Subscribe

List Of :::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::
 PCs
 MLA
Result


Designed by:
infoelection

infoelection.com

Home Odisha| List Of MLA Of Odisha , Odissa MLA List , List of Odissa MLAs, Orissa Members of Legislative Assembly, List Members Of Legislative assembly Of Odissa , Odissa Council Of MLA, Orissa MLA List, Member Of legislative assembly Odessa , Orissa MLA List
List Of MLA Of Odisha , Odissa MLA List , List of Odissa MLAs, Orissa Members of Legislative Assembly, List Members Of Legislative assembly Of Odissa , Odissa Council Of MLA, Orissa MLA List, Member Of legislative assembly Odessa , Orissa MLA List PDF Print E-mail
Written by leadtech   
Monday, 11 March 2013 13:03
List Of MLA Of Orrisa , Odisha  MLA List , List of Orrisa  MLAs,  Odisha Council Of MLA, Orrisa  MLA List, Member Of legislative  assembly Orrisa Odisha MLA LIst Constituency Wise, Orrisa Council Of ministers, Odisha Assembly MLA's List 2009.
Orissa Assembly MLA list 2009
Also Read..List of MLA of Andhra ,List of MLA Haryana,  List of MLA maharashtra, Opinion Poll ,  Election Result , Political News
Ac. No Constituency MLA's Name Party
1 Padampur Bijaya Ranjan Singh Bariha BJD
2 Bijepur Subal Sahu INC
3 Bargarh Sadhu Nepak INC
4 Attabira (SC) Nihar Ranjan Mahananda INC
5 Bhatli Susanta Singh BJD
6 Brajarajnagar Anup Kumar Sai INC
7 Jharsuguda Naba Kishore Das INC
8 Talsara (ST) Dr. Prafulla Majhi INC
9 Sundargarh (ST) Jogesh Kumar Singh INC
10 Biramitrapur (ST) George Tirkey IND
11 Raghunathpali (SC) Subrat Tarai BJD
12 Rourkela Sarada Prasad Nayak BJD
13 Rajgangapur (ST) Gregory Minz INC
14 Bonai (ST) Bhimsen Choudhury BJP
15 Kuchinda (ST) Rajendra Kumar Chhatria INC
16 Rengali (SC) Duryodhan Gardia INC
17 Sambalpur Jayanarayan Mishra BJP
18 Rairakhol Prasanna Acharya BJD
19 Deogarh Sanjeeb Kumar Pradhan BJD
20 Telkoi (ST) Premananda Nayak BJD
21 Ghasipura Badrinarayan Patra BJD
22 Anandapur (SC) Bhagirathi Sethy BJD
23 Patna (ST) Hrusikesh Naik BJD
24 Keonjhar (ST) Subarna Naik BJD
25 Champua Jitu Patnaik IND
26 Jashipur (ST) Kamala Kanta Nayak BJD
27 Saraskana (ST) Rama Chandra Hansdah NCP
28 Rairangpur (ST) Shyam Charan Hansdah INC
29 Bangriposi (ST) Sarojini Hembram BJD
30 Karanjia (ST) Bijay Kumar Naik BJD
31 Udala (ST) Shrinath Soren BJD
32 Badasahi (SC) Manoranjan Sethi BJD
33 Baripada (ST) Sananda Marandi BJD
34 Morada Praveen Chandra Bhanjdeo BJD
35 Jaleswar Debi Prasanna Chand INC
36 Bhograi Ananta Das BJD
37 Basta Raghunath Mohanty BJD
38 Balasore Jiban Pradip Dash BJD
39 Remuna (SC) Sudarshan Jena BJD
40 Nilgiri Pratap Chandra Sarangi IND
41 Soro (SC) Surendra Prasad Pramanik INC
42 Simulia Parsuram Panigrahi BJD
43 Bhandaripokhari Prafulla Samal BJD
44 Bhadrak Jugal Kishore Pattnaik BJD
45 Basudevpur Bijayshree Routray BJD
46 Dhamnagar (SC) Rajendra Kumar Das BJD
47 Chandabali Bijaya Nayak BJD
48 Binjharpur (SC) Pramila Mallik BJD
49 Bari Debasis Nayak BJD
50 Barchana Amar Prasad Satpathy NCP
51 Dharmasala Kalpataru Das BJD
52 Jajpur Pranab Prakash Das BJD
53 Korei Pritiranjan Gharai BJD
54 Sukinda Prafulla Chandra Ghadai BJD
55 Dhenkanal Nabin Nanda NCP
56 Hindol (SC) Anjali Behera BJD
57 Kamakhyanagar Prafulla Kumar Mallik BJD
58 Parjanga Dr. Nrusingha Sahu BJD
59 Pallahara Rabi Narayan Pani BJD
60 Talcher Braja Kishore Pradhan IND
61 Angul Rajani Kant Singh BJD
62 Chhendipada (SC) Khageswar Behera BJD
63 Athamallik Sanjeeb Kumar Sahoo BJD
64 Birmaharajpur (SC) Padmanabh Behera BJD
65 Sonepur Niranjan Pujari BJD
66 Loisingha (SC) Ramakanta Seth BJD
67 Patnagarh Kanak Vardhan Singh Deo BJP
68 Bolangir Anang Uday Singh Deo BJD
69 Titlagarh Surendra Singh Bhoi INC
70 Kantabanji Santosh Singh Saluja INC
71 Nuapada Rajendra Dholakia BJD
72 Khariar Hitesh Kumar Bagartti BJP
73 Umarkote (ST) Jagabandhu Majhi BJD
74 Jharigam (ST) Ramesh Chandra Majhi BJD
75 Nabarangpur (ST) Manohar Randhari BJD
