Subscribe

List Of :::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::
 PCs
 MLA
Result


Designed by:
infoelection

infoelection.com

Home Andhra| List Of MLA Of Andhra Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh MLA List , List of Andhra Pradesh MLAs, Andhra Pradesh Members of Legislative Assembly,List Members Of Legislative assembly Of Andhra Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh Council Of MLA, Andhra Pradesh MLA List, Member
List Of MLA Of Andhra Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh MLA List , List of Andhra Pradesh MLAs, Andhra Pradesh Members of Legislative Assembly,List Members Of Legislative assembly Of Andhra Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh Council Of MLA, Andhra Pradesh MLA List, Member PDF Print E-mail
Written by leadtech   
Friday, 08 March 2013 13:24

List Of MLA Of Andhra Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh MLA List , List of Andhra Pradesh MLAs,  Andhra Pradesh Members of Legislative Assembly,List  Members Of Legislative assembly  Of Andhra Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh Council Of MLA, Andhra Pradesh MLA List, Member Of legislative assembly Andhra Pradesh,Andhra Pradesh MLA LIst Constituency Wise, AP Council Of ministers,Andhra Pradesh assembly  MLA list 2009.

Andhra Pradesh assembly  MLA list 2009.

Also Read..List of MLA of orissa ,List of MLA Haryana,  List of MLA maharashtra, Opinion Poll ,  Election Result , Political News

Ct No

Constituency

MLA’s Name

Political Party

1

Sirpur

Kaveti Sammaiah

TRS

2

Chennur

Nallala Odelu

TRS

3

Bellampally

Gunda Mallesh

CPI

4

Mancherial

Aravinda Reddy Gaddam

TRS

5

Asifabad

Athram Sakku

INC

6

Khanapur

Suman Rathod

TDP

7

Adilabad

Jogu Ramanna

TDP

8

Boath

Godam Nagesh

TDP

9

Nirmal

Alleti Maheshwar Reddy

PRP

10

Mudhole

S. Venugopala Chary

TDP

11

Armur

Annapurna Aleti

TDP

12

Bodhan

Sudershan Reddy

INC

13

Jukkal

Hanmanth Shinde

TDP

14

Banswada

Pocharam Srinivas Reddy (Parige)

TDP

15

Yellareddy

Eanugu Ravinder Reddy

TRS

16

Kamareddy

Gampa Govardhan

TDP

17

Nizamabad (Urban)

Endala Lakshmi Narayana

BJP

18

Nizamabad (Rural)

