Subscribe

List Of :::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::
 PCs
 MLA
Result


Designed by:
infoelection

infoelection.com

Home Election Results Lok Sabha Elections 2009 Lok Sabha Election Result 2009 - Page 2
Lok Sabha Election Result 2009 - Page 2 PDF Print E-mail
Written by Administrator   
Monday, 18 May 2009 10:14
Maharashtra Bhiwandi Taware Suresh Kashinath Indian National Congress
Maharashtra Kalyan Anand Prakash Paranjape Shivsena
Maharashtra Thane Dr.Sanjeev Ganesh Naik Nationalist Congress Party
Maharashtra Mumbai North Sanjay Brijkishorlal Nirupam Indian National Congress
Maharashtra Mumbai North West Ad.Kamat Gurudas Vasant Indian National Congress
Maharashtra Mumbai North East Sanjay Dina Patil Nationalist Congress Party
Maharashtra Mumbai North Central Dutt Priya Sunil Indian National Congress
Maharashtra Mumbai South Central Eknath M. Gaikwad Indian National Congress
Maharashtra Mumbai South Deora Milind Murli Indian National Congress
Maharashtra Raigad Anant Geete Shivsena
Maharashtra Maval Babar Gajanan Dharmshi Shivsena
Maharashtra Pune Kalmadi Suresh Indian National Congress
Maharashtra Baramati Supriya Sule Nationalist Congress Party
Maharashtra Shirur Adhalrao Shivaji Dattatray Shivsena
Maharashtra Ahmadnagar Gandhi Dilipkumar Mansukhlal Bharatiya Janata Party
Maharashtra Shirdi Wakchaure Bhausaheb Rajaram Shivsena
Maharashtra Beed Munde Gopinathrao Pandurang Bharatiya Janata Party
Maharashtra Osmanabad Patil Padamsinha Bajirao Nationalist Congress Party
Maharashtra Latur Awale Jaywant Gangaram Indian National Congress
Maharashtra Solapur Shinde Sushilkumar Sambhajirao Indian National Congress
Maharashtra Madha Pawar Sharadchandra Govindrao Nationalist Congress Party
Maharashtra Sangli Pratik Prakashbapu Patil Indian National Congress
Maharashtra Satara Bhonsle Shrimant Chh. Udyanraje Pratapsinhmaharaj Nationalist Congress Party
Maharashtra Ratnagiri - Sindhudurg Dr.Nilesh Narayan Rane Indian National Congress
Maharashtra Kolhapur Sadashivrao Dadoba Mandlik Independent
Maharashtra Hatkanangle Shetti Raju Alias Devappa Anna Swabhimani Paksha
Manipur Inner Manipur Dr. Thokchom Meinya Indian National Congress
Manipur Outer Manipur Thangso Baite Indian National Congress
Meghalaya Shillong Vincent H Pala Indian National Congress
Meghalaya Tura Agatha K. Sangma Nationalist Congress Party
Mizoram Mizoram C.L.Ruala Indian National Congress
Nagaland Nagaland C.M. Chang Nagaland Peoples Front
Orissa Bargarh Sanjay Bhoi Indian National Congress
Orissa Sundargarh Hemanand Biswal Indian National Congress
Orissa Sambalpur Amarnath Pradhan Indian National Congress
Orissa Keonjhar Yashbant Narayan Singh Laguri Biju Janata Dal
Orissa Mayurbhanj Laxman Tudu Biju Janata Dal
Orissa Balasore Srikant Kumar Jena Indian National Congress
Orissa Bhadrak Arjun Charan Sethi Biju Janata Dal
Orissa Jajpur Mohan Jena Biju Janata Dal
Orissa Dhenkanal Tathagata Satpathy Biju Janata Dal
Orissa Bolangir Kalikesh Narayan Singh Deo Biju Janata Dal
Orissa Kalahandi Bhakta Charan Das Indian National Congress
Orissa Nabarangpur Pradeep Kumar Majhi Indian National Congress
Orissa Kandhamal Rudramadhab Ray Biju Janata Dal
Orissa Cuttack Bhartruhari Mahtab Biju Janata Dal
Orissa Kendrapara Baijayant Panda Biju Janata Dal
Orissa Jagatsinghpur Bibhu Prasad Tarai Communist Party of India
Orissa Puri Pinaki Misra Biju Janata Dal
Orissa Bhubaneswar Prasanna Kumar Patasani Biju Janata Dal
Orissa Aska Nityananda Pradhan Biju Janata Dal
