Subscribe

List Of :::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::
 PCs
 MLA
Result


Designed by:
infoelection

infoelection.com

Home UP| List Of MLA Of Uttar Pradesh, UP MLA List , List of Uttar Pradesh MLAs, UP Council Of MLA, UP MLA List, Member Of legislative assembly Uttar Pradesh , UP MLA LIst Constituency Wise, Uttar Pradesh Council Of ministers,Uttar Pradesh Assembly MLA's
List Of MLA Of Uttar Pradesh, UP MLA List , List of Uttar Pradesh MLAs, UP Council Of MLA, UP MLA List, Member Of legislative assembly Uttar Pradesh , UP MLA LIst Constituency Wise, Uttar Pradesh Council Of ministers,Uttar Pradesh Assembly MLA's PDF Print E-mail
Written by leadtech   
Monday, 11 March 2013 15:15
List Of MLA Of Uttar Pradesh, UP MLA List , List of Uttar Pradesh  MLAs,  UP  Council Of MLA, UP   MLA List, Member Of legislative  assembly Uttar Pradesh , UP  MLA LIst Constituency Wise, Uttar Pradesh  Council Of ministers,Uttar Pradesh  Assembly MLA's List 2012.
Uttar Pradesh  Assembly MLA's List 2012.
Constituency No. MLA's Name Party
Agra Cantt. 87 Gutiyari Lal Duwesh BSP
Agra North 89 Jagan Prasad Garg BJP
Agra Rural 90 Kali Charan Suman BSP
Agra South 88 Yogendra Upadhyaya BJP
Ajagara 385 Tribhuvan Ram BSP
Akbarpur 281 Ram Murti Verma SP
Akbarpur - Raniya 206 Ramswaroop Singh SP
Alapur 279 Bheem Prasad Sonkar SP
Aliganj 103 Rameshwar Singh SP
Aligarh 76 Zafar Aalam SP
Allahabad North 262 Anugrah Narayan Singh INC
Allahabad South 263 Haji Parvej Ahmad (Tanki) SP
Allahabad West 261 Pooja Pal BSP
Amanpur 101 Mamtesh BSP
Amethi 186 Gayatri Prasad SP
Amritpur 193 Narendra Singh Yadav SP
Amroha 41 Mehboob Ali SP
Anupshahr 67 Gajendra Singh BSP
Aonla 126 Dharm Pal Singh BJP
Arya Nagar 214 Salil Vishnoi BJP
Asmoli 32 Pinki Singh SP
Atrauli 73 Viresh Yadav SP
Atrauliya 343 Dr.Sangram Yadav SP
Aurai 394 Madhubala SP
Auraiya 204 Madan Singh Alias Santosh SP
Ayah Shah 241 Ayodhya Prasad Pal BSP
Ayodhya 275 Tej Narayan Pandey Alias Pawan Pandey SP
Azamgarh 347 Durga Prasad Yadav SP
Babaganj 245 Vinod Kumar IND
Baberu 233 Vishambhar Singh SP
Babina 222 Krishna Pal Singh Rajpoot BSP
Bachhrawan 177 Ram Lal Akela SP
Badaun 115 Abid Raza Khan SP
Badlapur 364 Om Prakash 'Baba' Dubey SP
Baghpat 52 Hemlata Chaudhary BSP
Bah 94 Raja Mahendra Aridaman Singh SP
Baheri 118 Ataurrehman SP
Bahraich 286 Dr. Waqar Ahmad Shah SP
Bairia 363 Jai Prakash Anchal SP
Bakshi Kaa Talab 169 Gomti Yadav SP
Balamau 160 Anil Verma SP
Baldev 85 Pooran Prakash RLD
