Subscribe

List Of :::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::
 PCs
 MLA
Result


Designed by:
infoelection

infoelection.com

Home Karnataka| Karnataka MLA list 2013, List Of MLA Of Karnataka 2013 , Present Karnataka MLA List 2013 , List of Karnataka MLAs, Karnataka Members of Legislative Assembly 2013 , Latest List of Karnataka MLA 2013, Karnataka Council Of MLA, Karnataka MLA List, Karnatak
Karnataka MLA list 2013, List Of MLA Of Karnataka 2013 , Present Karnataka MLA List 2013 , List of Karnataka MLAs, Karnataka Members of Legislative Assembly 2013 , Latest List of Karnataka MLA 2013, Karnataka Council Of MLA, Karnataka MLA List, Karnatak PDF Print E-mail
Written by leadtech   
Monday, 13 May 2013 13:01
Karnataka MLA list 2013, List Of MLA Of Karnataka 2013 , Present Karnataka MLA List 2013 , List of Karnataka MLAs, Karnataka Members of Legislative Assembly 2013 , Latest List of Karnataka MLA 2013,  Karnataka Council Of MLA, Karnataka MLA List, Karnataka MLA List Constituency Wise Karnataka Council Of ministers, Karnataka assembly  MLA list 2013.
Karnataka  MLA List  2013
Karnataka-pc-wise
Ac. No. Ac. Name MLA Name Party
1 Nippani Jolle Shashikala Annasaheb BJP
2 Chikkodi-Sadalga Prakash Babanna Hukkeri INC
3 Athani Laxman Sangappa Savadi BJP
4 Kagwad Bharamgoud Alagoud Kage BJP
5 Kudachi P.Rajeev BSRCP
6 Raybag Aihole Duryodhan Mahalingappa BJP
7 Hukkeri Umesh Vishwanath Katti BJP
8 Arabhavi Balachandra Laxmanrao Jarkiholi BJP
9 Gokak Jarkiholi Ramesh Laxmanrao INC
10 Yemkanmardi Satish Laxmanarao Jarakiholi INC
11 Belgaum Uttar Fairoz Nuruddin Saith INC
12 Belgaum Dakshin Sambhaji Lakshman Patil IND
13 Belgaum Rural Sanjay B Patil BJP
14 Khanapur Arvind Chandrakant Patil IND
15 Kittur Inamadar Danappagouda Basanagouda INC
16 Bailhongal Vishwanath I Patil KJP
17 Saundatti yellamma Anand Alias Vishwanath Chandrashekhar Mamani BJP
18 Ramdurg Ashok Mahadevappa Pattan INC
19 Mudhol Govind.M.Karjol BJP
20 Terdal Umashree INC
21 Jamkhandi Siddu B. Nyamagouda INC
22 Bilgi J . T. Patil INC
23 Badami Chimmanakatti Balappa Bhimappa INC
24 Bagalkot Meti Hullappa Yamanappa INC
25 Hungund Kashappanavar Vijayanand Shivashankrappa INC
26 Muddebihal Appaji Urf Channabasavaraj Shankarao Nadagoud INC
27 Devar Hippargi Aminappagouda Sanganagouda Patil INC
28 Basavana Bagevadi Shivanand S Patil INC
29 Babaleshwar M.B.Patil INC
30 Bijapur City Makbul S Bagawan INC
31 Nagthan Raju Alagur INC
32 Indi Yashavantarayagouda Vittalagouda Patil INC
33 Sindgi Bhusanur Ramesh Balappa BJP
34 Afzalpur Malikayya Venkayya Guttedar INC
35 Jevargi Ajay Dharam Singh INC
36 Shorapur Raja Venkatappa Nayak INC
37 Shahapur Guru Patil Shiraval KJP
38 Yadgir Dr. Maalakareddy INC
39 Gurmitkal Baburao Chinchanasoor INC
40 Chittapur Priyank Kharge INC
41 Sedam Dr Sharanprakash Patil INC
42 Chincholi Dr Umesh G Jadav INC
43 Gulbarga Rural G.Ramkrishna INC
44 Gulbarga Dakshin Dattatraya C. Patil Revoor (Appu Gouda) BJP
45 Gulbarga Uttar Qamar Ul Islam INC
46 Aland Bhojaraj Ramchandra KJP
47 Basavakalyan Mallikarjun Sidramappa Khuba JD(S)
48 Homnabad Rajashekhar Basavaraj Patil INC
49 Bidar South Ashok Kheny KMP
50 Bidar Gurupadappa Nagamarpalli KJP
