141712193936
MADHYA PRADESHIndoreKAILASHCHANDER KANWARLAL SAHUBSP103313193936
MADHYA PRADESHJabalpurRAKESH SINGHBJP311646199531
MADHYA PRADESHJabalpurVISHWANATH DUBEYINC212115299531
MADHYA PRADESHJabalpurBRAJ KISHORE KEWAT ( MANJHI)BSP16946399531
MADHYA PRADESHJhabuaKANTILAL BHURIAINC322257180282
MADHYA PRADESHJhabuaRELAM CHAUHANBJP241975280282
MADHYA PRADESHJhabuaUDAYSINGH MACHHARIND19473380282
MADHYA PRADESHKhajuraho"DR. RAMKRISHNA KUSHMARIYA "" BABA JEE """BJP3324581111781
MADHYA PRADESHKhajuraho"SATYAVRAT CHATURVEDI "" VINOD BHAIYA """INC2206772111781
MADHYA PRADESHKhajurahoASHOK VIR VIKRAM SINGH ( BHAIYA RAJA )SP1176393111781
MADHYA PRADESHKhandwaNAND KUMAR SINGH CHAUHAN ( NANDU BHAIYA)BJP3367241102737
MADHYA PRADESHKhandwaAMITABH MANDLOIINC2339872102737
MADHYA PRADESHKhandwaUTTAM SALWEGGP136453102737
MADHYA PRADESHKhargoneKRISHNA MURARI MOGHEBJP321762158617
MADHYA PRADESHKhargoneTARACHAND SHIVAJI PATELINC263145258617
MADHYA PRADESHKhargoneKASHIRAM YADAVSP17996358617
MADHYA PRADESHMandlaFAGGAN SINGH KULASTEBJP238073164897
MADHYA PRADESHMandlaHEERA SINGH MARKAMGGP173176264897
MADHYA PRADESHMandlaSAVITRI DHUMKETIINC99898364897
MADHYA PRADESHMandsaurDR LAXMINARAYAN PANDEYABJP4234781139633
MADHYA PRADESHMandsaurRAJENDRA SINGH GAUTAMINC2838452139633
MADHYA PRADESHMandsaurDR. KALPANA PARULEKARNCP245703139633
MADHYA PRADESHMorenaASHOK CHHAVIRAM ARGALBJP2613371147320
MADHYA PRADESHMorenaBARELAL JATAVINC1140172147320
MADHYA PRADESHMorenaDR. PRITAM PRASAD CHAUDHARYBSP861373147320
MADHYA PRADESHRajgarhLAKSHMAN SINGHBJP283135136712
MADHYA PRADESHRajgarhSHAMBHOO SINGHINC246423236712
MADHYA PRADESHRajgarhPANDIT PRAKASH PALIWALSP16129336712
MADHYA PRADESHRewaCHANDRAMANI TRIPATHIBJP232021144752
MADHYA PRADESHRewaPRADEEP KUMAR PATELBSP187269244752
MADHYA PRADESHRewaSundar Lal TiwariINC145907344752
MADHYA PRADESHSagarVIRENDRA KUMARBJP2909741147991
MADHYA PRADESHSagarUTTAM KHATIKINC1429832147991
MADHYA PRADESHSagarNARESH AHIRWARBSP171503147991
MADHYA PRADESHSatnaGANESH SINGHBJP239706183590
MADHYA PRADESHSatna"RAJENDRA KUMAR SINGH "" DADA BHAI"""INC156116283590
MADHYA PRADESHSatnaKU. NARENDRA SINGHBSP78687383590
MADHYA PRADESHSeoniNEETA PATERIYABJP268195194801
MADHYA PRADESHSeoniKALYANI PANDEYINC173394294801
MADHYA PRADESHSeoniRAJESHWARI UIKEYGGP103031394801
MADHYA PRADESHShahdolDALPAT SINGH PARASTEBJP210034129349
MADHYA PRADESHShahdolRAJESH NANDANI SINGHINC180685229349
MADHYA PRADESHShahdolRAMLALBSP25764329349
MADHYA PRADESHShajapurTHAWARCHAND GEHLOTBJP4240041168187
MADHYA PRADESHShajapurSHYAM BAPULAL MALVIYAINC2558172168187
MADHYA PRADESHShajapurBALRAM SUKHRAM KALYANEIND117313168187
MADHYA PRADESHSidhiCHANDRAPRATAP SINGHBJP210198149565
MADHYA PRADESHSidhiTILAKRAJ SINGHINC160633249565
MADHYA PRADESHSidhiPATIRAJSP32922349565
MADHYA PRADESHUjjainDR. SATYANARAYAN JATIYABJP369744170403
