Subscribe

List Of :::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::
 PCs
 MLA
Result


Designed by:
infoelection

infoelection.com

Home Karnataka| JD(S) list of candidate, Candidate list of JD(S) In Karnataka assembly Poll 2013 declared today , JD(S) candidate list for Karnataka Election 2013 , Candidate list, JD(S) candidate List , Karnataka Poll 2013, Candidate List For Karnataka Assembly electio
JD(S) list of candidate, Candidate list of JD(S) In Karnataka assembly Poll 2013 declared today , JD(S) candidate list for Karnataka Election 2013 , Candidate list, JD(S) candidate List , Karnataka Poll 2013, Candidate List For Karnataka Assembly electio PDF Print E-mail
Written by leadtech   
Tuesday, 09 April 2013 13:15
JD(S) list of candidate, Candidate list of JD(S) In Karnataka assembly Poll 2013 declared today , JD(S) candidate list for Karnataka Election 2013 , Candidate list,  JD(S) candidate List , Karnataka Poll 2013, Candidate List For Karnataka Assembly election 2013 , JD(S) Candidate In karnataka Poll, karnataka Election update .
01-jds-logo3
BELGAUM DISTRICT  
1) Constituency Name & Number Athani Assembly Constituency - 3
Candidate Name Bhuthale
2) Constituency Name & Number Kagwad Assembly Constituency - 4
Candidate Name Srimanth Patil
3) Constituency Name & Number Hukkeri Assembly Constituency - 7
Candidate Name Gangadhar Swamy
4) Constituency Name & Number Gokak Assembly Constituency - 9
Candidate Name Ashok Pojari
5) Constituency Name & Number Bailhongal Assembly Constituency - 16
Candidate Name Shankar Madalgi
6) Constituency Name & Number Ramdurg Assembly Constituency - 18
Candidate Name F.I.Patil
BAGALKOT DISTRICT  
1) Constituency Name & Number Terdal Assembly Constituency - 20
Candidate Name Rangannagouda patil
2) Constituency Name & Number Bilgi Assembly Constituency - 22
Candidate Name Basava Prabu
3) Constituency Name & Number Badami Assembly Constituency - 23
Candidate Name Mahantesh Mamalapur
4) Constituency Name & Number Bagalkot Assembly Constituency - 24
Candidate Name Basavanagowda Jakanna Gouda Patil
5) Constituency Name & Number Jamkhandi Assembly Constituency - 21
Candidate Name Sindur
6) Constituency Name & Number Nargund Assembly Constituency - 68
Candidate Name Prakash Ningappa Kari
BIJAPUR DISTRICT  
1) Constituency Name & Number BasavanaBagevadi Assembly Constituency - 28
Candidate Name Appugouda B Patil
2) Constituency Name & Number Babaleshwar Assembly Constituency - 29
Candidate Name Vijayagouda Patil
3) Constituency Name & Number Bijapur City Assembly Constituency - 30
Candidate Name Basavanagouda Yatnal
4) Constituency Name & Number Sindgi Assembly Constituency - 33
Candidate Name M.C.Manogoli
GULBARGA DISTRICT  
1) Constituency Name & Number Jewargi Assembly Constituency - 35
Candidate Name Kedaralingaiah
2) Constituency Name & Number Gurmitkal Assembly Constituency - 39
Candidate Name Nagangouda
3) Constituency Name & Number Sedam Assembly Constituency - 41
Candidate Name Mukran Khan
4) Constituency Name & Number Gulbarga Rural Assembly Constituency - 43
Candidate Name D G Sagar
5) Constituency Name & Number Gulbarga Dakshin Assembly Constituency - 44
Candidate Name Dattathreya Patil
6) Constituency Name & Number Gulbarga Uttar Assembly Constituency - 45
Candidate Name Syed Zafhar Hussain
7) Constituency Name & Number Afzalpur Assembly Constituency - 34
Candidate Name Vittal Herur
RAICHUR DISTRICT  
1) Constituency Name & Number Raichur Rural Assembly Constituency - 53
Candidate Name Raja Amaresha naik
2) Constituency Name & Number Shahapur Assembly Constituency - 37
Candidate Name Sharanappa
3) Constituency Name & Number Manvi Assembly Constituency - 55
Candidate Name Raja Venkappa Naika
4) Constituency Name & Number Shorapur Assembly Constituency - 36
Candidate Name Raju Gouda
5) Constituency Name & Number Lingsugur Assembly Constituency - 57
Candidate Name Manappa Vajval
BIDAR DISTRICT  
1) Constituency Name & Number Basavakalyan Assembly Constituency - 47
Candidate Name Kooba Mallikarjun
2) Constituency Name & Number Homnabad Assembly Constituency - 48
Candidate Name Nasiruddin Patel
Constituency Name & Number Bidar South Assembly Constituency -50
Candidate Name Bandeppa Kashampur
4) Constituency Name & Number Aland Assembly Constituency - 46
Candidate Name Subash Guttedar
KOPPAL DISTRICT  
1) Constituency Name & Number Gangawati Assembly Constituency - 62
Candidate Name Ansari Iqbal
2) Constituency Name & Number Sindhanur Assembly Constituency - 58
Candidate Name Nadagouda