Mandava Venkateshwara Rao

TDP

19

Balkonda

Anil Kumar Eravathri

PRP

20

Koratla

Kalvakuntla Vidyasagar Rao

TRS

21

Jagtial

L. Ramana

TDP

22

Dharmapuri

Eshwar Koppula

TRS

23

Ramagundam

Somarapu Satyanarayana

IND

24

Manthani

Duddilla Sridhar Babu

INC

25

Peddapalle

Chinthakunta Vijaya Ramana Rao

TDP

26

Karimnagar

Gangula Kamalakar

TDP

27

Choppadandi

Suddala Devaiah

TDP

28

Vemulawada

Ramesh Chennamaneni

TDP

29

Sircilla

Kalvakuntla Taraka Rama Rao

TRS

30

Manakondur

Arepalli Mohan

INC

31

Huzurabad

Eatala Rajender

TRS

32

Husnabad

Aligireddy Praveen Reddy

INC

33

Siddipet

Thaneeru Harish Rao

TRS

34

Medak

Mynampalli Hanumanth Rao

TDP

35

Narayankhed

Patlolla Kista Reddy

INC

36

Andole

C. Damodar Raja Narsimha

INC

37

Narsapur

Vakiti Sunitha Laxmareddy

INC

38

Zahirabad

Dr. J. Geeta

INC

39

Sangareddy

Jaya Prakash Reddy .T

INC

40

Patancheru

T. Nandeshwar Goud

INC

41

Dubbak

Cheruku Muthyam Reddy

INC

42

Gajwel

Tumkunta Narsa Reddy

INC

43

Medchal

Kichannagari Laxma Reddy

INC

44

Malkajgiri

A.Rajender

INC

45

Quthbullapur

Kuna Srisailam Goud

IND

46

Kukatpally

Dr.Jaya Prakash Narayan

Lok Satta Party

47

Uppal

Bandari Raji Reddy

INC

48

Ibrahimpatnam

Manchireddy Kishan Reddy

TDP

49

Lal Bahadur Nagar

Sudheer Reddy Devireddy

INC

50

Maheshwaram

Patlolla Sabitha

INC

51

Rajendranagar

T.Prakash Goud

TDP

52

Serilingampally

Bikshapathi Yadav.M

INC

53

Chevella

K.S.Ratnam

TDP

54

Pargi

Kopula Harsihwar Reddy

TDP

55

Vicaradab

G.Prasad Kumar

INC

56

Tandur

P.Mahender Reddy

TDP

57

Musheerabad

T. Manemma

INC

58

Malakpet

Ahmed Bin Abdullah Balala @ Ahmed Balala

AIMIM

59

Amberpet

G. Kishan Reddy

BJP

60

Khairatabad

Danam Nagender

INC

61

Jubilee Hills

P. Vishnuvardhan Reddy

INC

62

Sanath Nagar

Marri Shashidhar Reddy

INC

63

Nampalli

Mohd. Virasat Rasool Khan

AIMIM

64

Karwan

Mohd. Muqtada Khan

AIMIM

65

Goshamahal

M Mukesh Goud

INC

66

Charminar

Syed Ahmed Pasha Quadri

AIMIM

67

Chandrayangutta

Akbaruddin Owaisi

AIMIM

68

Yakutpura

Mumtaz Ahmed Khan

AIMIM

69

Bahdurpura

Mohd. Moazam Khan

AIMIM

70

Secundrabad

Jayasudha Kapoor

INC

71

Secunderabad Cantt.

Dr. P Shanker Rao

INC

72

Kodangal

Anumula Revanth Reddy

TDP

73

Narayanpet

Yelkoti Yella Reddy

TDP

74

Mahbubnagar

N.Rajeshwar Reddy

IND

75

Jadcherla

M.Chandra Shekar

TDP

76

Devarkadra

Seetha Dayakar Reddy

TDP

77

Makthal

K.Dayakar Reddy

TDP

78

Wanaparthy

Ravula Chandra Shekar Reddy

TDP

79

Gadwal

Aruna D.K

INC

80

Alampur

Abraham.V.M.

INC

81

Nagarkurnool

Dr. Nagam Janardhan Reddy

TDP

82

Achampet

P.Ramulu

TDP

83

Kalwakurthy

G.Jaipal Yadav

TDP

84

Shadnagar

Chowlapally Pratap Reddy

INC

85

Kollapur

Jupally Krishna Rao

INC

86

Devarakonda

Balu Naik Nenavath

INC

87

Nagarjuna Sagar

Kunduru Jana Reddy

INC

88

Miryalguda

Julakanti Ranga Reddy

CPI(M)

89

Huzurnagar

Nalamada Uttam Kumar Reddy

INC

90

Kodad

Chander Rao Venepalli

TDP

91

Suryapet

R.Damodar Reddy

INC

92

Nalgonda

Komatireddy Venkat Reddy

INC

93

Munugode

Vujjini Yadagiri Rao

CPI

94

Bhongir

Alimineti Uma Madhava Reddy

TDP

95

Nakrekal

Chirumarthy Lingaiah

INC

96

Thungathurthy

Mothukupally Narsimhulu

TDP

97

Alair

Budida Bikshmaiah

INC

98

Jangoan

Ponnala Lakshmaiah

INC

99

Ghanpur (Station)

