Lok Sabha Elections 2019 INC Candidate List

Lok Sabha Elections 2019 INC Candidate List

Lok Sabha Candidate list 2019, Lok Sabha INC Candidates list 2019, Lok Sabha INC candidate list, Lok Sabha election INC ticket declare, Lok Sabha election candidates list 2019

Lok Sabha Elections 2019 Congress Candidate List

S. No. State Name of the Constituency Name of the Candidate
1 Uttar Pradesh 64-Gorakhpur Madhusudan Tiwari
2 Uttar Pradesh 77-Varanasi Ajay Rai
3 Delhi 7-South Delhi Shri Vijender Singh
4 Uttar Pradesh 52-Allahabad Yogesh Shukla
5 Uttar Pradesh 60-Domariyaganj Dr Chandresh Upadhayay
6 Uttar Pradesh 62-Sant Kabir Nagar Bhal Chand Yadav
7 Delhi 1-Chandni Chowk J.P. Agarwal
8 Delhi 2-North East Delhi Smt. Sheila Dixit
9 Delhi 3-East delhi Arvinder Singh Lovely
10 Delhi 4-New Delhi Ajay Maken
11 Delhi 5-North West Delhi Rajesh Lilothia
12 Delhi 6-West Delhi Mahabal Mishra
13 Haryana 2-Kurukshetra Nirmal Singh
14 Haryana 4-Hisar Bhavya Bishnoi
15 Haryana 5-Karnal Kuldeep Sharma
16 Haryana 6-Sonipat Bhupinder Singh Hooda
17 Haryana 10-Faridabad Avtar Singh Bhadana
18 Punjab 10-Firozpur Sher Singh Ghubaya
19 Punjab 11-Bhatinda Amarinder Singh Raja Warring
20 Madhya Pradesh 26-Indore Pankaj Sanghvi
21 Uttar Pradesh 35-Lucknow Acharya Pramod Krishnam
22 Uttar Pradesh 57-Kaiserganj Vinay Kumar Pandey
23 Haryana 1-Ambala Kum. Selja
24 Haryana 3-Sirsa Ashok Tanwar
25 Haryana 7-Rohtak Deepender Singh Hooda
26 Haryana 8-Bhiwani-Mahendargarh Ms Shruti Chaudhary
27 Haryana 9-Gurgaon Capt. Ajay Singh Yadav
28 Haryana 10-Faridabad Lalit Nagar
29 Madhya Pradesh 2-Bhind-SC Devashish Jararia
30 Madhya Pradesh 3-Gwalior Ashok Singh
31 Madhya Pradesh 25-Dhar-ST Dinesh Girwal
32 Uttar Pradesh 34-MohanlalgaNj-SC R.K. Chaudhary
33 Uttar Pradesh 55-Ambedkar Nagar Ummed Singh Nishad
34 Uttar Pradesh 59-Gonda Smt. Krishna Patel
35 Uttar Pradesh 61-Basti Raj Kishore Singh
36 Uttar Pradesh 71-Salempur Rajesh Mishra
37 Uttar Pradesh 73-Jaunpur Devvrata Mishra
38 Uttar Pradesh 75-Ghazipur Ajit Pratap Kushwah
39 Uttar Pradesh 76-Chandauli Smt. Shiv Kanya Kushwah
40 Uttar Pradesh 78-Bhadohi Rama Kant Yadav
41 Jharkhand 14-Hazaribagh Shri Gopal Sahu
42 Bihar 1-Valmiki Nagar Shashwat Kedar
43 Jammu & Kashmir 4-Ladakh Rigzin Spalbar
44 Madhya Pradesh 4-Guna Jyotiraditya Scindia
45 Madhya Pradesh 18-Vidisha Shailendra Patel
46 Madhya Pradesh 20-Rajgarh Smt. Mona Sustani
47 Punjab 6-Anandpur Sahib Manish Tewari
48 Punjab 12-Sangrur Kewal Singh Dhillon
49 Bihar 30-Patna Sahib Shatrughan Sinha
50 Himachal Pradesh 3-Hamirpur Ram Lal Thakur
51 Punjab 3-Khadoor Sahib Jasbir Singh Gill
52 Punjab 8-Fatehgarh Sahib-SC Dr. Amar Singh
53 Punjab 9-Faridkot-SC Mohd Sadique
54 Jharkhand 4-Chatra Manoj Kumar Yadav
55 Odisha 3-Sambalpur Shri Sarat Patnaik
56 Gujarat 2-Banaskantha Parthibhai Patol
57 Gujarat 5-Sabarkantha Rajendra Thakor
58 Gujarat 14-Amreli Paresh Dhanani
59 Gujarat 15-Bhavnagar Mahnar Patel
60 Gujarat 17-Kheda Bimal Shah
61 Gujarat 24-Surat Ashok Adhevada
62 Gujarat 19-Dahod-ST Babubhai Katara
63 Gujarat 22-Bharuch Sherkhan Abdul Shakur Pathan
64 West Bengal 24-Kolkata Uttar Syed Shahid Imam
65 West Bengal 30-Tamluk Dr Lakshman Chandra Seth
66 West Bengal 32-Ghatal Khandakar Mohammad Saifullah
67 West Bengal 40-Asansol Biswarup Mondal
68 Gujarat 6-Gandhinagar Dr. C.J. Chavda
69 Gujarat 7-Ahmedabad East Smt. Geetaben Patel