3) Constituency Name & Number Kanakagiri Assembly Constituency - 61
Candidate Name Prakash Rathod
4) Constituency Name & Number Maski Assembly Constituency - 59
Candidate Name Amaresh Baratagi
5) Constituency Name & Number Kushtagi Assembly Constituency - 60
Candidate Name K.sharanappa
DHARWAD DISTRICT  
1) Constituency Name & Number Navalgund Assembly Constituency - 69
Candidate Name Kona Reddy
2) Constituency Name & Number Kundgol Assembly Constituency - 70
Candidate Name Mallikarjuna Akki
3) Constituency Name & Number Dharwad Assembly Constituency - 71
Candidate Name Ismail Tamatgar
4) Constituency Name & Number Hubli-Dharwad- East Assembly Constituency - 72
Candidate Name Alkod Hanumanathappa
5) Constituency Name & Number Hubli-Dharwad-Central Assembly Constituency - 73
Candidate Name Tabrez
6) Constituency Name & Number Hubli-Dharwad-West Assembly Constituency - 74
Candidate Name Amrith Desai
7) Constituency Name & Number Kalghatgi Assembly Constituency - 75
Candidate Name SiddanGoudar
UTTARA KANNADA DISTRICT  
1) Constituency Name & Number Haliyal Assembly Constituency - 76
Candidate Name Sunil Hegde
2) Constituency Name & Number Kumta Assembly Constituency - 78
Candidate Name Dinakar Shetty
3) Constituency Name & Number Yellapur Assembly Constituency - 81
Candidate Name Anil Kumar
4) Constituency Name & Number Bhatkal Assembly Constituency - 79
Candidate Name Imayathulla
5) Constituency Name & Number Sirsi Assembly Constituency- 80
Candidate Name Sashibushan Hegde
CHITRADURGA DISTRICT  
1) Constituency Name & Number Challakere Assembly Constituency- 98
Candidate Name Thippeswamy
2) Constituency Name & Number Chitradurga Assembly Constituency - 99
Candidate Name Basavarajan
3) Constituency Name & Number Sira Assembly Constituency - 136
Candidate Name Sathyanarayna
4) Constituency Name & Number Pavagada Assembly Constituency - 137
Candidate Name Thimmarayappa
DAVANAGERE DISTRICT  
1) Constituency Name & Number Jagalur Assembly Constituency - 103
Candidate Name Dr.Rangaiah
2) Constituency Name & Number Harapanahalli Assembly Constituency - 104
Candidate Name Vanajakashamma
3) Constituency Name & Number Harihar Assembly Constituency - 105
Candidate Name Shivashankar
4) Constituency Name & Number Channagiri Assembly Constituency - 109
Candidate Name Huddgere Ramesh Nayak
5) Constituency Name & Number Honnali Assembly Constituency - 110
Candidate Name Mahesh
SHIMOGA DISTRICT  
1) Constituency Name & Number Shimoga Rural Assembly Constituency - 111
Candidate Name Shardha Punyanayak
2) Constituency Name & Number Bhadravati Assembly Constituency - 112
Candidate Name Appaji Gowda
3) Constituency Name & Number Shimoga Assembly Constituency - 113
Candidate Name Srikanth
4) Constituency Name & Number Tirthahalli Assembly Constituency - 114
Candidate Name Madana
5) Constituency Name & Number Sorab Assembly Constituency - 116
Candidate Name Madhu Bangarappa
6) Constituency Name & Number Byndoor Assembly Constituency -118
Candidate Name Almadu Bojaraja Shetty
7) Constituency Name & Number Shikaripura Assembly Constituency - 115
Candidate Name H.T.Baligar
UDUPI – CHIKKAMAGALUR DISTRICT  
1) Constituency Name & Number Chikmagalur Assembly Constituency - 125
Candidate name Dharmegowda
TUMKUR DISTRICT  
1) Constituency Name & Number Chikkanayakanahalli Assembly Constituency - 128
Candidate name Suresh Babu
2) Constituency Name & Number Turuvekere Assembly Constituency - 130
Candidate name M.T.Krishnappa
3) Constituency Name & Number Tumkur Rural Assembly Constituency - 133
Candidate name Gowrishankar
4) Constituency Name & Number Koratagere Assembly Constituency - 134
Candidate name Sudakarlal
5) Constituency Name & Number Gubbi Assembly Constituency - 135
Candidate name Vasu
6) Constituency Name & Number Tiptur Assembly Constituency - 129
Candidate name Lingaraju
KOLAR DISTRICT  
1) Constituency Name & Number Sidlaghatta Assembly Constituency - 142
Candidate Name Rajanna
2) Constituency Name & Number Srinivaspur Assembly Constituency - 144
Candidate Name Venkata Shiva Reddy
3) Constituency Name & Number Kolar Gold Field Assembly Constituency - 146
Candidate Name Bhaktavatsla
4) Constituency Name & Number Kolar Assembly Constituency - 148
Candidate Name Srinivasgowda
5) Constituency Name & Number Malur Assembly Constituency - 149
Candidate Name Manju
6) Constituency Name & Number Chinthamani Assembly Constituency - 143
Candidate Name J.K.Reddy
CHIKKABALLAPUR DISTRICT  
1) Constituency Name & Number Chikkaballapur Assembly Constituency - 141
