Subscribe

List Of :::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::
 PCs
 MLA
Result


Designed by:
infoelection

infoelection.com

Home UP| Uttar Pradesh Assembly Election Result 2012 Constituency Wise, Uttar Pradesh Assemby Election 2012 Winner List, Uttar Pradesh Vidhan Sabha Result Winner Party and Winner Candidate List 2012, List Of Uttar Pradesh Assemby MLA 2012, Uttar Pradesh Election 2
Uttar Pradesh Assembly Election Result 2012 Constituency Wise, Uttar Pradesh Assemby Election 2012 Winner List, Uttar Pradesh Vidhan Sabha Result Winner Party and Winner Candidate List 2012, List Of Uttar Pradesh Assemby MLA 2012, Uttar Pradesh Election 2 PDF Print E-mail
Written by Administrator   
Monday, 12 March 2012 08:18

Uttar Pradesh Assembly Election Result 2012 Constituency Wise, Uttar Pradesh Assemby Election 2012 Winner List, Uttar Pradesh Vidhan Sabha Result Winner Party and Winner Candidate List 2012, List Of Uttar Pradesh Assemby MLA 2012, Uttar Pradesh Election 2012 Result, Uttar Pradesh vidhan sabha members, Uttar Pradesh Vidhan Sabha result 2012

 

 

