Subscribe

Political Consulting India, Political Survey India, Opinion Poll India, Exit Poll, Election Campaigning Campaign Management

List Of ::::::::::::::::::::::::::
 PCs
 MLA
Result

Designed by:
infoelection

infoelection.com

Home Rajasthan | List Of MLA Of Rajasthan , Rajasthan MLA List , List of Rajasthan MLAs, Rajasthan Council Of MLA, Rajasthan MLA List, Member Of legislative assembly Rajasthan , Rajasthan MLA LIst Constituency Wise, Rajasthan Council Of ministers, Rajasthan Assembly M

 Key Candidates ::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::

List Of MLA Of Rajasthan , Rajasthan MLA List , List of Rajasthan MLAs, Rajasthan Council Of MLA, Rajasthan MLA List, Member Of legislative assembly Rajasthan , Rajasthan MLA LIst Constituency Wise, Rajasthan Council Of ministers, Rajasthan Assembly M PDF Print E-mail
Written by leadtech   
Monday, 11 March 2013 13:19

List of MLA of Rajasthan 2008, Rajasthan MLA List, List of Rajasthan MLAs, Rajasthan, Rajasthan Council of MLA, Rajasthan MLA List, Member Of legislative assembly Rajasthan, Rajasthan MLA List Constituency Wise, Rajasthan Council Of ministers, Rajasthan Assembly MLA's List 2008, Rajasthan MLA List 2008with contact number mobile number

Click here for MLA list 2013

 

Ac.No

Constituency

MLA's Name

Party

1

Sadulshahar

Santosh Kumar Saharan

INC

2

Ganganagar 

Radhey Shyam Ganganagar 

BJP

3

Karanpur

Gurmeet Singh Kunnar 

IND

4

Suratgarh

Ganga Jal

INC

5

Raisinghnagar

Daulat Raj 

INC

6

Anupgarh

Pawan Kumar Duggal

CPM

7

Sangaria

Param Navadeep

INC

8

Hanumangarh

Vinod Kumar "Lilawali"