MADHYA PRADESHUjjainPREMCHAND GUDDUINC299341270403
MADHYA PRADESHUjjainHUKUMCHANDIND18797370403
MADHYA PRADESHVidishaSHIVRAJ SINGHBJP4280301260726
MADHYA PRADESHVidishaNARBADA PRASAD SHARMAINC1673042260726
MADHYA PRADESHVidishaCH. MUNAVVAR SALIMSP215433260726
MAHARASHTRAAhmednagarGADAKH TUKARAM GANGADHARNCP362938175077
MAHARASHTRAAhmednagarPROF. N. S. PHARANDEBJP287861275077
MAHARASHTRAAhmednagarSAYYAD MUSHTAK AHMEDIND11115375077
MAHARASHTRAAkolaDHOTRE SANJAY SHAMRAOBJP3133231106371
MAHARASHTRAAkolaLAXMANRAO TAYADEINC2069522106371
MAHARASHTRAAkolaAMBEDKAR PRAKASH YASHWANTBBM1872023106371
MAHARASHTRAAmravatiANANT GUDHESHS203216114234
MAHARASHTRAAmravatiOMPRAKASH ALIAS BACCHU BABARAOJI KADUIND188982214234
MAHARASHTRAAmravatiDADASAHEB R. S. GAWAIRPI150902314234
MAHARASHTRAAurangabadCHANDRAKANT KHAIRESHS4779001121923
MAHARASHTRAAurangabadRAMKRUSHNA BABA PATILINC3559772121923
MAHARASHTRAAurangabadMadhavrao Haribhau BaordeBSP225273121923
MAHARASHTRABaramatiPAWAR SHARADCHANDRA GOVINDRAONCP6345551422975
MAHARASHTRABaramatiPRITHVIRAJ SAHEBRAO JACHAKBJP2115802422975
MAHARASHTRABaramatiKOLEKAR BALASAHEB BAPURAORSPS302303422975
MAHARASHTRABeedJAISINGRAO GAIKWAD PATILNCP425051147412
MAHARASHTRABeedSOLANKE PRAKASH SUNDARRAOBJP377639247412
MAHARASHTRABeedMIRZA ABDUL BAIG AMIR BAIGIND22816347412
MAHARASHTRABhandaraPATLE SHISHUPAL NATTHUBJP27738813009
MAHARASHTRABhandaraPRAFUL PATELNCP27437923009
MAHARASHTRABhandaraAJABLALBSP9067233009
MAHARASHTRABuldhanaADSUL ANANDRAO VITHOBASHS369975159907
MAHARASHTRABuldhanaMUKUL BALKRUSHNA WASNIKINC310068259907
MAHARASHTRABuldhanaBHIMRAO SENU JADHAOBBM21197359907
MAHARASHTRAChandrapurAHIR HANSRAJ GANGARAMBJP366014159823
MAHARASHTRAChandrapurNARESH PUGLIAINC306191259823
MAHARASHTRAChandrapurRAJENDRA VAIDYABSP104416359823
MAHARASHTRAChimurSHIVANKAR MAHADEORAO SUKAJIBJP336711198774
MAHARASHTRAChimurPROF. JOGENDRA KAWADEPRBP237937298774
MAHARASHTRAChimurER. KUTHE YOGRAJ KRISHNAJIBSP75099398774
MAHARASHTRADahanuSHINGADA DAMODAR BARKUINC286004163363
MAHARASHTRADahanuADV. CHINTAMAN WANGABJP222641263363
MAHARASHTRADahanuVARATHA RAMJI MAHADUCPM118090363363
MAHARASHTRADhuleCHAURE BAPU HARIINC21071417765
MAHARASHTRADhuleGAVIT RAMDAS RUPLABJP20294927765
MAHARASHTRADhuleDR. BARDE MACHHINDRANATH SURYABHANIND2377637765
MAHARASHTRAErandolANNASAHEB M. K. PATILBJP28955918141
MAHARASHTRAErandolADV. VASANTRAO JEEVANRAO MORENCP28141828141
MAHARASHTRAErandolGAUTAM SOMAJI MOREBSP1849138141
MAHARASHTRAHingoliSURYAKANTA PATILNCP327944112545
MAHARASHTRAHingoliSHIVAJI GYANBARAO MANESHS315399212545
MAHARASHTRAHingoliRATHOD MADHAVI PARSHURAMBSP29662312545
MAHARASHTRAIchalkaranjiMANE NIVEDITA SAMBHAJIRAONCP4222721101049
MAHARASHTRAIchalkaranjiDR. PATIL SANJAY (DADA) SHAMRAOSHS3212232101049
MAHARASHTRAIchalkaranjiKAMBALE SUKUMAR DATTUBBM201553101049
MAHARASHTRAJalgaonY. G. MAHAJAN (SIR)BJP298865120646