Constituency No. Winning Candidate Winning Party Trailing Candidate Trailing Party Margin
Agra Cantt. 87 Gutiyari Lal Duwesh BSP Girraj Singh Dharmesh (G.S. Dharmesh) BJP 6415
Agra North 89 Jagan Prasad Garg BJP Rajesh Kumar Agrawal BSP 23356
Agra Rural 90 Kali Charan Suman BSP Hemlata SP 18754
Agra South 88 Yogendra Upadhyaya BJP Zulfiquar Ahmed Bhutto BSP 22960
Ajagara 385 Tribhuvan Ram BSP Lalji SP 2083
Akbarpur 281 Ram Murti Verma SP Sanjay Kumar BSP 26286
Akbarpur - Raniya 206 Ramswaroop Singh SP Pratibha Shukla BSP 1243
Alapur 279 Bheem Prasad Sonkar SP Tribhuvan Datt BSP 30023
Aliganj 103 Rameshwar Singh SP Sanghmitra Maurya BSP 26021
Aligarh 76 Zafar Aalam SP Ashutosh Varshney BJP 23086
Allahabad North 262 Anugrah Narayan Singh INC Harshvardhan Bajpayee BSP 16092
Allahabad South 263 Haji Parvej Ahmad (Tanki) SP Nand Gopal Gupta Nandi BSP 414
Allahabad West 261 Pooja Pal BSP Atiq Ahamad Apna Dal 8885
Amanpur 101 Mamtesh BSP Virendra Singh Solanki SP 3656
Amethi 186 Gayatri Prasad SP Ameeta Sinh INC 8760
Amritpur 193 Narendra Singh Yadav SP Dr. Jitandra Singh Yadav JKP (R) 18971
Amroha 41 Mehboob Ali SP Ram Singh BJP 21805
Anupshahr 67 Gajendra Singh BSP Syed Himayat Ali SP 3501
Aonla 126 Dharm Pal Singh BJP Mahipal Singh Yadav SP 4408
Arya Nagar 214 Salil Vishnoi BJP Jitendra Bahadur Singh SP 15411
Asmoli 32 Pinki Singh SP Aqeel Ur Rehman Khan BSP 26389
Atrauli 73 Viresh Yadav SP Premlata Devi JKP (R) 8867
Atrauliya 343 Dr.Sangram Yadav SP Surendra Prasad Mishra BSP 43620
Aurai 394 Madhubala SP Baijnath BSP 21873
Auraiya 204 Madan Singh Alias Santosh SP Kuldeep BSP 12062
Ayah Shah 241 Ayodhya Prasad Pal BSP Anand Prakash Lodhi SP 11097
Ayodhya 275 Tej Narayan Pandey Alias Pawan Pandey SP Lallu Singh BJP 5405
Azamgarh 347 Durga Prasad Yadav SP Sarvesh Singh Sipu BSP 31441
Babaganj 245 Vinod Kumar IND Mahendra Kumar BSP 42066
Baberu 233 Vishambhar Singh SP Brij Mohan Singh BSP 1148
Babina 222 Krishna Pal Singh Rajpoot BSP Chandrapal Singh Yadav SP 6955
Bachhrawan 177 Ram Lal Akela SP Sushil Kumar Pasi Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party 27948
Badaun 115 Abid Raza Khan SP Mahesh Chandra Gupta BJP 15413
Badlapur 364 Om Prakash 'Baba' Dubey SP Lalji Yadav BSP 16193
Baghpat 52 Hemlata Chaudhary BSP Kawkab Hameed Khan RLD 7663
Bah 94 Raja Mahendra Aridaman Singh SP Madhusudan Sharma BSP 26471
Baheri 118 Ataurrehman SP Chhatra Pal Singh BJP 18
Bahraich 286 Dr. Waqar Ahmad Shah SP Chandra Shekhar Singh INC 15496
Bairia 363 Jai Prakash Anchal SP Bharat BJP 558
Bakshi Kaa Talab 169 Gomti Yadav SP Nakul Dubey BSP 1899
Balamau 160 Anil Verma SP Rampal Verma BSP 173
Baldev 85 Pooran Prakash RLD Chandrabhan Singh BSP 32094
Balha 282 Savitri Bai Fule BJP Kiran Bharti BSP 19928
Ballia Nagar 361 Narad Rai SP Sathi Ramji Gupta Quami Ekta Dal 25128
Balrampur 294 Jagram Paswan SP Ramapati Shastri BJP 18262
Banda 235 Vivek Kumar Singh INC Dinesh Chandra Shukla (Lala) BSP 7602
Bangermau 162 Badlu Khan SP Mohd. Irshad Khan BSP 6795
Bansdih 362 Ram Govind SP Ketakee BJP 22877
Bansgaon 327 Dr. Vijay Kumar BSP Sharda Devi SP 8346
Bansi 304 Jai Pratap Singh BJP Lal Ji SP 2957
Bara 264 Dr.Ajay Kumar SP Bholanath Chaudhary BSP 3756
Barabanki 268 Dharmraj SP Sangram Singh BSP 22770
Barauli 72 Dalveer Singh RLD Thakur Jayveer Singh BSP 12023
Baraut 51 Lokesh Dixit BSP Ashwani Kumar RLD 5676
Bareilly 124 Dr. Arun Kumar BJP Dr. Anil Sharma SP 27062
Bareilly Cantt. 125 Rajesh Agarwal BJP Fahim Sabir Ansari SP 18949
Barhaj 342 Prem Prakash Singh SP Renu Jaiswal BSP 11776
Barhapur 19 Mohd.Ghazi BSP Indra Dev Singh BJP 27375
Barkhera 128 Hemraj Verma SP Jaidrath Alias Prawaktanand BJP 30374
Basti Sadar 310 Jeetendra Kumar BSP Abhishek Pal INC 19003
Behat 1 Mahaveer Singh Rana BSP Naresh INC 514
Belthara Road 357 Gorakh Paswan SP Chhathu Ram BSP 10297
Bhadohi 392 Jahid Beg SP Ravindranath Tripathi BSP 16241
Bhagwantnagar 166 Kuldeep Singh Sengar SP Poonam Shukla BJP 23829
Bharthana 201 Sukh Devi Verma SP Raghvendra Kumar BSP 17965
Bhatpar Rani 340 Kameshwar SP Sabhakunwar BSP 14924