Balha 282 Savitri Bai Fule BJP
Ballia Nagar 361 Narad Rai SP
Balrampur 294 Jagram Paswan SP
Banda 235 Vivek Kumar Singh INC
Bangermau 162 Badlu Khan SP
Bansdih 362 Ram Govind SP
Bansgaon 327 Dr. Vijay Kumar BSP
Bansi 304 Jai Pratap Singh BJP
Bara 264 Dr.Ajay Kumar SP
Barabanki 268 Dharmraj SP
Barauli 72 Dalveer Singh RLD
Baraut 51 Lokesh Dixit BSP
Bareilly 124 Dr. Arun Kumar BJP
Bareilly Cantt. 125 Rajesh Agarwal BJP
Barhaj 342 Prem Prakash Singh SP
Barhapur 19 Mohd.Ghazi BSP
Barkhera 128 Hemraj Verma SP
Basti Sadar 310 Jeetendra Kumar BSP
Behat 1 Mahaveer Singh Rana BSP
Belthara Road 357 Gorakh Paswan SP
Bhadohi 392 Jahid Beg SP
Bhagwantnagar 166 Kuldeep Singh Sengar SP
Bharthana 201 Sukh Devi Verma SP
Bhatpar Rani 340 Kameshwar SP
Bhinga 289 Indrani Devi SP
Bhognipur 208 Yogendra Pal Singh SP
Bhojipura 120 Shazil Islam Ittehad-E-Millait Council
Bhojpur 195 Jamaluddin Siddiqui SP
Bhongaon 108 Alok Kumar SP
Bidhuna 202 Pramod Kumar SP
Bijnor 22 Kunvar Bharatendra BJP
Bikapur 274 Mitrasen Yadav SP
Bilari 30 Mhd.Irfan SP
Bilaspur 36 Sanjay Kapoor INC
Bilgram-Mallanwan 159 Brijesh Kumar BSP
Bilhaur 209 Arun Kumari Kori SP
Bilsi 114 Musarrat Ali Bittan BSP
Bindki 239 Sukhadev Prasad Verma BSP
Bisalpur 130 Agys Ram Saran Verma BJP
Bisauli 112 Ashutosh Mourya Urf Raju SP
Bishwavnathganj 247 Raja Ram SP
Biswan 149 Rampal Yadav SP
Bithari Chainpur 123 Virendra Singh BSP
Bithoor 210 Munindra Shukla SP
Budhana 11 Nawazish Alam Khan SP
Bulandshahr 65 Mohd. Aleem Khan BSP
Caimpiyarganj 320 Fateh Bahadur NCP
Chail 253 Mohd Ashif Jafri BSP
Chakia 383 Poonam SP
Chamraua 35 Ali Yusuf Ali BSP
Chandausi 31 Laxmi Gautam SP
Chandpur 23 Iqbal BSP
Charkhari 231 Uma Bharti BJP
Charthawal 12 Noor Saleem Rana BSP
Chauri-Chaura 326 Jay Prakash BSP
Chhanbey 395 Bhai Lal Kol SP
Chhaprauli 50 Vir Pal RLD
Chharra 74 Rakesh Kumar SP
Chhata 81 Tejpal Singh RLD
Chhibramau 196 Arvind Singh Yadav SP
Chillupar 328 Rajesh Tripathi BSP
Chitrakoot 236 Veer Singh SP
Chunar 398 Jagatamba Singh SP
Colonelganj 298 Yogesh Pratap Singh 'Yogesh Bhaiya' SP
Dadraul 136 Rammurti Singh Verma SP
Dadri 62 Satveer Singh Gurjar BSP
Dariyabad 270 Rajeev Kumar Singh SP
Dataganj 117 Sinod Kumar Shakya (Deepu) BSP
Debai 68 Shri Bhagwan Sharma SP
Deoband 5 Rajendra Singh Rana SP
Deoria 337 Janmejai Singh BJP
Dhampur 20 Th. Mool Chand Chauhan SP
Dhanaura 39 Maikal Chandra SP
Dhanghata 314 Alagu Prasad Chauhan SP
Dhaurahra 141 Shamsher Bahadur Alias Sheroobhaiya BSP