INC

9

Pilibanga

Aad Ramc

INC

10

Nohar

Abhishek Matoria

BJP

11

Bhadra

Jaideep 

IND

12

Khajuwala

Vishwanath 

BJP

13

Bikaner West 

Gopal Krishan 

BJP

14

Bikaner East 

Sidhi Kumari

BJP

15

Kolayat 

Devi Singh Bhati

BJP

16

Lunkaransar

Virendra Beniwal

INC

17

Dungargarh 

Manglaramcz

INC

18

Nokha

Kanhaiya Lal Jhanwar 

IND

19

Sadulpur

Kamla Kaswan

BJP

20

Taranagar

Rajendra Rathore

BJP

21

Sardarshahar 

Ashok Kumar

BJP

22

Churu

Hazi Maqbool

INC

23

Ratangarhh

Raj Kumar Rinwa

BJP

24

Sujangarh

Master Bhanwarlal 

INC

25

Pilani

Sunder Lal 

BJP

26

Surajgarh

Sharwan Kumar 

INC

27

Jhunjhunu

Brijendra Singh Ola

INC

28

Mandawa 

Rita Choudhary

INC

29

Nawalgarh

Dr. Rajkumar Sharma

BSP

30

Udaipurwati

Rajendra Singh

BSP

31

Khetri

Jitendra Singh

INC

32

Fatehpur

Bhanwarukhan

INC

33

Lachmangarh

Govind Singh Dotasra 

INC

34

Dhod

Pema Ram

CPM

35

Sikar

Rajendra Pareek

INC

36

Dantaramgarh 

Amra Ram

CPM

37

Khandela

Banshidhar 

BJP

38

Neem Ka Thana

Ramesh Chand Khandelwal 

INC

39

Srimadhopur

Deependra Singh

INC

40

Kotputli

Ramswaroop 

LSWP

41

Viratnagar 

Phool Chand

BJP

42

Shahpura

Rao Rajendra Singh

BJP

43

Chomu

Bhagwan Sahay Saini

INC

44

Phulera 

Nirmal Kumawat

BJP

45

Dudu

Babu Lal Nagar

INC

46

Jhotwara

Rajpal Singh Shekhawat

BJP

47

Amber

Ganga Sahay

INC

48

Jamwa Ramgarh

Gopal Meena

INC

49

Hawamahal

Brij Kishore Sharma

INC

50

Vidhyadhar Nagar 

Narpat Singh Rajvi

BJP

51

Civil Lines

Pratap Singh Khachariyawas

INC

52

Kishanpole 

Mohan Lal Gupta

BJP

53

Adarsh Nagar 

Ashok Parnami 

BJP

54

Malviya Nagar

Kali Charan Saraff

BJP

55

Sanganer

Ghanshyam Tiwari

BJP

56

Bagru

Ganga Devi 

INC

57

Bassi

Anju Devi Dhanka

IND

58

Chaksu

Promila 

BJP

59

Tijara

Aimaduddin Urf Durru Miyan

INC

60

Kishangarh Bas

Ramhaet Singh 

BJP

61

Mundawar

Major O.P. Yadav

INC

62

Behror

Dr.Jaswant Singh

BJP

63

Bansur

Rohitash Kumar

BJP

64

Thanagazi

Hemsingh Bhadana

BJP

65

Alwar Rural

Tika Ram

INC

66

Alwar Urban

Banwari Lal Singhal

BJP

67

Ramgarh 

Gyan Dev Ahuja

BJP

68

Rajgarh-Laxmangarh

Suraj Bhan 

SP 

69

Kathumar

Babu Lal

BJP

70

Kaman

Zahida

INC

71

Nagar

Anita

BJP

72

Deeg Kumher

Dr. Digamber Singh

BJP

73

Bharatpur

Vijay Bansal

BJP

74

Nadbai

Krishnendra Kaur (Deepa)