Orissa Berhampur Sidhant Mohapatra Biju Janata Dal
Orissa Koraput Jayaram Pangi Biju Janata Dal
Punjab Gurdaspur Partap Singh Bajwa Indian National Congress
Punjab Amritsar Navjot Singh Sidhu Bharatiya Janata Party
Punjab Khadoor Sahib Dr. Rattan Singh Ajnala Shiromani Akali Dal
Punjab Jalandhar Mohinder Singh Kaypee Indian National Congress
Punjab Hoshiarpur Santosh Chowdhary Indian National Congress
Punjab Anandpur Sahib Ravneet Singh Indian National Congress
Punjab Ludhiana Manish Tewari Indian National Congress
Punjab Fatehgarh Sahib Sukhdev Singh Indian National Congress
Punjab Faridkot Paramjit Kaur Gulshan Shiromani Akali Dal
Punjab Ferozpur Sher Singh Ghubaya Shiromani Akali Dal
Punjab Bathinda Harsimrat Kaur Badal Shiromani Akali Dal
Punjab Sangrur Vijay Inder Singla Indian National Congress
Punjab Patiala Preneet Kaur Indian National Congress
Rajasthan Ganganagar Bharat Ram Meghwal Indian National Congress
Rajasthan Bikaner Arjun Ram Meghwal Bharatiya Janata Party
Rajasthan Churu Ram Singh Kaswan Bharatiya Janata Party
Rajasthan Jhunjhunu Sheesh Ram Ola Indian National Congress
Rajasthan Sikar Mahadev Singh Indian National Congress
Rajasthan Jaipur Rural Lal Chand Kataria Indian National Congress
Rajasthan Jaipur Mahesh Joshi Indian National Congress
Rajasthan Alwar Jitendra Singh Indian National Congress
Rajasthan Bharatpur Ratan Singh Indian National Congress
Rajasthan Karauli-Dholpur Khiladi Lal Bairwa Indian National Congress
Rajasthan Dausa Kirodi Lal Independent
Rajasthan Tonk-Sawai Madhopur Namo Narain Indian National Congress
Rajasthan Ajmer Sachin Pilot Indian National Congress
Rajasthan Nagaur Dr. Jyoti Mirdha Indian National Congress
Rajasthan Pali Badri Ram Jakhar Indian National Congress
Rajasthan Jodhpur Chandresh Kumari Indian National Congress
Rajasthan Barmer Harish Choudhary Indian National Congress
Rajasthan Jalore Devji Patel Bharatiya Janata Party
Rajasthan Udaipur Raghuvir Singh Meena Indian National Congress
Rajasthan Banswara Tarachand Bhagora Indian National Congress
Rajasthan Chittorgarh (Dr.)girija Vyas Indian National Congress
Rajasthan Rajsamand Gopal Singh Indian National Congress
Rajasthan Bhilwara Dr. C. P. Joshi Indian National Congress
Rajasthan Kota Ijyaraj Singh Indian National Congress
Rajasthan Jhalawar-Baran Dushyant Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
Sikkim Sikkim Prem Das Rai Sikkim Democratic Front
Tamil Nadu Thiruvallur Venugopal.P All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Tamil Nadu Chennai North Elangovan T.K.S Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Tamil Nadu Chennai Central Dayanidhi Maran Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Tamil Nadu Sriperumbudur Baalu T R Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Tamil Nadu Kancheepuram Viswanathan.P Indian National Congress
Tamil Nadu Arakkonam Jagathrakshakan Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Tamil Nadu Vellore Abdulrahman Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Tamil Nadu Krishnagiri Sugavanam. E.G. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Tamil Nadu Dharmapuri Thamaraiselvan. R Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Tamil Nadu Tiruvannamalai Venugopal.D Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Tamil Nadu Arani Krishnasamy M Indian National Congress