MAHARASHTRAJalgaonDR. ULHAS VASUDEO PATILINC278219220646
MAHARASHTRAJalgaonGAWAI RAVINDRA TULSHIRAMBSP16785320646
MAHARASHTRAJalnaDANVE RAOSAHEB DADARAO PATILBJP369630161332
MAHARASHTRAJalnaPAWAR UTTAMSINGH RAJDHARSINGHINC308298261332
MAHARASHTRAJalnaSHAIKH FEROJ ALIIND17572361332
MAHARASHTRAKaradPATIL SHRINIWAS DADASAHEBNCP4367321196730
MAHARASHTRAKaradMANKUMARE VASANT DNYANDEVSHS2400022196730
MAHARASHTRAKaradADV. KAMBLE PRABHAKAR MANSINGBSP173613196730
MAHARASHTRAKhedADHALARAO PATIL SHIVAJIRAOSHS360501120810
MAHARASHTRAKhedASHOK NAMDEVRAO MOHOLNCP339691220810
MAHARASHTRAKhedARBUJ SHIVAJI JIJABAIND12055320810
MAHARASHTRAKolabaA. R. ANTULAYINC312225131870
MAHARASHTRAKolabaVIVEK PATILPWPI280355231870
MAHARASHTRAKolabaSHYAM SAWANTSHS164242331870
MAHARASHTRAKolhapurMANDLIK SADASHIVRAO DADOBANCP401922114753
MAHARASHTRAKolhapurMAHADIK DHANANJAY BHIMRAOSHS387169214753
MAHARASHTRAKolhapurPATRAKAR SUNANDA PRAKASH MOREPWPI13266314753
MAHARASHTRAKopargaonE. V. ALIAS BALASAHEB VIKHE PATILINC356688187331
MAHARASHTRAKopargaonMURKUTE BHANUDAS KASHINATHSHS269357287331
MAHARASHTRAKopargaonNIKALE VINAYAKRAO MARUTRAOBSP10836387331
MAHARASHTRALaturPATIL RUPATAI DILIPRAO NILANGEKARBJP404500130891
MAHARASHTRALaturPATIL SHIVRAJ VISHWANATHINC373609230891
MAHARASHTRALaturADV. LAXMAN NARHARI SHINDEBSP13465330891
MAHARASHTRAMalegaonHARISCHANDRA DEVRAM CHAVANBJP21825914528
MAHARASHTRAMalegaonMAHALE HARIBHAU SHANKARJD(S)21373124528
MAHARASHTRAMalegaonGAVIT JIVA PANDUCPM11343634528
MAHARASHTRAMumbai NorthGOVINDAINC559763148271
MAHARASHTRAMumbai NorthRAM NAIKBJP511492248271
MAHARASHTRAMumbai NorthVIDYA CHAVANIND14183348271
MAHARASHTRAMumbai North CentralEKNATH M. GAIKWADINC256282113329
MAHARASHTRAMumbai North CentralMANOHAR GAJANAN JOSHISHS242953213329
MAHARASHTRAMumbai North CentralJASWAR SATYARAM BALLIKARANBSP7292313329
MAHARASHTRAMumbai North EastKAMAT GURUDASINC493420199400
MAHARASHTRAMumbai North EastKIRIT SOMAIYABJP394020299400
MAHARASHTRAMumbai North EastDR. SUNIL TUKARAM TORNEBSP9422399400
MAHARASHTRAMumbai North WestSUNIL DUTTINC385755147358
MAHARASHTRAMumbai North WestSANJAY NIRUPAMSHS338397247358
MAHARASHTRAMumbai North WestISMAIL MAKWANABSP6867347358
MAHARASHTRAMumbai SouthMILIND MURLI DEORAINC137956110246
MAHARASHTRAMumbai SouthJAYAWANTIBEN MEHTABJP127710210246
MAHARASHTRAMumbai SouthADV. AMIN SOLKARSP3957310246
MAHARASHTRAMumbai South CentralMOHAN RAWALESHS128536122188
MAHARASHTRAMumbai South CentralAHIR SACHINNCP106348222188
MAHARASHTRAMumbai South CentralARUN GULAB GAWLI ALIES DADYABHS92210322188
MAHARASHTRANagpurVILAS MUTTEMWARINC373769199483
MAHARASHTRANagpurATALBAHADURSINGHBJP274286299483
MAHARASHTRANagpurJAYANTA ANANT DALVIBSP57027399483
MAHARASHTRANandedD. B. PATILBJP361282124335
MAHARASHTRANandedKHATGAONKAR BHASKARRAO BAPURAOINC336947224335