Bhinga 289 Indrani Devi SP Muhammad Aslam INC 6827
Bhognipur 208 Yogendra Pal Singh SP Dharm Pal Singh Bhadauriya BSP 4653
Bhojipura 120 Shazil Islam Ittehad-E-Millait Council Virendra Singh Gangwar SP 17948
Bhojpur 195 Jamaluddin Siddiqui SP Mukesh Rajput JKP (R) 18629
Bhongaon 108 Alok Kumar SP Ashish Singh Alias Rahul Rathor BSP 30676
Bidhuna 202 Pramod Kumar SP Devesh Kumar BSP 18106
Bijnor 22 Kunvar Bharatendra BJP Mahboob BSP 17836
Bikapur 274 Mitrasen Yadav SP Firoz Khan Urf Gabbar BSP 1868
Bilari 30 Mhd.Irfan SP Lakhan Singh Saini BSP 1540
Bilaspur 36 Sanjay Kapoor INC Beena Bhardwaj SP 10177
Bilgram-Mallanwan 159 Brijesh Kumar BSP Krishna Kumar Singh Alias Satish Verma SP 7328
Bilhaur 209 Arun Kumari Kori SP Kamlesh Chandra Diwakar BSP 16057
Bilsi 114 Musarrat Ali Bittan BSP Vimal Krishan Aggrawal SP 8328
Bindki 239 Sukhadev Prasad Verma BSP Rajendra Singh Patel BJP 7962
Bisalpur 130 Agys Ram Saran Verma BJP Anis Ahmad Khan Alias Phoolbabu INC 56071
Bisauli 112 Ashutosh Mourya Urf Raju SP Piriti Sagar Urf Pushpa Rani BSP 42990
Bishwavnathganj 247 Raja Ram SP Sindhuja Mishra Senani BSP 9187
Biswan 149 Rampal Yadav SP Nirmal Verma BSP 7349
Bithari Chainpur 123 Virendra Singh BSP Dharmendra Kumar SP 3415
Bithoor 210 Munindra Shukla SP Dr.Ram Prakash Kushwaha BSP 671
Budhana 11 Nawazish Alam Khan SP Rajpal Singh Baliyan RLD 10588
Bulandshahr 65 Mohd. Aleem Khan BSP Virendra Singh Sirohi BJP 6947
Caimpiyarganj 320 Fateh Bahadur Nationalist Congress Party Chinta Yadav SP 8958
Chail 253 Mohd Ashif Jafri BSP Chandra Bali SP 1290
Chakia 383 Poonam SP Jitendra Kumar BSP 8682
Chamraua 35 Ali Yusuf Ali BSP Naseer Ahmad Khan SP 1846
Chandausi 31 Laxmi Gautam SP Gulab Devi BJP 4007
Chandpur 23 Iqbal BSP Shairbaz Khan SP 15013
Charkhari 231 Uma Bharti BJP Kaptan Singh SP 25265
Charthawal 12 Noor Saleem Rana BSP Vijay Kumar BJP 12706
Chauri-Chaura 326 Jay Prakash BSP Anoop Kumar Pandey SP 20601
Chhanbey 395 Bhai Lal Kol SP Shashi Bhushan BSP 10294
Chhaprauli 50 Vir Pal RLD Dev Pal Singh BSP 21571
Chharra 74 Rakesh Kumar SP Mool Chand Baghel BSP 4786
Chhata 81 Tejpal Singh RLD Laxminarayan BSP 14594
Chhibramau 196 Arvind Singh Yadav SP Tahir Husain Siddiqui BSP 2426
Chillupar 328 Rajesh Tripathi BSP C.P Chand SP 11038
Chitrakoot 236 Veer Singh SP Ram Sevak BSP 16136
Chunar 398 Jagatamba Singh SP Ghanshyam BSP 20708
Colonelganj 298 Yogesh Pratap Singh 'Yogesh Bhaiya' SP Ajay Pratap Singh Alias Lalla Bhaiya BSP 11721
Dadraul 136 Rammurti Singh Verma SP Rizwan Ali BSP 4879
Dadri 62 Satveer Singh Gurjar BSP Nawab Singh Nagar BJP 37297
Dariyabad 270 Rajeev Kumar Singh SP Vivekanand BSP 19894
Dataganj 117 Sinod Kumar Shakya (Deepu) BSP Prempal Singh Yadav SP 5327
Debai 68 Shri Bhagwan Sharma SP Rajveer Singh JKP (R) 3597
Deoband 5 Rajendra Singh Rana SP Manoj Chaudhary BSP 3050
Deoria 337 Janmejai Singh BJP Pramod Singh BSP 23295
Dhampur 20 Th. Mool Chand Chauhan SP Ashok Kumar Rana BSP 564
Dhanaura 39 Maikal Chandra SP Hem Singh BSP 7629
Dhanghata 314 Alagu Prasad Chauhan SP Ram Sidhare BSP 14949
Dhaurahra 141 Shamsher Bahadur Alias Sheroobhaiya BSP Yashpal Chowdhary SP 1045
Dholana 58 Dharmesh Singh Tomar SP Aslam BSP 9339
Dibiyapur 203 Pradeep Kumar SP Ram Ji BSP 24291
Didarganj 350 Adil Sheikh SP Sukhdev Rajbhar BSP 2227
Doomariyaganj 306 Kamal Yusuf Malik Peace Party Saiyada Khatun BSP 1589
Duddhi 403 Rubi Prasad IND Naresh Kumar SP 6039
Etah 104 Ashish Kumar Yadav SP Gajendra Singh Babloo BSP 3244
Etawah 200 Raghuraj Singh Shakya SP Mahendra Singh Rajpoot BSP 6264
Etmadpur 86 Dr. Dharampal Singh BSP Dr. Prem Singh Baghel SP 8504
Faridpur 122 Dr. Siaram Sagar SP Dr. Shyam Bihari BJP 16787
Farrukhabad 194 Vijay Singh S/O Prem Singh IND Major Suneel Dutt Dwivedi BJP 147
Fatehabad 93 Chotelal Verma BSP Rajendra Singh SP 699
Fatehpur 240 Syed Qasim Hasan SP Jeetendra Kumar Lodhi BSP 3786
Fatehpur Sikri 91 Surajpal Singh BSP Rajkumar Chahar IND 5623
Fazilnagar 332 Ganga BJP Kalamuddin BSP 5494
Firozabad 97 Manish Asiza BJP Azim Bhai SP 2015
Gainsari 292 Dr. Shiv Pratap Yadav SP Alauddin BSP 23700