Dholana 58 Dharmesh Singh Tomar SP
Dibiyapur 203 Pradeep Kumar SP
Didarganj 350 Adil Sheikh SP
Doomariyaganj 306 Kamal Yusuf Malik Peace Party
Duddhi 403 Rubi Prasad IND
Etah 104 Ashish Kumar Yadav SP
Etawah 200 Raghuraj Singh Shakya SP
Etmadpur 86 Dr. Dharampal Singh BSP
Faridpur 122 Dr. Siaram Sagar SP
Farrukhabad 194 Vijay Singh S/O Prem Singh IND
Fatehabad 93 Chotelal Verma BSP
Fatehpur 240 Syed Qasim Hasan SP
Fatehpur Sikri 91 Surajpal Singh BSP
Fazilnagar 332 Ganga BJP
Firozabad 97 Manish Asiza BJP
Gainsari 292 Dr. Shiv Pratap Yadav SP
Gangoh 7 Pardeep Kumar INC
Garautha 225 Deepnarayan Singh (Deepak Yadav) SP
Garhmukteshwar 60 Madan Chauhan SP
Gaura 301 Kunwar Anand Singh SP
Gauriganj 185 Rakesh Pratap Singh SP
Ghatampur 218 Indrajeet Kori SP
Ghaziabad 56 Suresh Bansal BSP
Ghazipur 375 Vijay Kumar Mishra SP
Ghorawal 400 Ramesh Chandra SP
Ghosi 354 Sudhakar SP
Gola Gokrannath 139 Vinay Tiwari SP
Gonda 296 Vinod Kumar Urf Pandit Singh SP
Gopalpur 344 Waseem Ahmad SP
Gopamau 157 Shyam Prakash SP
Gorakhpur Rural 323 Vijay Bahadur Yadav BJP
Gorakhpur Urban 322 Dr Radha Mohan Das Agarwal BJP
Goshainganj 276 Abhay Singh SP
Goverdhan 83 Rajkumar Rawat BSP
Govindnagar 212 Satyadev Pachauri BJP
Gunnaur 111 Ramkhiladi Singh Yadav SP
Gyanpur 393 Vijay Kumar SP
Haidergarh 272 Ram Magan SP
Hamirpur 228 Sadhvi Niranjan Jyoti BJP
Handia 258 Maheshnarayan Singh SP
Hapur 59 Gajraj Singh INC
Harchandpur 179 Surendra Vikram Singh SP
Hardoi 156 Nitin Agarwal SP
Hargaon 147 Ramhet Bharti BSP
Harraiya 307 Rajkishor Singh SP
Hasanpur 42 Kamal Akhtar SP
Hastinapur 45 Prabhu Dayal Balmiki SP
Hata 334 Radheshyam SP
Hathras 78 Genda Lal Chaudhary BSP
Husainganj 242 Mo. Asif BSP
Iglas 77 Triloki Ram RLD
Isauli 187 Abrar Ahmad SP
Itwa 305 Mata Prasad Pandey SP
Jagdishpur 184 Radhey Shyam INC
Jahanabad 238 Madan Gopal Verma SP
Jakhanian 373 Subba Ram SP
Jalalabad 132 Neeraj Kushawaha BSP
Jalalpur 280 Sher Bahadur SP
Jalesar 106 Ranjeet Suman SP
Jangipur 376 Kailash SP
Jasrana 96 Ramveer Singh SP
Jaswantnagar 199 Shivpal Singh Yadav SP
Jaunpur 366 Nadeem Javed INC
Jewar 63 Vedram Bhati BSP
Jhansi Nagar 223 Ravi Sharma BJP
Kadipur 191 Ramchandra Chaudhary SP
Kaimganj 192 Ajit Kumar SP
Kairana 8 Hukum Singh BJP
Kaiserganj 288 Mukut Bihari BJP
Kalpi 220 Umakanti INC
Kalyanpur 211 Satish Kumar Nigam 'Advocate' SP
Kannauj 198 Anil Kumar Dohre SP
Kanpur Cantt. 216 Raghunandan Singh Bhadauriya BJP
Kanth 25 Aneesurrehman Peace Party