MAHARASHTRANandedGAIKWAD SURESH DNYANOBABBM42307324335
MAHARASHTRANandurbarGAVIT MANIKRAO HODLYAINC3519111107621
MAHARASHTRANandurbarDR. NATAWADKAR SUHAS JAYANTBJP2442902107621
MAHARASHTRANandurbarTHAKRE TUKARAM BHAMATABBM234793107621
MAHARASHTRANashikPINGALE DEVIDAS ANANDRAONCP307613115058
MAHARASHTRANashikPATIL DASHARATH DHARMAJISHS292555215058
MAHARASHTRANashikGUNJAL RADHESHYAM SHIVRAMCPI17831315058
MAHARASHTRAOsmanabadNARHIRE KALPANA RAMESHSHS29443611649
MAHARASHTRAOsmanabadDHOBALE LAXMAN KONDIBANCP29278721649
MAHARASHTRAOsmanabadTUPSUNDARE BALAJI BAPURAOLRP1184631649
MAHARASHTRAPandharpurATHAWALE RAMDAS BANDURPI(A)347215199693
MAHARASHTRAPandharpurKSHIRSAGAR NAGNATH DATTATRAYBJP247522299693
MAHARASHTRAPandharpurLANKESHWAR KALYAN BHAGWANIND33265399693
MAHARASHTRAParbhaniTUKARAM GANPATRAO RENGE PATILSHS339318156171
MAHARASHTRAParbhaniSURESH AMBADASRAO WARPUDKARNCP283147256171
MAHARASHTRAParbhaniGAFFAR MASTERSP17736356171
MAHARASHTRAPuneKALMADI SURESHINC373774173176
MAHARASHTRAPunePRADIP TRIMBAK RAWATBJP300598273176
MAHARASHTRAPuneARUN BHATIAIND60237373176
MAHARASHTRARajapurSURESH PRABHAKAR PRABHUSHS264001180899
MAHARASHTRARajapurSUDHIR SAWANTINC183102280899
MAHARASHTRARajapurMOHAN GOVIND PARABBSP12616380899
MAHARASHTRARamtekMOHITE SUBODH BABURAOSHS276720114102
MAHARASHTRARamtekDR. SHRIKANT JICHKARINC262618214102
MAHARASHTRARamtekPROF CHANDANSINGH PREMSINGH ROTELEBSP55442314102
MAHARASHTRARatnagiriANANT GEETESHS3346901148968
MAHARASHTRARatnagiriGOVINDRAO NIKAMNCP1857222148968
MAHARASHTRARatnagiriADV. PANKAJ KOWLIPWPI259513148968
MAHARASHTRASangliPatil Prakashbapu VasantdadaINC305048181623
MAHARASHTRASangliDEEPAK (BABA) ABASAHEB SHINDE MHAISALKARBJP223425281623
MAHARASHTRASangliKRANTIVEER NAGNATH(ANNA) RAMCHANDRA NAIKWADISP137122381623
MAHARASHTRASataraLAXMANRAO PANDURANG JADHAV (PATIL)NCP28157713957
MAHARASHTRASataraHINDURAO N. NAIK NIMBALKARSHS27762023957
MAHARASHTRASataraKADAM SURYAJIRAO ALIAS CHIMANRAO SHANKARAOIND6249233957
MAHARASHTRASholapurDESHMUKH SUBHASH SURESHCHANDRABJP31618815798
MAHARASHTRASholapurUJWALATAI SUSHILKUMAR SHINDEINC31039025798
MAHARASHTRASholapurSARVADE RAHUL VITTHALRAOBSP1206735798
MAHARASHTRAThanePARANJAPE PRAKASH VISHVANATHSHS631414122258
MAHARASHTRAThaneDAVKHARE VASANT SHANKARRAONCP609156222258
MAHARASHTRAThanePAWAR SAMBHAJI MARUTIBSP24828322258
MAHARASHTRAWardhaWAGMARE SURESH GANAPATBJP26904513188
MAHARASHTRAWardhaPRABHATAI RAUINC26585723188
MAHARASHTRAWardhaSOMRAJ SHESHRAOJI TELKHEDE (PATIL)BSP5400933188
MAHARASHTRAWashimGAWALI (PATIL) KU. BHAVANA PUNDLIKRAOSHS358682160898
MAHARASHTRAWashimNAIK MANOHAR RAJUSINGNCP297784260898
MAHARASHTRAWashimDR. JADHAV RAVI SAMPATRAOBSP21943360898
MAHARASHTRAYavatmalRATHOD HARISING NASARUBJP298513156804
MAHARASHTRAYavatmalPATIL UTTAMRAO DEORAOJIINC241709256804
MAHARASHTRAYavatmalAGARWAL RAMESH PANDURANGBSP30137356804