Gangoh 7 Pardeep Kumar INC Ruder Sain SP 4023
Garautha 225 Deepnarayan Singh (Deepak Yadav) SP Devesh Kumar Paliwal (Kukku Bhaiya) BSP 15798
Garhmukteshwar 60 Madan Chauhan SP Farhat Hasan BSP 18199
Gaura 301 Kunwar Anand Singh SP Abdul Kalam Malik INC 7095
Gauriganj 185 Rakesh Pratap Singh SP Mohammad Nayeem INC 503
Ghatampur 218 Indrajeet Kori SP Saroj Kureel BSP 700
Ghaziabad 56 Suresh Bansal BSP Atul Garg BJP 12121
Ghazipur 375 Vijay Kumar Mishra SP Raj Kumar BSP 241
Ghorawal 400 Ramesh Chandra SP Anil Kumar Maurya BSP 15187
Ghosi 354 Sudhakar SP Fagu Chauhan BSP 15544
Gola Gokrannath 139 Vinay Tiwari SP Simmi Bano BSP 19329
Gonda 296 Vinod Kumar Urf Pandit Singh SP Mahesh Narayan Tiwari BJP 14855
Gopalpur 344 Waseem Ahmad SP Kamla Prasad Yadav BSP 30134
Gopamau 157 Shyam Prakash SP Aneeta Verma BSP 6203
Gorakhpur Rural 323 Vijay Bahadur Yadav BJP Jafar Amin Dakku SP 16985
Gorakhpur Urban 322 Dr Radha Mohan Das Agarwal BJP Raj Kumari Devi SP 47454
Goshainganj 276 Abhay Singh SP Indra Pratap Urf Khabbu Tiwari BSP 58681
Goverdhan 83 Rajkumar Rawat BSP Megh Shyam Singh RLD 21495
Govindnagar 212 Satyadev Pachauri BJP Shailendra Dixit INC 12377
Gunnaur 111 Ramkhiladi Singh Yadav SP Ajit Kumar Urf Raju Yadav INC 46658
Gyanpur 393 Vijay Kumar SP Dinesh Kumar Singh BSP 37674
Haidergarh 272 Ram Magan SP Ram Narayan BSP 11529
Hamirpur 228 Sadhvi Niranjan Jyoti BJP Fateh Mohammad Khan BSP 7824
Handia 258 Maheshnarayan Singh SP Dr. Rakeshdhar Tripathi PMSP 45300
Hapur 59 Gajraj Singh INC Dharampal Singh BSP 22152
Harchandpur 179 Surendra Vikram Singh SP Shiv Ganesh Lodhi INC 14193
Hardoi 156 Nitin Agarwal SP Raja Bux Singh BSP 43682
Hargaon 147 Ramhet Bharti BSP R.P Chowdhary SP 12149
Harraiya 307 Rajkishor Singh SP Mamata Pandey BSP 20286
Hasanpur 42 Kamal Akhtar SP Ganga Saran BSP 32228
Hastinapur 45 Prabhu Dayal Balmiki SP Yogesh Verma Peace Party 6641
Hata 334 Radheshyam SP Virendra BSP 16668
Hathras 78 Genda Lal Chaudhary BSP Rajesh Kumar BJP 8673
Husainganj 242 Mo. Asif BSP Usha Devi Alias Anila Maurya INC 2851
Iglas 77 Triloki Ram RLD Rajendra Kumar BSP 8193
Isauli 187 Abrar Ahmad SP Yash Bhadra Singh (Monu) Peace Party 13941
Itwa 305 Mata Prasad Pandey SP Subodh Chandra BSP 11734
Jagdishpur 184 Radhey Shyam INC Vijay Kumar SP 5397
Jahanabad 238 Madan Gopal Verma SP Sameer Trivedi BSP 36211
Jakhanian 373 Subba Ram SP Vijay Kumar BSP 15230
Jalalabad 132 Neeraj Kushawaha BSP Sharad Vir Singh SP 550
Jalalpur 280 Sher Bahadur SP Ritesh Pandey BSP 17264
Jalesar 106 Ranjeet Suman SP Omprakash Dalit BSP 22569
Jangipur 376 Kailash SP Manish Chandra Pandey BSP 9464
Jasrana 96 Ramveer Singh SP Ram Gopal (Pappu Lodhi) BSP 28636
Jaswantnagar 199 Shivpal Singh Yadav SP Manish Yadav Pataray BSP 81084
Jaunpur 366 Nadeem Javed INC Tejbahadur Maurya 'Pappu' BSP 1239
Jewar 63 Vedram Bhati BSP Dhirendra Singh INC 9500
Jhansi Nagar 223 Ravi Sharma BJP Sita Ram Kuswaha BSP 8080
Kadipur 191 Ramchandra Chaudhary SP Bhagelu Ram BSP 38110
Kaimganj 192 Ajit Kumar SP Amar Singh BJP 21838
Kairana 8 Hukum Singh BJP Anwar Hasan BSP 19543
Kaiserganj 288 Mukut Bihari BJP Ram Tej Yadav Advocate SP 6968
Kalpi 220 Umakanti INC Sanjay Singh BSP 6650
Kalyanpur 211 Satish Kumar Nigam 'Advocate' SP Prem Lata Katiyar BJP 2383
Kannauj 198 Anil Kumar Dohre SP Mahendra Nim Dohre BSP 45682
Kanpur Cantt. 216 Raghunandan Singh Bhadauriya BJP Mohd.Hasan Roomi SP 9308
Kanth 25 Aneesurrehman Peace Party Rizwan Ahmad Khan BSP 1534
Kapilvastu 303 Vijay Kumar SP Sri Ram Chauhan BJP 36896
Kaptanganj 308 Ram Prasad Chaudhary BSP Trayambak Nath SP 11070
Karachhana 260 Deepak Patel BSP Ujjwal Raman Singh SP 404
Karhal 110 Sobaran Singh Yadav SP Jaivir Singh BSP 30943
Kasganj 100 Man Pal Singh SP Hasrat Ullah Sherwani BSP 10179
Kasta 143 Sunil Kumar Lala SP Saurabh Singh Sonu BSP 26871
Katehari 277 Shankhalal Manjhi SP Lalji Verma BSP 17620
Katra 131 Rajesh Yadav SP Rajeev Kashyap BSP 875
Katra Bazar 297 Bawan Singh BJP Masood Alam BSP 6947
Kerakat 372 Gulab Chand SP Vijay Lakshami BSP 10186