BJP

75

Weir

Bahadur Singh 

BJP

76

Bayana

Gyarsaram

BJP

77

Baseri

Sukhram 

BJP

78

Bari

Girraj Singh

BSP

79

Dholpur 

Abdul Sageer Khan 

BJP

80

Rajakhera

Raveendra Singh Bohara

BJP

81

Todabhim

Kirodi Lal 

IND

82

Hindaun 

Bharosi Lal

INC

83

Karauli 

Rohini Kumari 

BJP

84

Sapotra 

Ramesh

BSP

85

Bandikui

Ram Kishor 

IND

86

Mahuwa

Golama

IND

87

Sikrai

Mamta Bhupesh 

INC

88

Dausa

Murari Lal Meena

BSP

89

Lalsot

Parsadi Lal

IND

90

Gangapur

Ramkesh 

BSP

91

Bamanwas

Nawalkishor

INC

92

Sawai Madhopur

Alauddin Azad 

INC

93

Khandar 

Ashok

INC

94

Malpura 

Ranveer Pahalwan

IND

95

Niwai

Kamal Bairwa

INC

96

Tonk

Zakiya

INC

97

Deoli-Uniara 

Ram Narayan Meena 

INC

98

Kishangarh 

Nathu Ram Sinodiya

INC

99

Pushkar 

Naseem Akhtar Insaf

INC

100

Ajmer North

Vasudev Devnani

BJP

101

Ajmer South

Anita Bhadel

BJP

102

Nasirabad

Mahendra Singh

INC

103

Beawar

Shankar Singh 

BJP

104

Masuda

Brahmdev

IND

105

Kekri

Raghunandan

INC

106

Ladnun

Haraji Ram 

IND

107

Deedwana

Rupa Ram

INC

108

Jayal

Manju Devi 

INC

109

Nagaur

Habibur Rahaman

BJP

110

Khinwsar

Hanuman Bainiwal

BJP

111

Merta

Sukharam

BJP

112

Degana

Ajay Singh 

BJP

113

Makrana 

Zakir Hussain 

INC

114

Parbatsar

Maan Singh 

BJP

115

Nawan

Mahendra Choudhary

INC

116

Jaitaran

Dilip Choudhary

IND

117

Sojat

Sanjana Agri

BJP

118

Pali

Gyan Chand Parakh 

BJP

119

Marwar Junction

Kesa Ram Choudhary

BJP

120

Bali

Pushpendra Singh

BJP

121

Sumerpur

Bina Kak

INC

122

Phalodi 

Om Joshi

INC

123

Lohawat 

Gajendra Singh Khinvsar 

BJP

124

Shergarh

Babu Singh Rathore

BJP

125

Osian

Mahipal Maderana

INC

126

Bhopalgarh 

Kamsa

BJP

127

Sardarpura 

Ashok Gehlot

INC

128

Jodhpur 

Kailash Bhansali

BJP

129

Soorsagar

Suryakanta Vyas

BJP

130

Luni

Malkhan Singh 

INC

131

Bilara

Arjun Lal

BJP

132

Jaisalmer

Chhotu Singh

BJP

133

Pokaran 

Saleh Mohammad

INC

134

Sheo

Ameen Khan 

INC

135

Barmer

Mewaram Jain

INC

136

Baytoo

Col. Sonaram

INC

137

Pachpadra

Madan

INC

138

Siwana

Kansingh

BJP

139

Gudha Malani 

Hemaram Choudhary 

INC

140

Chohtan 

Padmaram

INC

141

Ahore

Bhag Raj Chowdhary

INC

142

Jalore

Ramlal Meghwal

INC

143

Bhinmal 

Poora Ram Choudhary

BJP

144

Sanchore

Jeevaram Choudhary

IND

145

Raniwara

Ratan

INC

146

Sirohi

Otaram

BJP

147

Pindwara Abu 

Ganga

INC

148

Reodar

Jagasi Ram 

BJP

149

Gogunda 

Mangi Lal Garasiya

INC

150

Jhadol

Babu Lal Kharadi

BJP

151

Kherwara

Dayaram Parmar

INC

152

Udaipur Rural

Sajjan Katara 

INC

153

Udaipur 

Gulab Chand Kataria

BJP

154

Mavli

Pushkar Lal

INC

155

Vallabhnagar 

Gajendra Singh Shaktawat

INC

156

Salumber

Raguveer Singh

INC

157

Dhariawad

Nagraj

INC

158

Dungarpur

Lal Shanker Gatiya

INC

159

Aspur

Raiyaji 

INC

160

Sagwara 

Surendra Kumar

INC

161

Chorasi 

Shanker Lal Ahari 

INC

162

Ghatol  

Nanalal 

IND

163

Garhi

Kanta Garasiya

INC

164

Banswara

Arjun Singh Bamaniya 

INC

165

Bagidora

Mahendrajeet Singh

INC

166

Kushalgarh 

Fateh Singh

JD(U)

167

Kapasan 

Shankar 

INC

168

Begun

Rajendra Singh

INC

169

Chittorgarh

Surendra Singh

INC

170

Nimbahera

Anjana Udailal

INC

171

Bari Sadri 

Prakash Chandra Chaudhary

INC

172

Pratapgarh 

Nandlal 

BJP

173

Bhim

Hari Singh Rawat(Panna Singh)

BJP

174

Kumbhalgarh

Ganesh Singh Parmar

INC

175

Rajsamand

Kiran Maheshwari

BJP

176

Nathdwara

Kalyan Singh Chouhan 

BJP

177

Asind

Ramlal Gurjar 

BJP

178

Mandal

Ram Lal 

INC

179

Sahara

Kailash Chandra Trivedi 

INC

180

Bhilwara

Vitthal Shankar Avasthi 

BJP

181

Shahpura

Mahaveer Prasad Mochi

INC

182

Jahazpur

Shivjiram Meena

BJP

183

Mandalgarh 

Pradeep Kumar Singh

INC

184

Hindoli 

Prabhu Lal 

BJP

185

Keshoraipatan

C L Premi

INC

186

Bundi

Ashok Dogara

BJP

187

Pipalda 

Premchand

INC

188

Sangod

Bharat Singh Kundanpur

INC

189

Kota North 

Shanti Kumar Dhariwal

INC

190

Kota South 

Om Birla

BJP

191

Ladpura 

Bhawani Singh Rajawat

BJP

192

Ramganj Mandi

Chandrakanta Meghwal 

BJP

193

Anta

Pramod Kumar (Bhaya) 

INC

194

Kishanganj 

Nirmala 

INC

195

Baran-Atru 

Panachand

INC

196

Chhabra 

Karan Singh

INC

197

Dag 

Madanlal

INC

198

Jhalrapatan

Vasundhara Raje

BJP

199

Khanpur 

Anil Kumar 

BJP

200

Manohar Thana

Kailash Chand Meena

INC

Last Updated on Monday, 10 November 2014 18:29