 

< Page 1 | 2 | 3 >

Related Posts:

1753 days ago
Constituency and State Wise General Election Result 2004, Constituency and State Wise Lok Sabha Election Result 2004
S.NoSTATE/UTType of ConstituenciesGenSCSTTotalElection On1ANDHRAPRADESH346242422ARUNACHALPRADESH2002

2300 days ago
Lok Sabha Result Andhra Pradesh 2004
STATECONSTITUENCYCANDIDATEPARTYPOLLED VOTESRankMargin(1-2)ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLANDSAndaman &

2270 days ago
Lok Sabha Result 2004- Andaman and Nicobar
STATECONSTITUENCY  CANDIDATEPARTYPOLLED VOTESRankMargin(1-2)ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLANDSAndama

2253 days ago
Lok Sabha Election Results 2004 - 2009 Cond ..3, General Election 2004 result with margin votes
STATECONSTITUENCYCANDIDATEPARTYPOLLED VOTESRankMargin(1-2)MANIPURInner ManipurDR. THOKCHOM MEINYAINC
Last Updated on Tuesday, 09 February 2010 12:30
 
  Jharkhand Election Result

Delhi Jharkhand Jammu kashmir Vidhan Sabha Chunav 2014

J&K Election Result

Jharkhand Poll 2014

Who will form Government in Jharkhand Assembly Elections 2014?

J&K Poll 2014

Who will form Government in J&K Assembly Elections 2014?