Khadda 329 Vijay Kumar Dubey INC N.P. Kushwaha SP 2145
Khaga 243 Krishna Paswan BJP Murli Dhar BSP 18922
Khair 71 Bhagwati Prasad RLD Rajrani BSP 38774
Khajani 325 Sant Prasad BJP Ram Samujh BSP 9436
Khalilabad 313 Dr. Moh. Ayub Peace Party Mashhoor Alam BSP 5392
Khatauli 15 Kartar Singh Bhadana RLD Tara Chand Shastri BSP 5875
Kheragarh 92 Bhagvan Singh Kushwaha BSP Rani Pakshalika Singh SP 7106
Khurja 70 Banshi Singh Pahadiya INC Horam Singh BSP 37304
Kidwai Nagar 215 Ajay Kapoor INC Vivek Sheel Shukla (Beenu Shukla) BJP 2027
Kishani 109 Eng. Brajesh Katheriya SP Km. Sandhya BSP 35050
Kithore 46 Shahid Manzoor SP Lakhi Ram Nagar BSP 11106
Koil 75 Zameer Ullah Khan SP Vivek Bansal INC 599
Koraon 265 Rajbali Jaisal BSP Ramkripal Communist Party of India (Marxist) 7773
Kunda 246 Raghuraj Pratap Singh IND Shiv Prakash Mishra Senani BSP 88255
Kundarki 29 Mohammad Rizwan SP Ramveer Singh BJP 17201
Kursi 266 Fareed Mahfooj Kidwai SP Kumari Meeta Gautam BSP 23937
Kushinagar 333 Bramhashankar Tripathi SP Jawed Iqbal BSP 23688
Laharpur 148 Mo. Jasmir Ansari BSP Anil Kumar Verma INC 17672
Lakhimpur 142 Utkarsh Verma Madhur SP Gyan Prakash Bajpai BSP 37993
Lalganj 351 Bechai SP Hira Lal Gautam BSP 11012
Lalitpur 226 Ramesh Prasad Kushwaha BSP Chandra Bhusan Singh Bundela "Guddu Raja" SP 11323
Lambhua 190 Santosh SP Vinod Singh BSP 17372
Loni 53 Zakir Ali BSP Madan Bhaiya RLD 25248
Lucknow Cantt. 175 Prof. Rita Bahuguna Joshi INC Suresh Chandra Tiwari BJP 21753
Lucknow Central 174 Ravidas Mehrotra SP Vidya Sagar Gupta BJP 22732
Lucknow East 173 Kalraj Mishra BJP Juhie Singh SP 20818
Lucknow North 172 Abhishek Mishra SP Dr. Neeraj Bora INC 2219
Lucknow West 171 Mohd Rehan SP Suresh Kumar Shrivastav BJP 7812
Machhlishahr 369 Jagdish Sonkar SP Rampher Gautam BSP 24425
Madhaugarh 219 Santram BSP Keshvendra Singh SP 21352
Madhuban 353 Umesh Pandey BSP Rajendra Mishra SP 1356
Mahadewa 311 Ram Karan Arya SP Doodhram BSP 19259
Maharajganj 318 Sudama SP Nirmesh Mangal BSP 36155
Maharajpur 217 Satish Mahana BJP Shikha Mishra BSP 29889
Mahasi 285 Krishna Kumar Ojha BSP Sureshwar Singh BJP 2489
Mahmoodabad 151 Narendra Singh Verma SP Ahmad Anshari BSP 19589
Mahoba 230 Rajnarain Alias Rajju BSP Siddhgopal Sahu SP 354
Maholi 145 Anoop Kumar Gupta SP Mahesh Chandra Mishra BSP 22715
Mainpuri 107 Rajkumar Alias Raju Yadav SP Rama Shakya BSP 14209
Majhawan 397 Ramesh Chand BSP Rajendra Prasad SP 9729
Malhani 367 Paras Nath Yadaw SP Dr.Jagriti Singh IND 31502
Malihabad 168 Indal Kumar SP Kaushal Kishore RCP 2215
Manikpur 237 Chandrabhan Singh Patel BSP Shyamacharan Gupta SP 3697
Manjhanpur 252 Indrajeet Saroj BSP Shiv Mohan Chaudhary SP 4182
Mankapur 300 Babulal SP Ramesh Chandra BSP 27170
Mant 82 Jayant Chaudhary RLD Pt. Shyam Sunder Sharma Pachahara AITC 16055
Marhara 105 Amit Gaurav SP Virendra JKP (R) 22256
Marihan 399 Laliteshpati Tripathi INC Satyendra Kumar Patel SP 8523
Mariyahu 370 Shraddha Yadav SP Savitri Patel BSP 12477
Matera 284 Yasar Shah SP Ali Akabar INC 2801
Mathura 84 Pradeep Mathur INC Devendra Kumar Sharma BJP 501
Mau 356 Mukhtar Ansari Quami Ekta Dal Bheem Rajbhar BSP 5904
Mauranipur 224 Dr. Rashmi Arya SP Rajendra Rahul Ahirwar BSP 6648
Meerapur 16 Jamil Ahmad Qasmi BSP Mithlesh Pal RLD 12733
Meerganj 119 Sultan Baig BSP Dr.D.C Verma BJP 7921
Meerut 48 Dr. Laxmikant Bajpai BJP Rafeeq Ansari SP 6278
Meerut Cantt. 47 Satya Prakash Agarwal ( Kailash Dairy Wale) BJP Sunil Kumar Wadhwa BSP 3613
Meerut South 49 Ravindra Bhadana BJP Haji Rashid Akhlaq BSP 9784
Mehnagar 352 Brij Lal Sonkar SP Vidya Chaudhary BSP 10362
Mehnaun 295 Nandita Shukla SP Arshad Ali Khan BSP 33044
Mehroni 227 Feran Lal BSP Manohar Lal BJP 1737
Meja 259 Girish Chandra Alias Gama Pandey SP Anand Kumar Alias Collector Pandey BSP 740
Menhdawal 312 Laxmikant SP Anil Kumar Peace Party 16073
Milak 38 Vijay Singh SP Chandra Pal Singh INC 20163
Milkipur 273 Audhesh Prasad SP Pavan Kumar BSP 34237
Mirzapur 396 Kailash Nath Chaurasiya SP Rang Nath Mishra BSP 22299
Misrikh 153 Ram Pal Rajwanshi SP Manish Kumar Rawat BSP 1522
