Subscribe

Political Consulting India, Political Survey India, Opinion Poll India, Exit Poll, Election Campaigning Campaign Management

List Of ::::::::::::::::::::::::::
 PCs
 MLA
Result

Designed by:
infoelection

infoelection.com

Home North East| Candidate list of tripura Assembly election 2013,Candidate list Of Tripura Poll Constituencies wise,candidate list Party wise in Tripura Poll 2013,CPI candidate list,INC & INPT candidate List,Candidate list in tripura Poll,congress candidate list for trip

 Key Candidates ::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::

Candidate list of tripura Assembly election 2013,Candidate list Of Tripura Poll Constituencies wise,candidate list Party wise in Tripura Poll 2013,CPI candidate list,INC & INPT candidate List,Candidate list in tripura Poll,congress candidate list for trip PDF Print E-mail
Written by leadtech   
Friday, 18 January 2013 17:56
Candidate list of tripura Assembly election 2013,Candidate list Of Tripura Poll Constituencies wise,candidate list Party wise in Tripura Poll 2013,CPI candidate list,INC & INPT candidate List,Candidate list in tripura Poll,congress candidate list for tripura election 2013.
AC No. Constituencies CPI candidates list Candidate List Of INC & INPT
1 Simna(ST) Pranab Debbarma Rabindra Debbarma
2 Mohanpur Subhash Debnath Ratan Lal Nath
3 Bamutia(SC) Haricharan Sarkar Prakash Chandra Das
4 Barjala(SC) Jiten Das Jitendra Sarkar
5 Khayerpur Pabitra Kar Ratan Chakraborty
6 Agartala Sankar Prasad Datta Sudip Roy Barman
7 Ramnagar Ratan Das Surajit Datta
8 Town Bardowali Shyamali Roy Asish Kumar Saha
9 Banamalipur To be announce later Gopal Chandra Roy
10 Majlishpur Manik Dey Bibekananda Choudhuri
11 Mandai Bazar(ST) Manoranjan Debbarma Jagadish Debbarma
12 Takarjala(ST) Niranjan Debbarma Rajeswar Debbarma
13 Pratapgarh(SC) Anil Sarkar Ranjit Kumar Das
14 Badharghat(SC) Samar Das Dilip Sarkar
15 Kamalasagar Narayan Chowdhury Dipak Kumar Roy
16 Bishalgarh Bhanulal Saha Samir Ranjan Barman
17 Golaghati(ST) Keshab Debbarma INPT (To be announced later)
18 Suryamaninagar Raj Kumar Chowdhury Abhijit Deb
19 Charilam(ST) Ramendra Debbarma Himani Debbarma (Female)
20 Boxanagar Sahid Chowdhury Billal Mia
21 Nalchar(SC) Tapan Chandra Das Uttam Das
22 Sonamura Shyamal Chakraborty Subal Bhowmik
23 Dhanpur Manik Sarkar Md. Shah Alam
24 Ramchandraghat(ST) Padma Debbarma Ananta Debbarma
25 Khowai Samir Deb Sarkar Dipak Majumder
26 Asharambari(ST) Aghore Debbarma Amiya Kumar Debbarma
27 Kalyanpur-Pramodnagar Mahindra Chandra Das Kajal Chandra Das
28 Teliamura Gouri Das (Female) Gouri Shankar Roy
29 Krishnapur(ST) Khagendra Jamatia Sabdha Kumar Jamatia
30 Bagma(ST) Naresh Jamatia Jyotish Debbarma
31 Radhakishorpur Joygobinda Debroy Pranajit Singha Roy
32 Matarbari Madhab Saha To be announced later
33 Kakraban-Shalgara(SC) Ratan bhowmik Rajib Samaddar
34 Rajnagar(SC) Sudhan Das Manik Das
35 Belonia Basudeb Majumder Amal Mallik
36 Santirbazar(ST) Manindra Reang Gouri Shankar Reang
37 Hrishyamukh Badal Chowdhury Sushankar Bhowmik
38 Jolaibari(ST) Jashbir Tripura Brajendra Mog Chaudhuri
39 Manu(ST) Jitendra Chowdhury Chandi Charan Tripura
40 Sabroom Rita Kar (Majumder) Premtosh Nath
41 Ampinagar(ST) Nabahari Jamatia Nagendra Jamatia
42 Amarpur Manoranjan Acharjee Nranjan Barman
43 Karbook(ST) Priyamani Debbarma Dharjyaroy Tripura
44 Raima Valley(ST) Lalit Mohan Tripura Nakshatra Jamatia
45 Kamalpur Bijoylaxmi Sinha (Female) Manoj Kanti Deb
46 Surma(SC) Sudhir Das Sukha Ranjan Das
47 Ambassa(ST) Lalit Debbarma Bijoy Kumar Hrangkhawl
48 Karamchara(ST) Gajendra Tripura Diba Chandra Hrangkhawl
49 Chawmanu(ST) Nirajoy Tripura Joydhani Tripura (Female)
50 Pabiachara(SC) Samiran Malakar Satyaban Das
51 Fatikroy(SC) Tunu Malakar (Female) Jugal Malakar
52 Chandipur Tapan Chakraborty Nirmalendu Deb
53 Kailashahar Mabaswar Ali Birajit Singha
54 Kadamtala-Kurti Faizur Rahaman Abdul Matin Choudhury
55 Bagbassa Bijita Nath (Female) Jyotirmoy Nath
56 Dharmanagar Amitabha Datta Biswabandhu Sen
57 Jubarajnagar Ramendra Debnath Ranadhir Nath
58 Panisagar Subodh Das Radhika Ranjan Das
59 Pecharthal(ST) Arun Chakma Purnita Chakma (Female)
60 Kanchanpur(ST) Rajendra Reang Sebika Reang (Females)
Last Updated on Friday, 08 February 2013 12:02