Tamil Nadu Viluppuram Anandan M All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Tamil Nadu Kallakurichi Sankar Adhi Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Tamil Nadu Salem Semmalai S All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Tamil Nadu Namakkal Gandhiselvan.S Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Tamil Nadu Erode Ganeshamurthi.A. Marumalarchi Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Tamil Nadu Tiruppur Sivasami C All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Tamil Nadu Nilgiris Raja A Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Tamil Nadu Coimbatore Natarajan.P.R. Communist Party of India (Marxist)
Tamil Nadu Pollachi Sugumar.K All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Tamil Nadu Dindigul Chitthan N S V Indian National Congress
Tamil Nadu Karur Tambidurai.M All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Tamil Nadu Tiruchirappalli Kumar.P All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Tamil Nadu Perambalur Napoleon,D. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Tamil Nadu Cuddalore Alagiri S Indian National Congress
Tamil Nadu Chidambaram Thirumaavalavan, Thol Viduthalai Chiruthaigal Katch
Tamil Nadu Mayiladuthurai Manian O.S All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Tamil Nadu Nagapattinam Vijayan A K S Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Tamil Nadu Thanjavur Palanimanickam.S.S Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Tamil Nadu Sivaganga Chidambaram P Indian National Congress
Tamil Nadu Madurai Alagiri M.K Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Tamil Nadu Theni Aaron Rashid.J.M Indian National Congress
Tamil Nadu Virudhunagar Manicka Tagore Indian National Congress
Tamil Nadu Ramanathapuram Sivakumar @ J.K. Ritheesh. K Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Tamil Nadu Thoothukkudi Jeyadurai.S.R Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Tamil Nadu Tenkasi Lingam P Communist Party of India
Tamil Nadu Tirunelveli Ramasubbu S Indian National Congress
Tamil Nadu Kanniyakumari Helen Davidson J Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
Tripura Tripura West Khagen Das Communist Party of India (Marxist)
Tripura Tripura East Baju Ban Riyan Communist Party of India (Marxist)
Uttar Pradesh Saharanpur Jagdish Singh Rana Bahujan Samaj Party
Uttar Pradesh Kairana Tabassum Begum Bahujan Samaj Party
Uttar Pradesh Muzaffarnagar Kadir Rana Bahujan Samaj Party
Uttar Pradesh Bijnor Sanjay Singh Chauhan Rashtriya Lok Dal
Uttar Pradesh Nagina Yashvir Singh Samajwadi Party
Uttar Pradesh Moradabad Mohammed Azharuddin Indian National Congress
Uttar Pradesh Rampur Jaya Prada Nahata Samajwadi Party
Uttar Pradesh Sambhal Dr. Shafiqur Rahman Barq Bahujan Samaj Party
Uttar Pradesh Amroha Devendra Nagpal Rashtriya Lok Dal
Uttar Pradesh Meerut Rajendra Agarwal Bharatiya Janata Party
Uttar Pradesh Baghpat Ajit Singh Rashtriya Lok Dal
Uttar Pradesh Ghaziabad Rajnath Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
Uttar Pradesh Gautam Buddh Nagar Surendra Singh Nagar Bahujan Samaj Party
Uttar Pradesh Bulandshahr Kamlesh Samajwadi Party
Uttar Pradesh Aligarh Raj Kumari Chauhan Bahujan Samaj Party
Uttar Pradesh Hathras Sarika Singh Rashtriya Lok Dal
Uttar Pradesh Mathura Jayant Chaudhary Rashtriya Lok Dal
Uttar Pradesh Agra Dr. Ramshankar Bharatiya Janata Party
Uttar Pradesh Fatehpur Sikri Seema Upadhyay Bahujan Samaj Party
Uttar Pradesh Firozabad Akhilesh Yadav Samajwadi Party
Uttar Pradesh Mainpuri Mulayam Singh Yadav Samajwadi Party