Modi Nagar 57 Sudesh Sharma RLD Rajpal Singh BSP 13949
Mohammadabad 378 Sibgatulla Ansari Quami Ekta Dal Rajesh Rai SP 7333
Mohammdi 144 Awasthi Bala Prasad BSP Imran Ahamad SP 11344
Mohan 164 Radhey Lal Rawat BSP Mast Ram BJP 9169
Mohanlalganj 176 Chandra Rawat SP Ajey Pushpa Rawat BSP 23517
Moradabad Nagar 28 Mohammad Yusuf Ansari SP Ritesh Kumar Gupta BJP 20238
Moradabad Rural 27 Shameemul Haq SP Suresh Chandra Saini BJP 22736
Mubarakpur 346 Shah Alam Urfa Guddu Jamali BSP Akhilesh Yadav SP 8566
Mughalsarai 380 Babban BSP Babulal SP 15440
Muhammadabad- Gohna (SC) 355 Baijnath SP Rajendra BSP 3139
Mungra Badshahpur 368 Seema BJP Ramesh BSP 6061
Muradnagar 54 Wahab BSP Rajpal Tyagi SP 3622
Muzaffar Nagar 14 Chitranjan Swaroop SP Ashok Kansal BJP 15002
Nagina 18 Manoj Kumar Paras SP Omwati Devi BSP 26546
Najibabad 17 Tasleem BSP Rajeev Kumar Agarwal BJP 11583
Nakur 2 Dr. Dharam Singh Saini BSP Imran Masood INC 4330
Nanpara 283 Madhuri Verma INC Waris Ali BSP 4322
Naraini 234 Gayacharan Dinkar BSP Bharatlal Diwakar SP 4757
Naugawan Sadat 40 Ashfaq Ali Khan SP Rahul Kumar BSP 3662
Nautanwa 316 Kaushal Kishor INC Aman Mani Tripathi SP 7837
Nawabganj 121 Bhagwat Saran Gangwar SP Usha Gangwar BSP 17719
Nehtaur 21 Om Kumar BSP Raj Kumar SP 19398
Nighasan 138 Ajay BJP R A Usmani SP 31039
Nizamabad 348 Alambadi SP Kalamuddin Khan BSP 23843
Noida 61 Mahesh Kumar Sharma BJP Omdutt Sharma BSP 27676
Noorpur 24 Lokendra Singh BJP Mohd.Usmaan BSP 5473
Obra 402 Sunil Kumar BSP Devendra Prasad Shastri BJP 7060
Orai 221 Dayashankar SP Satyendra Pratap BSP 7133
Padrauna 330 Swami Prasad Maurya BSP Rajesh Kumar Jaiswal INC 8162
Palia 137 Harvindar Kumar Sahani Alias Romi Sahani BSP Krishna Gopal Patel SP 5919
Paniyara 319 Deo Narayan Urf G.M. Singh BSP Gyanendra BJP 4083
Pathardeva 338 Shakir Ali SP Surya Pratap Shahi BJP 4554
Patiyali 102 Najeeva Khan Zeenat SP Suraj Singh Shakya BSP 27775
Patti 249 Ram Singh SP Rajendra Pratap Singh Urf Moti Singh BJP 156
Payagpur 287 Mukesh Srivastava Alias Gyanendra Pratap INC Ajit Pratap Singh BSP 27026
Phaphamau 254 Ansar Ahmad SP Guru Prasad Maurya BSP 5296
Pharenda 315 Bajrang Bahadur Singh BJP Virendra Chaudhary INC 13335
Phephana 360 Upendra Tiwari BJP Ambika Choudhary SP 7387
Phoolpur Pawai 349 Shyam Bahadur Singh Yadav SP Abul Kais Azami BSP 865
Phulpur 256 Sayeed Ahamad SP Praveen Patel BSP 7900
Pilibhit 127 Riaz Ahmad SP Sanjay Singh Gangwar BSP 4235
Pindra 384 Ajay INC Jai Prakash BSP 9218
Pipraich 321 Rajmati SP Jitendra BSP 35635
Powayan 134 Sakuntla Devi SP Arun Kumar Sagar BSP 8898
Pratapgarh 248 Nagendra Singh "Munna Yadav" SP Sanjay BSP 7510
Pratappur 257 Vijma Yadav SP Mohd.Mujtaba Siddiqi BSP 12808
Puranpur 129 Peetam Ram SP Babu Ram BJP 30838
Purqazi 13 Anil Kumar BSP Deepak Kumar INC 8908
Purwa 167 Uday Raj SP Narendra Singh Lodhi BSP 27901
Rae Bareli 180 Akhilesh Kumar Singh Peace Party Ram Pratap Yadav SP 29494
Ram Nagar 267 Arvind Kumar Singh 'Gop' SP Amresh Kumar BSP 32224
Ramkola 335 Purnmasi Dehati SP Deep Lal Bharti BJP 18566
Rampur 37 Mohammad Azam Khan SP Dr. Tanveer Ahmad Khan INC 63269
Rampur Karkhana 339 Choudhari Fasiha Bashir Alias Gajala Lari SP Girijesh Shahi Alias Guddu Shahi IND 7147
Rampur Khas 244 Pramod Kumar INC Hiramani Patel BSP 31534
Rampur Maniharan 6 Ravinder Kumar Molhu BSP Vinod Kumar Tejyan INC 26606
Raniganj 250 Pro. Shivakant Ojha SP Mansha Ahmad BSP 12604
Rasara 358 Umashankar BSP Sanatan SP 52825
Rasulabad 205 Shiv Kumar Beria SP Nirmala Sankhawar BSP 16835
Rath 229 Gayadeen Anuragi INC Ambesh Kumari SP 36137
Robertsganj 401 Avinash SP Ramesh Singh BSP 5341
Rohaniya 387 Anupriya Patel Apna Dal Ramakant Singh BSP 17583
Rudauli 271 Ram Chandra Yadav BJP Abbas Ali Zaidi Alias "Rushdi Miyan" SP 941
Rudhauli 309 Sanjay Pratap Jaiswal INC Rajendra Prasad Chaudhary BSP 5843
Rudrapur 336 Akhilesh Pratap Singh INC Mukti Nath Yadav SP 7427
Sadabad 79 Devendra Agrawal SP Satendra Sharma BSP 5187
Sadar 189 Arun Kumar SP Raj Prasad BSP 20907
Safipur 163 Sudhir Kumar SP Ram Baran BSP 9054
Sagri 345 Abhay Narayan SP Santosh Kumar Singh(Teepoo) BSP 9251