76 Dabugam (ST) Bhujabal Majhi INC
77 Lanjigarh (ST) Shibaji Majhi INC
78 Junagarh Gobardhan Dash INC
79 Dharmgarh Puspendra Singh Deo BJD
80 Bhawanipatna (SC) Dusmanta Naik INC
81 Narla Bhupinder Singh INC
82 Baliguda (ST) Karendra Majhi BJP
83 G. Udayagiri (ST) Manoj Kumar Pradhan BJP
84 Phulbani (ST) Debendra Kanhar BJD
85 Kantamal Bhagban Kanhor BJD
86 Boudh Pradip Kumar Amat BJD
87 Baramba Debiprasad Mishra BJD
88 Banki Pravata Kumar Tripathy BJD
89 Athagarh Ramesh Rout IND
90 Barabati-Cuttack Debashish Samantaray BJD
91 Choudwar-Cuttack Pravat Ranjan Biswal BJD
92 Niali (SC) Pramod Kumar Mallick BJD
93 Cuttack Sadar (SC) Kalindi Behera BJD
94 Salipur Chandra Sarathi Behera BJD
95 Mahanga Pratap Jena BJD
96 Patkura Bed Prakash Agrawalla BJD
97 Kendrapara (SC) Sipra Mallick BJD
98 Aul Pratap Keshari Deb BJD
99 Rajanagar Alekh Kumar Jena BJD
100 Mahakalapada Atanu Sabyasachi Nayak BJD
101 Paradeep Damodara Rout BJD
102 Tirtol (SC) Rabindra Nath Bhoi BJD
103 Balikuda-Ersama Prasanta Kumar Muduli BJD
104 Jagatsinghpur Bishnu Charan Das BJD
105 Kakatpur (SC) Rabi Mallick BJD
106 Nimapara Samir Ranjan Dash BJD
107 Puri Maheswar Mohanty BJD
108 Bramhagiri Sanjay Kumar Das Burma BJD
109 Satyabadi Prasad Kumar Harichandan INC
110 Pipili Pradeep Maharathy BJD
111 Jayadev (SC) Arabinda Dhali BJD
112 Bhubaneswar Central (Madhya) Bijaya Kumar Mohanty BJD
113 Bhubaneswar North (Uttar) Bhagirathi Badajena BJD
114 Ekamra-Bhubaneswar Ashok Chandra Panda BJD
115 Jatani Bibhuti Bhusan Balabantaray BJD
116 Begunia Prashanta Nanda NCP
117 Khurda Rajendra Ku. Sahoo IND
118 Chilika Raghunath Sahu BJD
119 Ranpur Satyanarayan Pradhan BJD
120 Khandapada Siddharth Sekhar Singh BJD
121 Daspalla (SC) Kashinath Mallik BJD
122 Nayagarh Arun Kumar Sahu BJD
123 Bhanjanagar Bikram Keshari Arukha BJD
124 Polasara Niranjan Pradhan BJD
125 Kabisuryangar V. Sugnana Kumari Deo BJD
126 Khalikote (SC) Purna Chandra Sethy BJD
127 Chhatrapur (SC) Adikanda Sethi CPI
128 Aska Debaraj Mohanty BJD
129 Surada Purna Chandra Swain BJD
130 Sanakhemundi Ramesh Chandra Jena INC
131 Hinjili Naveen Patnaik BJD
132 Gopalpur Dr.Pradeep Kumar Panigrahy BJD
133 Berhampur Dr.Ramesh Chandra Chyau Patnaik BJD
134 Digapahandi Surya Narayana Patro BJD
135 Chikiti Usha Devi BJD
136 Mohana (ST) Chakradhara Paik INC
137 Paralakhemundi K.Narayana Rao BJD
138 Gunupur (ST) Ramamurty Mutika BJD
139 Bissam Cuttack (ST) Damburudhara Ulaka INC
140 Rayagada (ST) Lal Bihari Himirika BJD
141 Laxmipur (ST) Jhina Hikaka BJD
142 Kotpad (ST) Basudev Majhi INC
143 Jeypore Rabi Narayan Nanda BJD
144 Koraput (SC) Raghuram Padal BJD
145 Pottangi (ST) Rama Chandra Kadam INC
146 Malkangiri (ST) Mukunda Sodi BJD
147 Chitrakonda (ST) Mamta Madhi INC
Related Posts:

26 days ago
District Wise List of Polling Station of Odisha
District Wise List of Polling Station of Odisha A polling place or polling station is where voter

46 days ago
Odisha Council of Ministers 2014, Odisha Cabinet Minister Portfolio List
Odisha Council of Ministers 2014, Odisha Cabinet Minister Portfolio List   Cab

60 days ago
Biju Janata Dal wins civic body elections in Odisha
Biju Janata Dal wins civic body elections in Odisha   BJD posted a landslide victory in B

95 days ago
Odisha MLA (Member of Legislative Assembly) List 2014
Odisha Legislature List 2014   S. No. AC. No Const. No. Winner Part
Comments (0)
Write comment
Your Contact Details:
Comment:
Security
Please input the anti-spam code that you can read in the image.
Last Updated on Tuesday, 18 February 2014 18:37
 

pmo

Maharashtra Poll 2014

Who will form Government in Maharashtra Assembly Elections 2014?

Jharkhand Poll 2014

Who will form Government in Jharkhand Assembly Elections 2014?

Haryana Poll 2014

Who will form Government in Haryana Assembly Elections 2014?

J&K Poll 2014

Who will form Government in J&K Assembly Elections 2014?