Kapilvastu 303 Vijay Kumar SP
Kaptanganj 308 Ram Prasad Chaudhary BSP
Karachhana 260 Deepak Patel BSP
Karhal 110 Sobaran Singh Yadav SP
Kasganj 100 Man Pal Singh SP
Kasta 143 Sunil Kumar Lala SP
Katehari 277 Shankhalal Manjhi SP
Katra 131 Rajesh Yadav SP
Katra Bazar 297 Bawan Singh BJP
Kerakat 372 Gulab Chand SP
Khadda 329 Vijay Kumar Dubey INC
Khaga 243 Krishna Paswan BJP
Khair 71 Bhagwati Prasad RLD
Khajani 325 Sant Prasad BJP
Khalilabad 313 Dr. Moh. Ayub Peace Party
Khatauli 15 Kartar Singh Bhadana RLD
Kheragarh 92 Bhagvan Singh Kushwaha BSP
Khurja 70 Banshi Singh Pahadiya INC
Kidwai Nagar 215 Ajay Kapoor INC
Kishani 109 Eng. Brajesh Katheriya SP
Kithore 46 Shahid Manzoor SP
Koil 75 Zameer Ullah Khan SP
Koraon 265 Rajbali Jaisal BSP
Kunda 246 Raghuraj Pratap Singh IND
Kundarki 29 Mohammad Rizwan SP
Kursi 266 Fareed Mahfooj Kidwai SP
Kushinagar 333 Bramhashankar Tripathi SP
Laharpur 148 Mo. Jasmir Ansari BSP
Lakhimpur 142 Utkarsh Verma Madhur SP
Lalganj 351 Bechai SP
Lalitpur 226 Ramesh Prasad Kushwaha BSP
Lambhua 190 Santosh SP
Loni 53 Zakir Ali BSP
Lucknow Cantt. 175 Prof. Rita Bahuguna Joshi INC
Lucknow Central 174 Ravidas Mehrotra SP
Lucknow East 173 Kalraj Mishra BJP
Lucknow North 172 Abhishek Mishra SP
Lucknow West 171 Mohd Rehan SP
Machhlishahr 369 Jagdish Sonkar SP
Madhaugarh 219 Santram BSP
Madhuban 353 Umesh Pandey BSP
Mahadewa 311 Ram Karan Arya SP
Maharajganj 318 Sudama SP
Maharajpur 217 Satish Mahana BJP
Mahasi 285 Krishna Kumar Ojha BSP
Mahmoodabad 151 Narendra Singh Verma SP
Mahoba 230 Rajnarain Alias Rajju BSP
Maholi 145 Anoop Kumar Gupta SP
Mainpuri 107 Rajkumar Alias Raju Yadav SP
Majhawan 397 Ramesh Chand BSP
Malhani 367 Paras Nath Yadaw SP
Malihabad 168 Indal Kumar SP
Manikpur 237 Chandrabhan Singh Patel BSP
Manjhanpur 252 Indrajeet Saroj BSP
Mankapur 300 Babulal SP
Mant 82 Jayant Chaudhary RLD
Marhara 105 Amit Gaurav SP
Marihan 399 Laliteshpati Tripathi INC
Mariyahu 370 Shraddha Yadav SP
Matera 284 Yasar Shah SP
Mathura 84 Pradeep Mathur INC
Mau 356 Mukhtar Ansari Quami Ekta Dal
Mauranipur 224 Dr. Rashmi Arya SP
Meerapur 16 Jamil Ahmad Qasmi BSP
Meerganj 119 Sultan Baig BSP
Meerut 48 Dr. Laxmikant Bajpai BJP
Meerut Cantt. 47 Satya Prakash Agarwal ( Kailash Dairy Wale) BJP
Meerut South 49 Ravindra Bhadana BJP
Mehnagar 352 Brij Lal Sonkar SP
Mehnaun 295 Nandita Shukla SP
Mehroni 227 Feran Lal BSP
Meja 259 Girish Chandra Alias Gama Pandey SP
Menhdawal 312 Laxmikant SP
Milak 38 Vijay Singh SP