Sahajanwa 324 Rajendra BSP Ashwani BJP 12691
Saharanpur 4 Jagpal BSP Ch. Abdul Wahid INC 17113
Saharanpur Nagar 3 Raghav Lakhanpal BJP Saleem Ahmed INC 12626
Sahaswan 113 Omkar Singh SP Mir Hadi Ali Alias Babar Mian BSP 7027
Sahibabad 55 Amarpal BSP Sunil Kumar Sharma BJP 24348
Saidpur 374 Subhash SP America BSP 41969
Saiyadraja 382 Manoj Kumar IND Brijesh Singh Urf Arun Kumar Singh PMSP 2016
Sakaldiha 381 Sushil Singh IND Prabhunarayan Yadav SP 6848
Salempur 341 Manbodh SP Vijaylaxmi BJP 16158
Salon 181 Ashakishore SP Shiv Balak Pasi INC 20577
Sambhal 33 Iqbal Mehmood SP Rajesh Singhal BJP 30047
Sandi 158 Rajeshwari SP Virendra Kumar BSP 6650
Sandila 161 Kunwar Mahabir Singh SP Abdul Mannan BSP 19134
Sardhana 44 Sangeet Singh Som BJP Hazi Mohammad Yaqub RLD 12274
Sareni 182 Devendra Pratap Singh SP Sushil Kumar BSP 13003
Sarojini Nagar 170 Sharda Pratap Shukla SP Shiv Shanker Singh (Shankari Singh) BSP 8365
Sawaijpur 154 Rajani Tiwari BSP Padmarag Singh Yadav JKP (R) 4519
Sevapuri 391 Surendra Singh Patel SP Neel Ratan Patel 'Neelu' Apna Dal 19907
Sevata 150 Mahendra Kumar Singh SP Ammar Rizvi INC 2447
Shahabad 155 Babu Khan SP Asif Khan BSP 11134
Shahganj 365 Shailendra Yadav 'Lalaee' SP Dharmraj Nishad BSP 10223
Shahjahanpur 135 Suresh Kumar Khanna BJP Tanveer Khan SP 16178
Shamli 10 Pankaj Kumar Malik INC Virendra Singh SP 3741
Shekhupur 116 Ashish Yadav SP Bhagvan Singh Shakya INC 8252
Shikarpur 69 Mukesh Sharma SP Anil Kumar BSP 8403
Shikohabad 98 Om Prakash Verma SP Dr.Mukesh Verma BSP 43994
Shivpur 386 Uday Lal Maurya BSP Dr.Piyush Yadav SP 12632
Shohratgarh 302 Lalmunni Singh SP Mumtaj Ahmad BSP 17493
Shrawasti 290 Muhammad Ramjan SP Vinod Tripathi BSP 11205
Sidhauli 152 Manish Rawat SP Dr. Hargovind Bhargav BSP 6631
Sikanderpur 359 Jiauddin Rijvi SP Chandrabhushan Rajbhar BSP 28531
Sikandra 207 Indrapal Singh BSP Devendra Singh Bhole BJP 2189
Sikandra Rao 80 Ramveer Upadhyay BSP Yashpal Singh Chauhan SP 1063
Sikandrabad 64 Bimla Singh Solanki BJP Saleem Akhtar Khan BSP 123
Sirathu 251 Keshav Prasad BJP Anand Mohan BSP 9863
Sirsaganj 99 Hariom SP E. Atul Pratap Singh BSP 40015
Sishamau 213 Haji Irfan Solanki SP Hanuman Swarup Mishra BJP 19663
Siswa 317 Shivendra Singh Alias Shiv Babu SP Dr. Ramapati Ram Tripathi BJP 16842
Sitapur 146 Radheyshyam Jaiswal SP Ayub Khan BSP 10298
Siwalkhas 43 Ghulam Mohammed SP Yashvir Singh RLD 3587
Soraon 255 Satyaveer Munna SP Babu Lal 'Bhawara' BSP 13301
Sri Nagar 140 Ramsaran SP Sripal Bhargva BSP 31878
Suar 34 Nawab Kazim Ali Khan Urf Naved Mian INC Laxmi Saini BJP 13715
Sultanpur 188 Anoop Sanda SP Mohd. Tahir Khan BSP 6812
Syana 66 Dilnawaz Khan INC Devendera Bhardwaj BSP 1664
Tamkuhi Raj 331 Ajay Kumar 'Lalloo' INC Nand Kishor Mishra BJP 5860
Tanda 278 Azimulhaque Pahlwan SP Ajay Kumar Alias Vishal Verma BSP 27521
Tarabganj 299 Awadhesh Kumar Singh Alias Manju Singh SP Ram Bhajan Chaube BSP 5180
Thakurdwara 26 Kunwar Servesh Kumar BJP Vijay Kumar Mahan Dal 37974
Thana Bhawan 9 Suresh Kumar BJP Ashraf Ali Khan RLD 265
Tilhar 133 Roshan Lal Verma BSP Anwar Ali Urf Zaki Ur Rahman SP 10707
Tiloi 178 Dr. Mohd. Muslim INC Mayankeshwar Sharan Singh SP 2710
Tindwari 232 Daljeet Singh INC Bishambhar Prasad SP 15015
Tirwa 197 Vyjai Bahadur Pal SP Kailash Singh Rajput BSP 32492
Tulsipur 291 Abdul Mashhood Khan SP Salman Zaheer BSP 33710
Tundla 95 Rakesh Babu BSP Akhlesh Kumar SP 7946
Unchahar 183 Manoj Kumar Pandey SP Utkrist Maurya BSP 2582
Unnao 165 Deepak Kumar SP Pankaj Gupta BJP 10145
Utraula 293 Arif Anwar Hashmi SP Dhirendra Pratap Singh BSP 1005
Varanasi Cantt. 390 Jyotsana Srivastava BJP Anil Srivastwa INC 12852
Varanasi North 388 Ravindra Jaiswal BJP Sujit Kumar Maurya BSP 2336
Varanasi South 389 Shyamdev Roy Chaudhari (Dada) BJP Dr. Dayashankar Mishra "Dayalu" INC 13822
Zafrabad 371 Sachindra Nath Tripathi SP Jagdish Narayan BSP 5417
Zahoorabad 377 Syeda Shadab Fatima SP Kalicharan BSP 10478
Zaidpur 269 Ramgopal SP Ved Prakash Rawat BSP 23041
Zamania 379 Omprakash SP Umashanker Kushwaha BSP 29440