51 Bhalki Eshwara S/O Bhimanna Khandre INC
52 Aurad Prabhu B. Chavan BJP
53 Raichur Rural Thipparaju BJP
54 Raichur Dr. Shivaraj Patil S. JD(S)
55 Manvi G.Hampayya Sahukar Ballatagi INC
56 Devadurga A. Venkatesh Naik INC
57 Lingsugur Manappa D.Vajjal JD(S)
58 Sindhanur Badarli Hampanagouda INC
59 Maski Pratapgowda Patil INC
60 Kushtagi Doddanagouda Hanamagouda Patil BJP
61 Kanakagiri Shivaraj Sangappa Tangadagi INC
62 Gangawati Iqbal Ansari JD(S)
63 Yelburga Basavaraj Rayaraddy INC
64 Koppal K.Raghavendra Basavaraj Hitnal INC
65 Shirahatti Doddamani Ramakrishna Shidlingappa INC
66 Gadag H K Patil INC
67 Ron Gurupadagouda Sanganagouda Patil INC
68 Nargund B R Yavagal INC
69 Navalgund N.H.Konaraddi JD(S)
70 Kundgol Channabasappa Satyappa Shivalli INC
71 Dharwad Vinay Kulkarni INC
72 Hubli-dharwad-East Abbayya Prasad INC
73 Hubli-dharwad-Central Jagadish Shettar BJP
74 Hubli-dharwad- West Aravind Chandrakant Bellad BJP
75 Kalghatgi Santhosh S Lad INC
76 Haliyal Deshpande. R. V. INC
77 Karwar Santeesh Sail Krishna IND
78 Kumta Sharda Mohan Shetty INC
79 Bhatkal Mankala Subba Vaidya IND
80 Sirsi Anant Kageri Vishweshwar Hegde BJP
81 Yellapur Arbail Shivaram Hebbar INC
82 Hangal Manohar H. Tahashildar INC
83 Shiggaon Basavaraj Bommai BJP
84 Haveri Rudrappa Manappa Lamani INC
85 Byadgi Basavaraj Neelappa Shivannanavar INC
86 Hirekerur U. B. Banakar KJP
87 Ranibennur Koliwad K.B INC
88 Hadagalli P.T.Parameshwaranaik INC
89 Hagaribommanahalli Bheemanaik Lbp JD(S)
90 Vijayanagara Anand Singh BJP
91 Kampli T.H. Suresh Babu BSRCP
92 Siruguppa B.M. Nagaraja INC
93 Bellary B. Sreeramulu BSRCP
94 Bellary City Anil Lad INC
95 Sandur E.Tukaram INC
96 Kudligi B. Nagendra IND
97 Molakalmuru S. Thippeswamy BSRCP
98 Challakere T Raghumurthy INC
99 Chitradurga G.H.Thippareddy BJP
100 Hiriyur D.Sudhakar INC
101 Hosadurga B.G. Govindappa INC
102 Holalkere H. Anjaneya INC
103 Jagalur H.P.Rajesh INC
104 Harapanahalli M P Ravindra INC
105 Harihar H.S. Shivashankar JD(S)
106 Davanagere North S S Mallikarjuna INC
107 Davanagere South Shamanur Shivashankarappa INC
108 Mayakonda K.Shivamurthy INC
109 Channagiri Vadnal Rajanna INC
110 Honnali D. G Shantana Gowda INC
111 Shimoga Rural Sharada Pooryanaik JD(S)
112 Bhadravati Appaji. M.J JD(S)
113 Shimoga K.B. Prasannakumar INC
114 Tirthahalli Kimmane Ratnakar INC
115 Shikaripura B.S.Yadiyurappa KJP
116 Sorab S.Madhu Bangarappa JD(S)
117 Sagar Kagodu Thimmappa INC
118 Byndoor K.Gopala Poojary INC
119 Kundapura Halady Srinivasa Shetty IND
120 Udupi Pramod Madhwaraj INC
121 Kapu Vinay Kumar Sorake INC
122 Karkal V.Sunill Kumar BJP
123 Sringeri D.N. Jeevaraj BJP
124 Mudigere B.B. Ningaiah JD(S)
125 Chikmagalur C T Ravi BJP
126 Tarikere G.H Srinivasa INC
127 Kadur Y.S.V.Datta JD(S)
128 Chiknayakanhalli C.B.Sureshbabu JD(S)
129 Tiptur K.Shadakshari INC
130 Turuvekere M.T.Krishnappa JD(S)
131 Kunigal D. Nagarajaiah JD(S)
132 Tumkur City Dr. Rafeeq Ahmed S. INC
133 Tumkur Rural B.Suresh Gowda BJP
134 Koratagere Sudhakara Lal .P.R JD(S)
135 Gubbi S R Shrinivas (Vasu) JD(S)
136 Sira T B Jayachandra INC
137 Pavagada K.M.Thimmarayappa JD(S)
138 Madhugiri Kyatasandra N.Rajanna INC