Candidate Name Bachegowda
2) Constituency Name & Number Yelahanka Assembly Constituency - 150
Candidate Name Chandrappa
3) Constituency Name & Number Devanahalli Assembly Constituency - 179
Candidate Name Pilla Muniswamy
4) Constituency Name & Number Nelamangala Assembly Constituency - 181
Candidate Name Dr.Srinivasa Murthy
5) Constituency Name & Number Doddaballapur Assembly Constituency - 180
Candidate Name C.Chennigappa
BANGALORE NORTH DISTRICT  
1) Constituency Name & Number Yeshvanthapura Assembly Constituency - 153
Candidate Name T.N.Javaraigowda
2) Constituency Name & Number Dasarahalli Assembly Constituency - 155
Candidate Name Andanappa
3) Constituency Name & Number Mahalakshmi Layout Assembly Constituency - 156
Candidate Name Gopalaiah
4) Constituency Name & Number Pulakeshinagar Assembly Constituency - 159
Candidate Name Srinivasa Murthy
5) Constituency Name & Number Hebbal Assembly Constituency - 158
Candidate Name Abdul Azeem
6) Constituency Name & Number Byatarayanapura Assembly Constituency - 152
Candidate Name Hanumanthegowda
BANGALORE CENTRAL DISTRICT  
1) Constituency Name & Number Shanti Nagar Assembly Constituency - 163
Candidate Name Vasudeva Murthy
2) Constituency Name & Number Gandhi Nagar Assembly Constituency - 164
Candidate Name Subash Bharani
3) Constituency Name & Number Chamrajpet Assembly Constituency - 168
Candidate Name Zamir Ahmed Khan
4) Constituency Name & Number Rajaji nagar Assembly Constituency - 165
Candidate Name Anand
BANGALORE SOUTH DISTRICT  
1) Constituency Name & Number Padmanaba nagar Assembly Constituency - 171
Candidate Name Dr. M.R.V.Prasad
2) Constituency Name & Number Basavanagudi Assembly Constituency - 170
Candidate Name Bagegowda
3) Constituency Name & Number Bommanahalli Assembly Constituency - 175
Candidate Name Sharathchandra
4) Constituency Name & Number Chikpet Assembly Constituency - 169
Candidate Name M.C.Narayana Gowda
5) Constituency Name & Number Jayanagar Assembly Constituency - 173
Candidate Name Samiulla
BANGALORE RURAL DISTRICT  
1) Constituency Name & Number Magadi Assembly Constituency - 182
Candidate Name H.C.Balakrishna
2) Constituency Name & Number Ramanagaram Assembly Constituency - 183
Candidate Name H.D.Kumaraswamy
3) Constituency Name & Number Kanakapura Assembly Constituency - 184
Candidate Name P.G.R.Shindia
4) Constituency Name & Number Channapatna Assembly Constituency - 185
Candidate Name Anita Kumaraswamy
5) Constituency Name & Number Bangalore South Assembly Constituency - 176
Candidate Name Prabhakar Reddy
MANDYA DISTRICT  
1) Constituency Name & Number Malavalli Assembly Constituency - 186
Candidate Name Dr.Annadani
2) Constituency Name & Number Melukote Assembly Constituency - 188
Candidate Name C.S.Puttaraju
3) Constituency Name & Number Maddur Assembly Constituency - 187
Candidate Name D.C.Thammanna
4) Constituency Name & Number Srirangapatna Assembly Constituency - 190
Candidate Name Ramesh Babu
5) Constituency Name & Number Nagamangala Assembly Constituency - 191
Candidate Name N.Cheluvarayaswamy
6) Constituency Name & Number K.R.Nagar Assembly Constituency - 211
Candidate Name Sa Ra Mahesh
DAKSHINA KANNADA DISTRICT  
1) Constituency Name & Number Moodabidri Assembly Constituency - 201
Candidate Name Amarnath Shetty
2) Constituency Name & Number Sullia Assembly Constituency - 207
Candidate Name Nanda raju
3) Constituency Name & Number Belthangandy Assembly Constituency - 200
Candidate Name Rajasree Hegde
4) Constituency Name & Number Puttur Assembly Constituency - 206
Candidate Name B.N.Dinesh
KODAGU-MYSORE DISTRICT  
1) Constituency Name & Number Madikeri Assembly Constituency - 208
Candidate Name Jevijaya
2) Constituency Name & Number Piriyapatna Assembly Constituency - 210
Candidate Name K.Mahadev
3) Constituency Name & Number Chamaraja Assembly Constituency - 217
Candidate Name Shankaralingegowda
4) Constituency Name & Number Chamundeshwari Assembly Constituency - 215
Candidate Name G.T.Devegowda
CHAMARAJANAGAR DISTRICT  
1) Constituency Name & Number Hanur Assembly Constituency - 221
Candidate Name Parimala Nagappa
2) Constituency Name & Number Heggadadevankote Assembly Constituency - 213
Candidate Name Chikkamadu
3) Constituency Name & Number Nanjangud Assembly Constituency - 214
Candidate Name Keshava Murthy
4) Constituency Name & Number Varuna Assembly Constituency - 219
Candidate Name Cheluvaraju Naik
5) Constituency Name & Number T.Narasipur Assembly Constituency - 220
Candidate Name Sundareshan
Related Posts:

19 days ago
Karnataka Bye-Election 2014 Updates News, Karnataka Bye-Election 2014, Karnataka Bye-Election Results Live 2014, Karnataka Bye-Election Schedule, Karnataka Candidate List, Karnataka Latest Political news, Bye Election Candidate list 2014
Karnataka Bye-Election 2014 Updates News Karnataka Bye-Election 2014 Updates News, Karnataka Bye-

29 days ago
Congress wrests Bellary assembly seat in Karnataka, by polls, Karnataka By-Election News 2014, Karnataka Political News 2014, Karnataka latest news 2014
Congress wrests Bellary assemby seat in Karnataka Bangalore, Aug 25 (IANS) The ruling Congress

48 days ago
District Wise List of Polling Station of karnataka
District Wise List of Polling Station of karnataka A polling place or polling station is where vo

67 days ago
List of Member of Legislative Council (MLC) from Karnataka
List of Member of Legislative Council (MLC) from Karnataka Elected by the Legislative Assembly me
Comments (0)
Write comment
Your Contact Details:
Comment:
Security
Please input the anti-spam code that you can read in the image.
Last Updated on Tuesday, 09 April 2013 13:25
 

bye election 2014

Maharashtra Poll 2014

Who will form Government in Maharashtra Assembly Elections 2014?

Jharkhand Poll 2014

Who will form Government in Jharkhand Assembly Elections 2014?

Haryana Poll 2014

Who will form Government in Haryana Assembly Elections 2014?

J&K Poll 2014

Who will form Government in J&K Assembly Elections 2014?