Subscribe
List Of ::::::::::::::::::::::::::
 PCs
 MLA
Result

Designed by:
infoelection

infoelection.com

Home Karnataka| List of MLA of Karnataka 2013, Karnataka MLA List, List of Karnataka MLAs, Karnataka, Karnataka Council of MLA, Karnataka MLA List, Member Of legislative assembly Karnataka, Karnataka MLA List Constituency Wise, Karnataka Council Of ministers, Karnataka A
List of MLA of Karnataka 2013, Karnataka MLA List, List of Karnataka MLAs, Karnataka, Karnataka Council of MLA, Karnataka MLA List, Member Of legislative assembly Karnataka, Karnataka MLA List Constituency Wise, Karnataka Council Of ministers, Karnataka A PDF Print E-mail
Written by leadtech   
Monday, 13 May 2013 13:01

Karnataka-pc-wiseList of MLA of Karnataka 2013, Karnataka MLA List, List of Karnataka MLAs, Karnataka, Karnataka Council of MLA, Karnataka MLA List, Member Of legislative assembly Karnataka, Karnataka MLA List Constituency Wise, Karnataka Council Of ministers, Karnataka Assembly MLA's List 2013, Karnataka MLA List 2013 with contact number mobile number

Ac. No.

Ac. Name

MLA Name

Party

1

Nippani

Jolle Shashikala Annasaheb

BJP

2

Chikkodi-Sadalga

Prakash Babanna Hukkeri

INC

3

Athani

Laxman Sangappa Savadi

BJP

4

Kagwad

Bharamgoud Alagoud Kage

BJP

5

Kudachi

P.Rajeev

BSRCP

6

Raybag

Aihole Duryodhan Mahalingappa

BJP

7

Hukkeri

Umesh Vishwanath Katti

BJP

8

Arabhavi

Balachandra Laxmanrao Jarkiholi

BJP

9

Gokak

Jarkiholi Ramesh Laxmanrao

INC

10

Yemkanmardi

Satish Laxmanarao Jarakiholi

INC

11

Belgaum Uttar

Fairoz Nuruddin Saith

INC

12

Belgaum Dakshin

Sambhaji Lakshman Patil

IND

13

Belgaum Rural

Sanjay B Patil

BJP

14

Khanapur

Arvind Chandrakant Patil

IND

15

Kittur

Inamadar Danappagouda Basanagouda

INC

16

Bailhongal

Vishwanath I Patil

KJP

17

Saundatti yellamma

Anand Alias Vishwanath Chandrashekhar Mamani

BJP

18

Ramdurg

Ashok Mahadevappa Pattan

INC

19

Mudhol

Govind.M.Karjol

BJP

20

Terdal

Umashree

INC

21

Jamkhandi

Siddu B. Nyamagouda

INC

22

Bilgi

J . T. Patil

INC

23

Badami

Chimmanakatti Balappa Bhimappa

INC

24

Bagalkot

Meti Hullappa Yamanappa

INC

25

Hungund

Kashappanavar Vijayanand Shivashankrappa

INC

26

Muddebihal

Appaji Urf Channabasavaraj Shankarao Nadagoud

INC

27

Devar Hippargi

Aminappagouda Sanganagouda Patil

INC

28

Basavana Bagevadi

Shivanand S Patil

INC

29

Babaleshwar

M.B.Patil

INC

30

Bijapur City

Makbul S Bagawan

INC

31

Nagthan

Raju Alagur

INC

32

Indi

Yashavantarayagouda Vittalagouda Patil

INC

33

Sindgi

Bhusanur Ramesh Balappa

BJP

34

Afzalpur

Malikayya Venkayya Guttedar

INC

35

Jevargi

Ajay Dharam Singh

INC

36

Shorapur

Raja Venkatappa Nayak

INC

37

Shahapur

Guru Patil Shiraval

KJP

38

Yadgir

Dr. Maalakareddy

INC

39

Gurmitkal

Baburao Chinchanasoor

INC

40

Chittapur

Priyank Kharge

INC

41

Sedam

Dr Sharanprakash Patil

INC

42

Chincholi

Dr Umesh G Jadav

INC

43

Gulbarga Rural

G.Ramkrishna

INC

44

Gulbarga Dakshin

Dattatraya C. Patil Revoor (Appu Gouda)