Uttar Pradesh Etah Kalyan Singh R O Madholi Independent
Uttar Pradesh Badaun Dharmendra Yadav Samajwadi Party
Uttar Pradesh Aonla Menka Gandhi Bharatiya Janata Party
Uttar Pradesh Bareilly Praveen Singh Aron Indian National Congress
Uttar Pradesh Pilibhit Feroze Varun Gandhi Bharatiya Janata Party
Uttar Pradesh Shahjahanpur Mithlesh Samajwadi Party
Uttar Pradesh Kheri Zafar Ali Naqvi Indian National Congress
Uttar Pradesh Dhaurahra Kunwar Jitin Prasad Indian National Congress
Uttar Pradesh Sitapur Kaisar Jahan Bahujan Samaj Party
Uttar Pradesh Hardoi Usha Verma Samajwadi Party
Uttar Pradesh Misrikh Ashok Kumar Rawat Bahujan Samaj Party
Uttar Pradesh Unnao Annutandon Indian National Congress
Uttar Pradesh Mohanlalganj Sushila Saroj Samajwadi Party
Uttar Pradesh Lucknow Lal Ji Tandon Bharatiya Janata Party
Uttar Pradesh Rae Bareli Sonia Gandhi Indian National Congress
Uttar Pradesh Amethi Rahul Gandhi Indian National Congress
Uttar Pradesh Sultanpur Dr.Sanjay Singh Indian National Congress
Uttar Pradesh Pratapgarh Rajkumari Ratna Singh Indian National Congress
Uttar Pradesh Farrukhabad Salman Khursheed Indian National Congress
Uttar Pradesh Etawah Premdas Samajwadi Party
Uttar Pradesh Kannauj Akhilesh Yadav Samajwadi Party
Uttar Pradesh Kanpur Sri Prakash Jaiswal Indian National Congress
Uttar Pradesh Akbarpur Rajaram Pal Indian National Congress
Uttar Pradesh Jalaun Ghansyam Anuragi Samajwadi Party
Uttar Pradesh Jhansi Pradeep Kumar Jain (Aditya) Indian National Congress
Uttar Pradesh Hamirpur Vijay Bahadur Singh Bahujan Samaj Party
Uttar Pradesh Banda R. K. Singh Patel Samajwadi Party
Uttar Pradesh Fatehpur Rakesh Sachan Samajwadi Party
Uttar Pradesh Kaushambi Shailendra Kumar Samajwadi Party
Uttar Pradesh Phulpur Kapil Muni Karwariya Bahujan Samaj Party
Uttar Pradesh Allahabad Kunwar Rewati Raman Singh Alias Mani Ji Samajwadi Party
Uttar Pradesh Barabanki P.L.Punia Indian National Congress
Uttar Pradesh Faizabad Nirmal Khatri Indian National Congress
Uttar Pradesh Ambedkar Nagar Rakesh Pandey Bahujan Samaj Party
Uttar Pradesh Bahraich Kamal Kishor Indian National Congress
Uttar Pradesh Kaiserganj Brijbhushan Sharan Singh Samajwadi Party
Uttar Pradesh Shrawasti Vinay Kumar Alias Vinnu Indian National Congress
Uttar Pradesh Gonda Beni Prasad Verma Indian National Congress
Uttar Pradesh Domariyaganj Jagdambika Pal Indian National Congress
Uttar Pradesh Basti Arvind Kumar Chaudhary Bahujan Samaj Party
Uttar Pradesh Sant Kabir Nagar Bhisma Shankar Alias Kushal Tiwari Bahujan Samaj Party
Uttar Pradesh Maharajganj Harsh Vardhan Indian National Congress
Uttar Pradesh Gorakhpur Adityanath Bharatiya Janata Party
Uttar Pradesh Kushi Nagar Ku. Ratanjeet Pratap Narayan Singh Indian National Congress
Uttar Pradesh Deoria Gorakh Prasad Jaiswal Bahujan Samaj Party
Uttar Pradesh Bansgaon Kamlesh Paswan Bharatiya Janata Party
Uttar Pradesh Lalganj Dr. Baliram Bahujan Samaj Party
Uttar Pradesh Azamgarh Ramakant Yadav Bharatiya Janata Party
Uttar Pradesh Ghosi Dara Singh Chauhan Bahujan Samaj Party
Uttar Pradesh Salempur Ramashankar Rajbhar Bahujan Samaj Party
Uttar Pradesh Ballia Neeraj Shekhar Samajwadi Party
Uttar Pradesh Jaunpur Dhananjay Singh Bahujan Samaj Party
Uttar Pradesh Machhlishahr Tufani Saroj Samajwadi Party
Uttar Pradesh Ghazipur Radhey Mohan Singh Samajwadi Party
Uttar Pradesh Chandauli Ramkishun Samajwadi Party
Uttar Pradesh Varanasi Dr. Murli Manohar Joshi Bharatiya Janata Party
Uttar Pradesh Bhadohi Gorakhnath Bahujan Samaj Party