Rajaiah Thatikonda

INC

100

Palakurthi

Errabelli Dayakar Rao

TDP

101

Dornakal

Satyavathi Rathod

TDP

102

Mahabubabad

Kavitha Maloth

INC

103

Narsampet

Prakash Reddy Revuri

TDP

104

Parkal

Konda Surekha

INC

105

Warangal West

Dasyam Vinaya Bhasker

TRS

106

Warangal East

Baswaraju Saraiah

INC

107

Wardhanapet

Kondeti Sridhar

INC

108

Bhupalpalle

Gandra Venkata Ramana Reddy

INC

109

Mulug

Anasuya Dansari

TDP

110

Pinapaka

Rega Kantha Rao

INC

111

Yellandu

Abbaiah Vooke

TDP

112

Khammam

Thummala Nageswara Rao

TDP

113

Palair

Venkata Reddy Ramreddy

INC

114

Madira

Bhatti Vikramarka Mallu

INC

115

Wyra

Chandravathi Banoth

CPI

116

Sathupalli

Sandra Venkata Veeraiah

TDP

117

Kothagudem

Kunamneni Sambasiva Rao

CPI

118

Aswaraopeta

Mithrasena Vaggela

INC

119

Bhadrachelam

Kunja Satyavathi

INC

120

Ichchapuram

Piriya Sairaj

TDP

121

Palasa

Juttu Jagannaikulu

INC

122

Tekkali

 

INC

123

Pathapatnam

Vijayaramaraju Satrucherla

INC

124

Srikakulam

Dharmana Prasada Rao

INC

125

Amadalavalasa

Boddepalli Satyavathi

INC

126

Etcherla

Meesala Neelakantam

INC

127

Narasannapeta

Dharmana Krishna Das

INC

128

Rajam

Kondru Murali Mohan

INC

129

Palakonda

Nimmaka Sugreevulu

INC

130

Kurupam

Janardhana That Raj Veera Vara Thodaramala

INC

131

Parvathipuram

Jayamani Savarapu

INC

132

Salur

Rajanna Dora Peedika

INC

133

Bobbili

Venkata Sujay Krishna Ranga Rao Ravu

INC

134

Cheepurupalle

Botcha Satyanarayana

INC

135

Gajapathinagaram

Appalanarasayya Botcha

INC

136

Nellimarla

Appalanaidu Baddukonda

INC

137

Vizianagaram

Ashok Gajapathi Raju Pusapati

TDP

138

Srungavarapukota

Kolla Lalitha Kumari

TDP

139

Bhimli

Muttamsetti Srinivasa Rao (Avanthi Sirnu)

PRP

140

Visakhapatnam East

Ramakrishna Babu Velagapudi

TDP

141

Visakhapatnam South

Dronamraju Srinivasa Rao

INC

142

Visakhapatnam North

Vijaya Kumar Thynala

INC

143

Visakhapatnam West

Vijaya Prasad Malla

INC

144

Gajuwaka

Chinthalapudi Venkataramaiah

PRP

145

Chodavaram

Kalidindi Suryana Naga Sanyasi Raju

TDP

146

Madugula

Gavireddi Rama Naidu

TDP

147

Araku Valley

Siveri Soma

TDP

148

Paderu

Pasupuleti Balaraju

INC

149

Anakapalle

Ganta Srinivasa Rao

PRP

150

Pendurthi

Panchakarla Ramesh Babu

PRP

151

Elamanchili

Uppalapati Venkata Ramanamurthy Raju (Kannababu)

INC

152

Payakaraopet

Golla Baburao

INC

153

Narsipatnam

Bolem Muthyala Papa

INC

154

Tuni

Venkata Krishnam Raju Sriraja Vatsavayi

INC

155

Prathipadu

Parvatha Srisatyanarayana Murthy

TDP

156

Pithapuram

Vanga Geetha Viswanadh

PRP

157

Kakinada Rural

Kurasala Kannababu

PRP

158

Peddapuram

Pantham Gandhi Mohan

PRP

159

Anaparthy

Nallamilli Seshareddy

INC

160

Kakinada City

Dwarampudi Chandrasekhara Reddy

INC

161

Ramachandrapuram

Bose Pilli

INC

162

Mummidivaram

Ponnada Venkata Satish Kumar

INC

163

Amalapuram

Pinipe Viswsarupu

INC

164

Razole

Rapaka Vara Prasada Rao

INC

165

Gannavaram

Pamula Rajeswari Devi

INC

166

Kothapeta

Bandaru Satyananda Rao

PRP

167

Mandapeta

Jogeswara Rao V.