Milkipur 273 Audhesh Prasad SP
Mirzapur 396 Kailash Nath Chaurasiya SP
Misrikh 153 Ram Pal Rajwanshi SP
Modi Nagar 57 Sudesh Sharma RLD
Mohammadabad 378 Sibgatulla Ansari Quami Ekta Dal
Mohammdi 144 Awasthi Bala Prasad BSP
Mohan 164 Radhey Lal Rawat BSP
Mohanlalganj 176 Chandra Rawat SP
Moradabad Nagar 28 Mohammad Yusuf Ansari SP
Moradabad Rural 27 Shameemul Haq SP
Mubarakpur 346 Shah Alam Urfa Guddu Jamali BSP
Mughalsarai 380 Babban BSP
Muhammadabad- Gohna (SC) 355 Baijnath SP
Mungra Badshahpur 368 Seema BJP
Muradnagar 54 Wahab BSP
Muzaffar Nagar 14 Chitranjan Swaroop SP
Nagina 18 Manoj Kumar Paras SP
Najibabad 17 Tasleem BSP
Nakur 2 Dr. Dharam Singh Saini BSP
Nanpara 283 Madhuri Verma INC
Naraini 234 Gayacharan Dinkar BSP
Naugawan Sadat 40 Ashfaq Ali Khan SP
Nautanwa 316 Kaushal Kishor INC
Nawabganj 121 Bhagwat Saran Gangwar SP
Nehtaur 21 Om Kumar BSP
Nighasan 138 Ajay BJP
Nizamabad 348 Alambadi SP
Noida 61 Mahesh Kumar Sharma BJP
Noorpur 24 Lokendra Singh BJP
Obra 402 Sunil Kumar BSP
Orai 221 Dayashankar SP
Padrauna 330 Swami Prasad Maurya BSP
Palia 137 Harvindar Kumar Sahani Alias Romi Sahani BSP
Paniyara 319 Deo Narayan Urf G.M. Singh BSP
Pathardeva 338 Shakir Ali SP
Patiyali 102 Najeeva Khan Zeenat SP
Patti 249 Ram Singh SP
Payagpur 287 Mukesh Srivastava Alias Gyanendra Pratap INC
Phaphamau 254 Ansar Ahmad SP
Pharenda 315 Bajrang Bahadur Singh BJP
Phephana 360 Upendra Tiwari BJP
Phoolpur Pawai 349 Shyam Bahadur Singh Yadav SP
Phulpur 256 Sayeed Ahamad SP
Pilibhit 127 Riaz Ahmad SP
Pindra 384 Ajay INC
Pipraich 321 Rajmati SP
Powayan 134 Sakuntla Devi SP
Pratapgarh 248 Nagendra Singh "Munna Yadav" SP
Pratappur 257 Vijma Yadav SP
Puranpur 129 Peetam Ram SP
Purqazi 13 Anil Kumar BSP
Purwa 167 Uday Raj SP
Rae Bareli 180 Akhilesh Kumar Singh Peace Party
Ram Nagar 267 Arvind Kumar Singh 'Gop' SP
Ramkola 335 Purnmasi Dehati SP
Rampur 37 Mohammad Azam Khan SP
Rampur Karkhana 339 Choudhari Fasiha Bashir Alias Gajala Lari SP
Rampur Khas 244 Pramod Kumar INC
Rampur Maniharan 6 Ravinder Kumar Molhu BSP
Raniganj 250 Pro. Shivakant Ojha SP
Rasara 358 Umashankar BSP
Rasulabad 205 Shiv Kumar Beria SP
Rath 229 Gayadeen Anuragi INC
Robertsganj 401 Avinash SP
Rohaniya 387 Anupriya Patel Apna Dal
Rudauli 271 Ram Chandra Yadav BJP
Rudhauli 309 Sanjay Pratap Jaiswal INC
Rudrapur 336 Akhilesh Pratap Singh INC
Sadabad 79 Devendra Agrawal SP
Sadar 189 Arun Kumar SP
Safipur 163 Sudhir Kumar SP
Sagri 345 Abhay Narayan SP
Sahajanwa 324 Rajendra BSP