BJP

45

Gulbarga Uttar

Qamar Ul Islam

INC

46

Aland

Bhojaraj Ramchandra

KJP

47

Basavakalyan

Mallikarjun Sidramappa Khuba

JD(S)

48

Homnabad

Rajashekhar Basavaraj Patil

INC

49

Bidar South

Ashok Kheny

KMP

50

Bidar

Gurupadappa Nagamarpalli

KJP

51

Bhalki

Eshwara S/O Bhimanna Khandre

INC

52

Aurad

Prabhu B. Chavan

BJP

53

Raichur Rural

Thipparaju

BJP

54

Raichur

Dr. Shivaraj Patil S.

JD(S)

55

Manvi

G.Hampayya Sahukar Ballatagi

INC

56

Devadurga

A. Venkatesh Naik

INC

57

Lingsugur

Manappa D.Vajjal

JD(S)

58

Sindhanur

Badarli Hampanagouda

INC

59

Maski

Pratapgowda Patil

INC

60

Kushtagi

Doddanagouda Hanamagouda Patil

BJP

61

Kanakagiri

Shivaraj Sangappa Tangadagi

INC

62

Gangawati

Iqbal Ansari

JD(S)

63

Yelburga

Basavaraj Rayaraddy

INC

64

Koppal

K.Raghavendra Basavaraj Hitnal

INC

65

Shirahatti

Doddamani Ramakrishna Shidlingappa

INC

66

Gadag

H K Patil

INC

67

Ron

Gurupadagouda Sanganagouda Patil

INC

68

Nargund

B R Yavagal

INC

69

Navalgund

N.H.Konaraddi

JD(S)

70

Kundgol

Channabasappa Satyappa Shivalli

INC

71

Dharwad

Vinay Kulkarni

INC

72

Hubli-dharwad-East

Abbayya Prasad

INC

73

Hubli-dharwad-Central

Jagadish Shettar

BJP

74

Hubli-dharwad- West

Aravind Chandrakant Bellad

BJP

75

Kalghatgi

Santhosh S Lad

INC

76

Haliyal

Deshpande. R. V.

INC

77

Karwar

Santeesh Sail Krishna

IND

78

Kumta

Sharda Mohan Shetty

INC

79

Bhatkal

Mankala Subba Vaidya

IND

80

Sirsi

Anant Kageri Vishweshwar Hegde

BJP

81

Yellapur

Arbail Shivaram Hebbar

INC

82

Hangal

Manohar H. Tahashildar

INC

83

Shiggaon

Basavaraj Bommai

BJP

84

Haveri

Rudrappa Manappa Lamani

INC

85

Byadgi

Basavaraj Neelappa Shivannanavar

INC

86

Hirekerur

U. B. Banakar

KJP

87

Ranibennur

Koliwad K.B

INC

88

Hadagalli

P.T.Parameshwaranaik

INC

89

Hagaribommanahalli

Bheemanaik Lbp

JD(S)

90

Vijayanagara

Anand Singh

BJP

91

Kampli

T.H. Suresh Babu

BSRCP

92

Siruguppa

B.M. Nagaraja

INC

93

Bellary

B. Sreeramulu

BSRCP

94

Bellary City

Anil Lad

INC

95

Sandur

E.Tukaram

INC

96

Kudligi

B. Nagendra

IND

97

Molakalmuru

S. Thippeswamy

BSRCP

98

Challakere

T Raghumurthy

INC

99

Chitradurga

G.H.Thippareddy

BJP

100

Hiriyur

D.Sudhakar

INC

101

Hosadurga

B.G. Govindappa

INC

102

Holalkere

H. Anjaneya

INC

103

Jagalur

H.P.Rajesh

INC

104

Harapanahalli

M P Ravindra

INC

105

Harihar

H.S. Shivashankar

JD(S)

106

Davanagere North

S S Mallikarjuna

INC

107

Davanagere South

Shamanur Shivashankarappa

INC

108

Mayakonda

K.Shivamurthy

INC

109

Channagiri

Vadnal Rajanna

INC

110

Honnali

D. G Shantana Gowda

INC

111

Shimoga Rural

Sharada Pooryanaik

JD(S)