TDP

168

Rajanagaram

Pendurthi Venkatesh

TDP

169

Rajahmundry City

Routhu Surya Prakasarao

INC

170

Rajamundry Rural

Chandana Ramesh

TDP

171

Jaggampeta

Thota Narasimham

INC

172

Rampachodavaram

Kosuri Kasi Viswanadha Veera Venkata Satyanarayana Reddy

INC

173

Kovvur

T V Rama Rao

TDP

174

Nidadavole

Burugupalli Sesha Rao

TDP

175

Achanta

Satyanarayana Pithani

INC

176

Palacole

Usha Rani Bangaru

INC

177

Narasapuram

Mudunuri Prasada Raju

INC

178

Bhimavaram

Ramanjaneyulu Pulaparthi (Anjibabu)

INC

179

Undi

V V Siva Rama Raju (Kalavapudi Siva)

TDP

180

Tanuku

Karumuri Venkata Nageswara Rao

INC

181

Tadepalligudem

Eli Venkata Madhusudhanarao (Nani)

PRP

182

Unguturu

Vatti Vasant Kumar

INC

183

Denduluru

Prabhakar Chintamaneni

TDP

184

Eluru

Alla Kali Krishna Srinivas ( Alla Nani)

INC

185

Gopalapuram

Taneti Vanita

TDP

186

Polavaram

Tellam Bala Raju

INC

187

Chintalapudi

Maddala Rajesh Kumar

INC

188

Tiruvuru

Dirisam Padma Jyothi

INC

189

Nuzvid

Chinnam Rama Kotaiah

TDP

190

Gannavaram

Venkata Bala Vardhana Rao Dasari

TDP

191

Gudivada

Kodali Sri Venkateswara Rao ( Nani )

TDP

192

Kaikalur

Jayamangala Venkata Ramana

TDP

193

Pedana

Jogi Ramesh

INC

194

Machilipatnam

Perni Venkataramaiah

INC

195

Avanigadda

Ambati Brahmanaiah

TDP

196

Pamarru

D.Y.Das

INC

197

Penamaluru

Parthasarothy Kolusu

INC

198

Vijaywada West

Velampalli Srinivasa Rao

PRP

199

Vijayawada Central

Malladi Vishnu

INC

200

Vijayawada East

Ravi Yalamanchili

PRP

201

Mylavaram

Uma Maheswara Rao Devineni

TDP

202

Nandigama

Prabhakara Rao Tangirala

TDP

203

Jaggayyapeta

Rajagopal Sreeram

TDP

204

Pedakurapadu

Kommalapati Sreedhar

TDP

205

Tadikonda

Dokka Manikya Vara Prasada Rao

INC

206

Mangalagiri

Kamala Kandru

INC

207

Ponnur

Dhulipalla Narendra Kumar

TDP

208

Vemuru

Ananda Babu Nakka

TDP

209

Repalle

Mopidevi Venkata Ramana Rao

INC

210

Tenali

Nadendla Manohar

INC

211

Bapatla

Gade Venkata Reddy

INC

212

Prathipadu

Sucharitha Mekathoti

INC

213

Guntur West

Kanna Lakshminarayana

INC

214

Guntur East

Shaik Mastan Vali

INC

215

Chilakaluripet

Prathipati Pulla Rao

TDP

216

Narasaraopet

Kasu Venkata Krishna Reddy

INC

217

Sattenpalli

Yarram Venkateswara Reddy

INC

218

Vinukonda

Gonuguntla Venkata Seeta Ramanjaneyulu

TDP

219

Guruzala

Yarapathineni Srinivasa Rao

TDP

220

Macherla

Rama Krishna Reddy Pinnelli

INC

221

Yerragondapalem

Audimulapu Suresh

INC

222

Darsi

Buchepalli Siva Prasada Reddy

INC

223

Parchur

Daggubati Venkateswara Rao

INC

224

Addanki

Gottipati Ravikumar

INC

225

Chirala

Amanchi Krishna Mohan

INC

226

Santhanuthalapadu

B.N. Vijay Kumar

INC

227

Ongole

Balineni Srinivasa Reddy (Vasu)