Uttar Pradesh Mirzapur Bal Kumar Patel Samajwadi Party
Uttar Pradesh Robertsganj Pakauri Lal Samajwadi Party
West Bengal Cooch Behar Nripendra Nath Roy All India Forward Bloc
West Bengal Alipurduars Manohar Tirkey Revolutionary Socialist Party
West Bengal Jalpaiguri Mahendra Kumar Roy Communist Party of India (Marxist)
West Bengal Darjeeling Jaswant Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
West Bengal Raiganj Deepa Dasmunsi Indian National Congress
West Bengal Balurghat Prasanta Kumar Majumdar Revolutionary Socialist Party
West Bengal Maldaha Uttar Mausam Noor Indian National Congress
West Bengal Maldaha Dakshin Abu Hasem Khan Choudhury Indian National Congress
West Bengal Jangipur Pranab Mukherjee Indian National Congress
West Bengal Baharampur Adhir Ranjan Chowdhury Indian National Congress
West Bengal Murshidabad Abdul Mannan Hossain Indian National Congress
West Bengal Krishnanagar Tapas Paul All India Trinamool Congress
West Bengal Ranaghat Sucharu Ranjan Haldar All India Trinamool Congress
West Bengal Bangaon Gobinda Chandra Naskar All India Trinamool Congress
West Bengal Barrackpore Dinesh Trivedi All India Trinamool Congress
West Bengal Dum Dum Saugata Ray All India Trinamool Congress
West Bengal Barasat Kakali Ghosh Dastidar All India Trinamool Congress
West Bengal Basirhat Sk. Nurul Islam All India Trinamool Congress
West Bengal Joynagar Dr. Tarun Mondal Independent
West Bengal Mathurapur Choudhury Mohan Jatua All India Trinamool Congress
West Bengal Diamond Harbour Somendra Nath Mitra All India Trinamool Congress
West Bengal Jadavpur Kabir Suman All India Trinamool Congress
West Bengal Kolkata Dakshin Mamata Banerjee All India Trinamool Congress
West Bengal Kolkata Uttar Sudip Bandyopadhyay All India Trinamool Congress
West Bengal Howrah Ambica Banerjee All India Trinamool Congress
West Bengal Uluberia Sultan Ahmed All India Trinamool Congress
West Bengal Srerampur Kalyan Banerjee All India Trinamool Congress
West Bengal Hooghly Dr. Ratna De(Nag) All India Trinamool Congress
West Bengal Arambagh Malik Sakti Mohan Communist Party of India (Marxist)
West Bengal Tamluk Adhikari Suvendu All India Trinamool Congress
West Bengal Kanthi Adhikari Sisir Kumar All India Trinamool Congress
West Bengal Ghatal Gurudas Dasgupta Communist Party of India
West Bengal Jhargram Pulin Bihari Baske Communist Party of India (Marxist)
West Bengal Medinipur Prabodh Panda Communist Party of India
West Bengal Purulia Narahari Mahato All India Forward Bloc
West Bengal Bankura Acharia Basudeb Communist Party of India (Marxist)
West Bengal Bishnupur Susmita Bauri Communist Party of India (Marxist)
West Bengal Bardhaman Purba Anup Kumar Saha Communist Party of India (Marxist)
West Bengal Burdwan - Durgapur Sk. Saidul Haque Communist Party of India (Marxist)
West Bengal Asansol Bansa Gopal Chowdhury Communist Party of India (Marxist)
West Bengal Bolpur Doctor Ram Chandra Dome Communist Party of India (Marxist)
West Bengal Birbhum Satabdi Roy All India Trinamool Congress
Chattisgarh Sarguja Murarilal Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
Chattisgarh Raigarh Vishnu Deo Sai Bharatiya Janata Party
Chattisgarh Janjgir-Champa Shrimati Kamla Devi Patle Bharatiya Janata Party
Chattisgarh Korba Charan Das Mahant Indian National Congress
Chattisgarh Bilaspur Dilip Singh Judev Bharatiya Janata Party
Chattisgarh Rajnandgaon Madhusudan Yadav Bharatiya Janata Party