112

Bhadravati

Appaji. M.J

JD(S)

113

Shimoga

K.B. Prasannakumar

INC

114

Tirthahalli

Kimmane Ratnakar

INC

115

Shikaripura

B.S.Yadiyurappa

KJP

116

Sorab

S.Madhu Bangarappa

JD(S)

117

Sagar

Kagodu Thimmappa

INC

118

Byndoor

K.Gopala Poojary

INC

119

Kundapura

Halady Srinivasa Shetty

IND

120

Udupi

Pramod Madhwaraj

INC

121

Kapu

Vinay Kumar Sorake

INC

122

Karkal

V.Sunill Kumar

BJP

123

Sringeri

D.N. Jeevaraj

BJP

124

Mudigere

B.B. Ningaiah

JD(S)

125

Chikmagalur

C T Ravi

BJP

126

Tarikere

G.H Srinivasa

INC

127

Kadur

Y.S.V.Datta

JD(S)

128

Chiknayakanhalli

C.B.Sureshbabu

JD(S)

129

Tiptur

K.Shadakshari

INC

130

Turuvekere

M.T.Krishnappa

JD(S)

131

Kunigal

D. Nagarajaiah

JD(S)

132

Tumkur City

Dr. Rafeeq Ahmed S.

INC

133

Tumkur Rural

B.Suresh Gowda

BJP

134

Koratagere

Sudhakara Lal .P.R

JD(S)

135

Gubbi

S R Shrinivas (Vasu)

JD(S)

136

Sira

T B Jayachandra

INC

137

Pavagada

K.M.Thimmarayappa

JD(S)

138

Madhugiri

Kyatasandra N.Rajanna

INC

139

Gauribidanur

N H Shivashankara Reddy

INC

140

Bagepalli

S.N Subbareddy(Chinnakayalapalli)

IND

141

Chikkaballapur

Dr. K Sudhakar

INC

142

Sidlaghatta

M. Rajanna

JD(S)

143

Chintamani

J.K.Krishnareddy

JD(S)

144

Srinivaspur

K.R.Rameshkumar

INC

145

Mulbagal

G.Manjunatha

IND

146

Kolar gold field

Ramakka .Y

BJP

147

Bangarapet

S.N.Narayanaswamy.K.M

INC

148

Kolar

R. Vathur Prakash

IND

149

Malur

K.S. Manjunathgowda

JD(S)

150

Yelahanka

S.R. Vishwanath

BJP

151

K.r.pura

B.A.Basavaraja

INC

152

Byatarayanapura

Krishna Byre Gowda

INC

153

Yeshvanthapura

S.T.Somashekar

INC

154

Rajarajeshwarinagar

Munirathna

INC

155

Dasarahalli

S Muniraju

BJP

156

Mahalakshmi Layout

Gopalaiah .K.

JD(S)

157

Malleshwaram

Dr. Ashwath Narayan C. N.

BJP

158

Hebbal

R. Jagadeesh Kumar

BJP

159

Pulakeshinagar

Akhanda Srinivas Murthy.R

JD(S)

160

Sarvagnanagar

Kelachandra Joseph George

INC

161

C.V. Raman Nagar

S. Raghu

BJP

162

Shivajinagar

R.Roshan Baig

INC

163

Shanti Nagar

N.A.Haris

INC

164

Gandhi Nagar

Dinesh Gundu Rao

INC

165

Rajaji Nagar

S.Suresh Kumar

BJP

166

Govindraj Nagar

Priyakrishna

INC

167

Vijay Nagar

M.Krishnappa

INC

168

Chamrajpet

B.Z.Zameer Ahmed Khan

JD(S)

169

Chickpet

R.V. Devraj

INC

170

Basavanagudi

Ravi Subramanya.L.A.

BJP

171

Padmanaba Nagar

R Ashoka

BJP

172

B.t.m layout

Ramalingareddy

INC

173

Jayanagar

B.N. Vijayakumar

BJP

174

Mahadevapura

Arvind Limbavali

BJP

175

Bommanahalli

Sathish Reddy.M

BJP

176

Bangalore South

M. Krishnappa

BJP

177

Anekal

Shivanna B.