INC

228

Kandukur

Maheedhar Reddy Manugunta

INC

229

Kondapi

Gurrala Venkata Seshu

INC

230

Markapuram

Kandula Narayana Reddy

TDP

231

Giddalur

Anna Rambabu

PRP

232

Kanigiri

Ugra Narasimha Reddy Mukku

INC

233

Kavali

Beeda Masthan Rao

TDP

234

Atmakur

Anam Rama Narayana Reddy

INC

235

Kovur

Nallapareddy Prasanna Kumar Reddy

TDP

236

Nellore City

Mungamuru Sridhara Krishna Reddy

PRP

237

Nellore Rural

Anam Vivekananda Reddy

INC

238

Sarvepalli

Adala Prabhakara Reddy

INC

239

Gudur

Durga Prasad Rao Balli

TDP

240

Sullurpeta

Dr.Parasa Venkata Rathnaiah

TDP

241

Venkatagiri

Kurugondla Rama Krishna

TDP

242

Udayagiri

Mekapati Chandra Sekhar Reddy

INC

243

Badvel

Kamalamma P.M

INC

244

Rajampet

Amaranath Reddy Akepati

INC

245

Kadapa

Ahamadullah Mohammad Syed

INC

246

Kodur

Koramutla Srinivasulu

INC

247

Rayachoti

Gadikota Srikanth Reddy

INC

248

Pulivendla

Y.S. Vijayalakshmi

INC

249

Kamalapuram

Gandluru Veera Siva Reddy

INC

250

Jammalamadugu

Adi Narayana Reddy Chadipiralla

INC

251

Proddatur

Lingaareddy Mallela

TDP

252

Mydukur

Duggireddy Lakshmireddy Ravindra Reddy

INC

253

Allagadda

Bhuma Shobha Nagi Reddy

PRP

254

Srisailam

Earasu Prathap Reddy

INC

255

Nandikotkur

Labbi Venkataswamy

INC

256

Kurnool

T.G.Venkatesh

INC

257

Panyam

Katasani Ramabhupal Reddy

INC

258

Nandyal

Silpa Mohan Reddy

INC

259

Banaganapalle

Katasani Rami Reddy

PRP

260

Dhone

Kambalapadu Ediga Krishna Murthy

TDP

261

Pattikonda

Kambalapadu Edige Prabhakar

TDP

262

Kodumur

Parigela Murali Krishna

INC

263

Yemmiganur

K.Chenna Kesava Reddy

INC

264

Mantralayam

Y.Balanagi Reddy

TDP

265

Adoni

K.Meenakshi Naidu

TDP

266

Alur

Patil Neeraja Reddy

INC

267

Rayadurg

Kapu Ramachandra Reddy

INC

268

Uravakonda

Payyavula Keshav

TDP

269

Guntakal

Madhusudhan

INC

270

Singanamala

Dr Sake Sailajanath

INC

271

Singanamala

Sake Sailaja Nath

INC

272

Anantapur Urban

B Gurunatha Reddy

INC

273

Kalyandurg

Neelakantapuram Raghuveera Reddy

INC

274

Raptadu

Paritala Sunithamma

TDP

275

Madakasira

K Sudhakar

INC

276

Hindupur

P Abdul Ghani

TDP

277

Penukonda

B K Parthasarathi

TDP

278

Puttaparthi

Palle Raghunatha Reddy

TDP

279

Dharmavaram

Kethireddi Venkata Rami Reddy

INC

280

Kadiri

Kandikunta Venkata Prasad

TDP

281

Thamballapalle

Anipireddy Venkata Praveen Kumar Reddy

TDP

282

Pileru

Nallari Kiran Kumar Reddy

INC

283

Madanapalle

M.Shajahan Basha (Jaha)

INC

284

Punganur

Peddireddy Ramachandra Reddy

INC

285

Chandragiri

Aruna Kumari Galla

INC

286

Tirupati

Konidala Chiranjeevi

PRP

287

Srikalahasti

Gopalakrishna Reddy Bojjala

TDP

288

Satyavedu

H.Hemalatha

TDP

289

Nagari

Gali Muddukrishnama Naidu

TDP

290

Gangadhara Nellore

Kuthuhalam Gummadi

INC

291

Chittoor

C.K.Jayachandra Reddy @ C.K.Babu

INC

292

Puthalapattu

Dr.P.Ravi

INC

293

Palamaner

Amaranatha Reddy.N

TDP

294

Kuppam

Nara Chandrababu Naidu

TDP

 

 

Last Updated on Tuesday, 18 February 2014 18:38
 

Delhi Bypoll

  Jharkhand Election Result
J&K Election Result