Saharanpur 4 Jagpal BSP
Saharanpur Nagar 3 Raghav Lakhanpal BJP
Sahaswan 113 Omkar Singh SP
Sahibabad 55 Amarpal BSP
Saidpur 374 Subhash SP
Saiyadraja 382 Manoj Kumar IND
Sakaldiha 381 Sushil Singh IND
Salempur 341 Manbodh SP
Salon 181 Ashakishore SP
Sambhal 33 Iqbal Mehmood SP
Sandi 158 Rajeshwari SP
Sandila 161 Kunwar Mahabir Singh SP
Sardhana 44 Sangeet Singh Som BJP
Sareni 182 Devendra Pratap Singh SP
Sarojini Nagar 170 Sharda Pratap Shukla SP
Sawaijpur 154 Rajani Tiwari BSP
Sevapuri 391 Surendra Singh Patel SP
Sevata 150 Mahendra Kumar Singh SP
Shahabad 155 Babu Khan SP
Shahganj 365 Shailendra Yadav 'Lalaee' SP
Shahjahanpur 135 Suresh Kumar Khanna BJP
Shamli 10 Pankaj Kumar Malik INC
Shekhupur 116 Ashish Yadav SP
Shikarpur 69 Mukesh Sharma SP
Shikohabad 98 Om Prakash Verma SP
Shivpur 386 Uday Lal Maurya BSP
Shohratgarh 302 Lalmunni Singh SP
Shrawasti 290 Muhammad Ramjan SP
Sidhauli 152 Manish Rawat SP
Sikanderpur 359 Jiauddin Rijvi SP
Sikandra 207 Indrapal Singh BSP
Sikandra Rao 80 Ramveer Upadhyay BSP
Sikandrabad 64 Bimla Singh Solanki BJP
Sirathu 251 Keshav Prasad BJP
Sirsaganj 99 Hariom SP
Sishamau 213 Haji Irfan Solanki SP
Siswa 317 Shivendra Singh Alias Shiv Babu SP
Sitapur 146 Radheyshyam Jaiswal SP
Siwalkhas 43 Ghulam Mohammed SP
Soraon 255 Satyaveer Munna SP
Sri Nagar 140 Ramsaran SP
Suar 34 Nawab Kazim Ali Khan Urf Naved Mian INC
Sultanpur 188 Anoop Sanda SP
Syana 66 Dilnawaz Khan INC
Tamkuhi Raj 331 Ajay Kumar 'Lalloo' INC
Tanda 278 Azimulhaque Pahlwan SP
Tarabganj 299 Awadhesh Kumar Singh Alias Manju Singh SP
Thakurdwara 26 Kunwar Servesh Kumar BJP
Thana Bhawan 9 Suresh Kumar BJP
Tilhar 133 Roshan Lal Verma BSP
Tiloi 178 Dr. Mohd. Muslim INC
Tindwari 232 Daljeet Singh INC
Tirwa 197 Vyjai Bahadur Pal SP
Tulsipur 291 Abdul Mashhood Khan SP
Tundla 95 Rakesh Babu BSP
Unchahar 183 Manoj Kumar Pandey SP
Unnao 165 Deepak Kumar SP
Utraula 293 Arif Anwar Hashmi SP
Varanasi Cantt. 390 Jyotsana Srivastava BJP
Varanasi North 388 Ravindra Jaiswal BJP
Varanasi South 389 Shyamdev Roy Chaudhari (Dada) BJP
Zafrabad 371 Sachindra Nath Tripathi SP
Zahoorabad 377 Syeda Shadab Fatima SP
Zaidpur 269 Ramgopal SP
Zamania 379 Omprakash SP
Related Posts:
Last Updated on Monday, 11 March 2013 15:25
 

Haryana Election Result Assembly Wise Vote ::::::::

Adampur

Ambala Cantt

Ambala City

Assandh

Ateli

More…

Maharashtra Election Result Assembly Wise :::::

Akkalkuwa

Shahada

Nandurbar

Nawapur

Sakri

More…