Chattisgarh Durg Saroj Pandey Bharatiya Janata Party
Chattisgarh Raipur Ramesh Bais Bharatiya Janata Party
Chattisgarh Mahasamund Chandulal Sahu (Chandu Bhaiya) Bharatiya Janata Party
Chattisgarh Bastar Baliram Kashyap Bharatiya Janata Party
Chattisgarh Kanker Sohan Potai Bharatiya Janata Party
Jharkhand Rajmahal Devidhan Besra Bharatiya Janata Party
Jharkhand Dumka Shibu Soren Jharkhand Mukti Morcha
Jharkhand Godda Nishikant Dubey Bharatiya Janata Party
Jharkhand Chatra Inder Singh Namdhari Independent
Jharkhand Kodarma Babulal Marandi Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik)
Jharkhand Giridih Ravindra Kumar Pandey Bharatiya Janata Party
Jharkhand Dhanbad Pashupati Nath Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
Jharkhand Ranchi Subodh Kant Sahay Indian National Congress
Jharkhand Jamshedpur Arjun Munda Bharatiya Janata Party
Jharkhand Singhbhum Madhu Kora Independent
Jharkhand Khunti Karia Munda Bharatiya Janata Party
Jharkhand Lohardaga Sudarshan Bhagat Bharatiya Janata Party
Jharkhand Palamau Kameshwar Baitha Jharkhand Mukti Morcha
Jharkhand Hazaribagh Yashwant Sinha Bharatiya Janata Party
Uttarakhand Tehri Garhwal Vijay Bahuguna Indian National Congress
Uttarakhand Garhwal Satpal Maharaj Indian National Congress
Uttarakhand Almora Pradeep Tamta Indian National Congress
Uttarakhand Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar K.C. Singh Baba Indian National Congress
Uttarakhand Hardwar Harish Rawat Indian National Congress
Andaman & Nicobar Islands Andaman & Nicobar Islands Shri. Bishnu Pada Ray Bharatiya Janata Party
Chandigarh Chandigarh Pawan Kumar Bansal Indian National Congress
Dadra & Nagar Haveli Dadar & Nagar Haveli Patel Natubhai Gomanbhai Bharatiya Janata Party
Daman & Diu Daman & Diu Lalubhai Patel Bharatiya Janata Party
Nct Of Delhi Chandni Chowk Kapil Sibal Indian National Congress
Nct Of Delhi North East Delhi Jai Prakash Agarwal Indian National Congress
Nct Of Delhi East Delhi Sandeep Dikshit Indian National Congress
Nct Of Delhi New Delhi Ajay Makan Indian National Congress
Nct Of Delhi North West Delhi Krishna Tirath Indian National Congress
Nct Of Delhi West Delhi Mahabal Mishra Indian National Congress
Nct Of Delhi South Delhi Ramesh Kumar Indian National Congress
Lakshadweep Lakshadweep Muhammed Hamdulla Sayeed A.B Indian National Congress

 

Related Posts:

46 days ago
Lok Sabha election Result
General Election In Indian The elections held to elect the members of the Lok Sabha after expiry of

392 days ago
Congress ahead in Lok Sabha bypolls in Karnataka, Karnataka by poll election, election results, Lok Sabha election, JDS, congress, latest news.
Congress ahead in Lok Sabha bypolls in Karnataka, Karnataka by poll election, election resul

2014 days ago
Lok Sabha Election Schedule 2009, election schedule 2009, election dates general Election 2009
India announces Lok Sabha elections for 2009 The following polling schedule for the 2009 General Ele
Comments (0)
Write comment
Your Contact Details:
Comment:
Security
Please input the anti-spam code that you can read in the image.
Last Updated on Wednesday, 19 September 2012 16:34
 

bye election 2014

Maharashtra Poll 2014

Who will form Government in Maharashtra Assembly Elections 2014?

Jharkhand Poll 2014

Who will form Government in Jharkhand Assembly Elections 2014?

Haryana Poll 2014

Who will form Government in Haryana Assembly Elections 2014?

J&K Poll 2014

Who will form Government in J&K Assembly Elections 2014?