139 Gauribidanur N H Shivashankara Reddy INC
140 Bagepalli S.N Subbareddy(Chinnakayalapalli) IND
141 Chikkaballapur Dr. K Sudhakar INC
142 Sidlaghatta M. Rajanna JD(S)
143 Chintamani J.K.Krishnareddy JD(S)
144 Srinivaspur K.R.Rameshkumar INC
145 Mulbagal G.Manjunatha IND
146 Kolar gold field Ramakka .Y BJP
147 Bangarapet S.N.Narayanaswamy.K.M INC
148 Kolar R. Vathur Prakash IND
149 Malur K.S. Manjunathgowda JD(S)
150 Yelahanka S.R. Vishwanath BJP
151 K.r.pura B.A.Basavaraja INC
152 Byatarayanapura Krishna Byre Gowda INC
153 Yeshvanthapura S.T.Somashekar INC
154 Rajarajeshwarinagar Munirathna INC
155 Dasarahalli S Muniraju BJP
156 Mahalakshmi Layout Gopalaiah .K. JD(S)
157 Malleshwaram Dr. Ashwath Narayan C. N. BJP
158 Hebbal R. Jagadeesh Kumar BJP
159 Pulakeshinagar Akhanda Srinivas Murthy.R JD(S)
160 Sarvagnanagar Kelachandra Joseph George INC
161 C.V. Raman Nagar S. Raghu BJP
162 Shivajinagar R.Roshan Baig INC
163 Shanti Nagar N.A.Haris INC
164 Gandhi Nagar Dinesh Gundu Rao INC
165 Rajaji Nagar S.Suresh Kumar BJP
166 Govindraj Nagar Priyakrishna INC
167 Vijay Nagar M.Krishnappa INC
168 Chamrajpet B.Z.Zameer Ahmed Khan JD(S)
169 Chickpet R.V. Devraj INC
170 Basavanagudi Ravi Subramanya.L.A. BJP
171 Padmanaba Nagar R Ashoka BJP
172 B.t.m layout Ramalingareddy INC
173 Jayanagar B.N. Vijayakumar BJP
174 Mahadevapura Arvind Limbavali BJP
175 Bommanahalli Sathish Reddy.M BJP
176 Bangalore South M. Krishnappa BJP
177 Anekal Shivanna B. INC
178 Hosakote M.T.B. Nagaraj INC
179 Devanahalli Pilla Munishamappa JD(S)
180 Doddaballapur T.Venkataramanaiah (Appakaranahalli T.Venkatesh) INC
181 Nelamangala Dr K Srinivasamurthy JD(S)
182 Magadi H.C.Balakrishna JD(S)
183 Ramanagaram H D Kumara Swamy JD(S)
184 Kanakapura D.K. Shivakumar INC
185 Channapatna C P Yogeshwara SP
186 Malavalli P.M.Narendra Swamy INC
187 Maddur D.C.Thammanna JD(S)
188 Melukote K.S.Puttannaiah SKP
189 Mandya M.H. Ambareesh INC
190 Shrirangapattana A.B. Ramesha Bandisiddegowda JD(S)
191 Nagamangala N.Chaluvarayaswamy (Swamy Gowda) JD(S)
192 Krishnarajpet Narayanagowda JD(S)
193 Shravanabelagola C.N.Balakrishna JD(S)
194 Arsikere K.M.Shivalinge Gowda JD(S)
195 Belur Y.N Rudresha Gowda INC
196 Hassan H.S.Prakash JD(S)
197 Holenarasipur H.D Revanna JD(S)
198 Arkalgud Manju A INC
199 Sakleshpur Kumaraswamy H.K. JD(S)
200 Belthangady K. Vasantha Bangera INC
201 Moodabidri K Abhayachandra INC
202 Mangalore City North B.A.Mohiuddin Bava INC
203 Mangalore City South J.R.Lobo INC
204 Mangalore U T Khader INC
205 Bantval B.Ramanatha Rai INC
206 Puttur Shakuntala T Shetty INC
207 Sullia Angara. S BJP
208 Madikeri Appachu (Ranjan) M.P BJP
209 Virajpet K.G.Bopaiah BJP
211 Krishnarajanagara Sa.Ra.Mahesh JD(S)
212 Hunsur H.P.Manjunath INC
213 Heggadadevankote Chikkamadu S JD(S)
214 Nanjangud V.Srinivasa Prasad INC
215 Chamundeshwari G.T. Deve Gowda JD(S)
216 Krishnaraja M.K.Somashekar INC
217 Chamaraja Vasu INC
218 Narasimharaja Tanveer Sait INC
219 Varuna Siddaramaiah INC
220 T.narasipur Dr. H.C. Mahadevappa INC
221 Hanur R.Narendra INC
222 Kollegal S. Jayanna INC
223 Chamarajanagar C.Puttarangashetty INC
224 Gundlupet H.S. Mahadeva Prasad INC
Related Posts:

7 days ago
Congress wrests Bellary assembly seat in Karnataka, by polls, Karnataka By-Election News 2014, Karnataka Political News 2014, Karnataka latest news 2014
Congress wrests Bellary assemby seat in Karnataka Bangalore, Aug 25 (IANS) The ruling Congress

26 days ago
District Wise List of Polling Station of karnataka
District Wise List of Polling Station of karnataka A polling place or polling station is where vo

45 days ago
List of Member of Legislative Council (MLC) from Karnataka
List of Member of Legislative Council (MLC) from Karnataka Elected by the Legislative Assembly me

371 days ago
Karnataka Congress leader DK Shivakumar seeks Cabinet berth, Karnataka, karnataka news, congress, karnataka by poll Latest news,latest and political news, political news, latest and breaking news.
Karnataka Congress leader DK Shivakumar seeks Cabinet berth. The recent Lok Sab
Comments (0)
Write comment
Your Contact Details:
Comment:
Security
Please input the anti-spam code that you can read in the image.
Last Updated on Sunday, 19 May 2013 17:47
 

pmo

Maharashtra Poll 2014

Who will form Government in Maharashtra Assembly Elections 2014?

Jharkhand Poll 2014

Who will form Government in Jharkhand Assembly Elections 2014?

Haryana Poll 2014

Who will form Government in Haryana Assembly Elections 2014?

J&K Poll 2014

Who will form Government in J&K Assembly Elections 2014?