INC

178

Hosakote

M.T.B. Nagaraj

INC

179

Devanahalli

Pilla Munishamappa

JD(S)

180

Doddaballapur

T.Venkataramanaiah (Appakaranahalli T.Venkatesh)

INC

181

Nelamangala

Dr K Srinivasamurthy

JD(S)

182

Magadi

H.C.Balakrishna

JD(S)

183

Ramanagaram

H D Kumara Swamy

JD(S)

184

Kanakapura

D.K. Shivakumar

INC

185

Channapatna

C P Yogeshwara

SP

186

Malavalli

P.M.Narendra Swamy

INC

187

Maddur

D.C.Thammanna

JD(S)

188

Melukote

K.S.Puttannaiah

SKP

189

Mandya

M.H. Ambareesh

INC

190

Shrirangapattana

A.B. Ramesha Bandisiddegowda

JD(S)

191

Nagamangala

N.Chaluvarayaswamy (Swamy Gowda)

JD(S)

192

Krishnarajpet

Narayanagowda

JD(S)

193

Shravanabelagola

C.N.Balakrishna

JD(S)

194

Arsikere

K.M.Shivalinge Gowda

JD(S)

195

Belur

Y.N Rudresha Gowda

INC

196

Hassan

H.S.Prakash

JD(S)

197

Holenarasipur

H.D Revanna

JD(S)

198

Arkalgud

Manju A

INC

199

Sakleshpur

Kumaraswamy H.K.

JD(S)

200

Belthangady

K. Vasantha Bangera

INC

201

Moodabidri

K Abhayachandra

INC

202

Mangalore City North

B.A.Mohiuddin Bava

INC

203

Mangalore City South

J.R.Lobo

INC

204

Mangalore

U T Khader

INC

205

Bantval

B.Ramanatha Rai

INC

206

Puttur

Shakuntala T Shetty

INC

207

Sullia

Angara. S

BJP

208

Madikeri

Appachu (Ranjan) M.P

BJP

209

Virajpet

K.G.Bopaiah

BJP

211

Krishnarajanagara

Sa.Ra.Mahesh

JD(S)

212

Hunsur

H.P.Manjunath

INC

213

Heggadadevankote

Chikkamadu S

JD(S)

214

Nanjangud

V.Srinivasa Prasad

INC

215

Chamundeshwari

G.T. Deve Gowda

JD(S)

216

Krishnaraja

M.K.Somashekar

INC

217

Chamaraja

Vasu

INC

218

Narasimharaja

Tanveer Sait

INC

219

Varuna

Siddaramaiah

INC

220

T.narasipur

Dr. H.C. Mahadevappa

INC

221

Hanur

R.Narendra

INC

222

Kollegal

S. Jayanna

INC

223

Chamarajanagar

C.Puttarangashetty

INC

224

Gundlupet

H.S. Mahadeva Prasad

INC

Related Posts:

81 days ago
Karnataka Bye-Election 2014 Updates News, Karnataka Bye-Election 2014, Karnataka Bye-Election Results Live 2014, Karnataka Bye-Election Schedule, Karnataka Candidate List, Karnataka Latest Political news, Bye Election Candidate list 2014
Karnataka Bye-Election 2014 Updates News Karnataka Bye-Election 2014 Updates News, Karnataka Bye-

91 days ago
Congress wrests Bellary assembly seat in Karnataka, by polls, Karnataka By-Election News 2014, Karnataka Political News 2014, Karnataka latest news 2014
Congress wrests Bellary assemby seat in Karnataka Bangalore, Aug 25 (IANS) The ruling Congress

110 days ago
District Wise List of Polling Station of karnataka
District Wise List of Polling Station of karnataka A polling place or polling station is where vo

129 days ago
List of Member of Legislative Council (MLC) from Karnataka
List of Member of Legislative Council (MLC) from Karnataka Elected by the Legislative Assembly me
Last Updated on Monday, 10 November 2014 18:01
 
  Jharkhand Election Result

Delhi Jharkhand Jammu kashmir Vidhan Sabha Chunav 2014

J&K Election Result

Jharkhand Poll 2014

Who will form Government in Jharkhand Assembly Elections 2014?

J&K Poll 2014

Who will form Government in J&K Assembly Elections 2014?