 

 

Related Posts:

16 days ago
District Wise List of Polling Station of Uttar Pradesh
District Wise List of Polling Station of Uttar Pradesh A polling place or polling station is wher

79 days ago
Chief Minister Akhilesh Yadav accuses the media of highlighting rape case only in UP
Chief Minister Akhilesh Yadav accuses the media of highlighting rape case only in UP On the bac

244 days ago
UP can become Bharat Bhagya Vidhata: Narendra Modi
I believe in the strength of the people of Uttar Pradesh:Modi 3.18 pm Congress free India is the

268 days ago
BJP leaders bid for chair used by Narendra Modi
Kissa kursi ka: BJP leaders bid for chair used by Narendra Modi: Agra: It is literally a fight f
Comments (0)
Write comment
Your Contact Details:
Comment:
Security
Please input the anti-spam code that you can read in the image.
Last Updated on Monday, 12 March 2012 19:10
 

pmo

Maharashtra Poll 2014

Who will form Government in Maharashtra Assembly Elections 2014?

BJP - 62.1%
INC - 24.1%
Others - 13.8%

Total votes: 29

Jharkhand Poll 2014

Who will form Government in Jharkhand Assembly Elections 2014?

Haryana Poll 2014

Who will form Government in Haryana Assembly Elections 2014?

BJP - 57.9%
INC - 10.5%
Others - 31.6%

Total votes: 19

J&K Poll 2014

Who will form Government in J&K Assembly Elections 2014?

INC - 18.4%
BJP - 66%
Others - 15.5%
NC - 0%

Total votes: 103