70 Gujarat 9-Surendranagar Somabhai Patel
71 Gujarat 12-Jamnagar Murubhai Kandoriya
72 Himachal Pradesh 1-Kangra Pawan Kajal
73 Jharkhand 8-Ranchi Subodh Kant Sahay
74 Jharkhand 10-Singhbhum-ST Smt. Geeta Kora
75 Jharkhand 12-Lohardaga-ST Sukhdeo Bhagat
76 Karnataka 11-Dharwad Vinay Kulkarni
77 Karnataka 13-Davanagere H.B. Manjappa
78 Odisha 8-Jajpur-SC Manas Jena
79 Odisha 14-Cuttack Panchanan Kanungo
80 Punjab 1-Gurdaspur Sunil Jakhar
81 Punjab 2-Amritsar Gurjit Singh Chaudhary
82 Punjab 4-Jalandhar-SC Santokh Singh Chaudhary
83 Punjab 5-Hoshiarpur-SC Dr. Rajkumar Chabbewal
84 Punjab 7-Ludhiana Ravneet Singh Bittu
85 Punjab 13-Patiala Smt. Preneet Kaur
86 Chandigarh 1-Chandigarh Pawan kumar Bansal
87 D&N Haveli 1-D&N Haveli(ST) Prabhu Ratnabhai Tokiya
88 Gujarat 4-Mahesana AJ Patel
89 Maharashtra 4-Raver Dr. Ulhas Patil
90 Maharashtra 34-Pune Mohan Joshi
91 Rajasthan 1-Ganganagar-SC Bharatram Meghwal
92 Rajasthan 6-Jaipur Rural Krishna Punia
93 Rajasthan 13-Ajmer Rijju Jhunjhunuwala
94 Rajasthan 22-Rajsamand Devkinandan Gurjar
95 Rajasthan 23-Bhilwara Rampal Sharma
96 Rajasthan 25-Jhalawar-Baran Pramod Sharma
97 Jammu & Kashmir 3-Anantnag Ghulam Ahmad Mir
98 Kerala 3-Vadakara K. Muraleedharan
99 Gujarat 23-Bardoli(ST) Dr Tushar Chaudhary
100 Himachal Pradesh 2-Mandi Ashrey Sharma
101 Himachal Pradesh 4-Shimla(SC) Dr. Col. Dhani Ram Shandil
102 Assam 4-Dhubri Abu Taher Ali Bepari
103 Assam 5-Kokrajhar(ST) Sabda Ram Rabha
104 Assam 6-Barpeta Abdul Khaleque
105 Assam 7-Gauhati Smt. Bobbeeta Sharma
106 Uttar Pradesh 41-Etawah(SC) Ashok Dohare
107 Bihar 8-SUPAUL Smt. Ranjeet Ranjan
108 Bihar 23-SAMASTIPUR – SC Dr. Ashok Kumar
109 Bihar 28-MUNGER Smt. Neelam Devi
110 Bihar 34-SASARAM – SC Smt. Meira Kumar
111 Odisha 4-KEONJHAR – ST Fakir Mohan Naik
112 Odisha 6-BALASORE Navjyoti Patnaik
113 Odisha 7-BHADRAK – SC MS. MADHUMITA SETHI
114 Odisha 9-DHENKANAL Brig. K.P. Singh Deo
115 Odisha 15-KENDRAPARA Dharanidhar Nayak
116 Odisha 16-JAGATSINGHPUR – SC Ms. Pratima Mallick
117 Odisha 17-PURl Satya Prakash Nayak
118 Uttar Pradesh 63-MAHARAJGANJ Supriya Shrinate(In place of Tanushree Tripathi)
119 Gujarat 3-Patan Jagdish Thakor
120 Gujarat 10-Rajkot Lalit Kagathara
121 Gujarat 11-Porbandar Lalit Vasoya
122 Gujarat 13-Junagadh Punjabhai Vansh
123 Gujarat 18-Panchmahal V.K. Khant
124 Gujarat 26-Valsad-ST Jitu Chaudhary
125 Rajasthan 2-Bikaner-ST Madangopal Medhwal
126 Rajasthan 3-Churu Rafique Mandelia
127 Rajasthan 4-Jhunjhunu Shrawan Kumar
128 Rajasthan 5-Sikar Subhash Maharia
129 Rajasthan 7-Jaipur Smt. Jyoti Khandelwal
130 Rajasthan 8-Alwar Jitendra Singh
131 Rajasthan 9-Bharatpur-SC Abhijit Kumar Jatav
132 Rajasthan 10-Karauli-Dholpur-SC Sanjay Kumar Jatav
133 Rajasthan 11-Dausa-ST Smt. Savita Meena
134 Rajasthan 12-Tonk-Sawai Madhopur Namo Narain Meena
135 Rajasthan 14-Nagaur Dr. Jyoti Mirdha
136 Rajasthan 15-Pali Badri Ram Jakhar
137 Rajasthan 16-Jodhpur Vaibhav Gehlot
138 Rajasthan 17-Barmer Manvendra Singh
139 Rajasthan 18-Jalore Ratan Dewasi
140 Rajasthan 19-Udaipur-ST Raghuveer Singh Meena
141 Rajasthan 20-Banswara-ST Tarachand Bhagora
142 Rajasthan 21-Chhittorgarh Gopal Singh
143 Rajasthan 24-Kota Ramnarayan Meena
144 Uttar Pradesh 8-Sambhal Maj. J.P. Singh
145 Uttar Pradesh 27-Shahjahanpur-SC Brahm Swaroop Sagar
146 Uttar Pradesh 46-Jhansi Adv. Shiv Saran Kushwah
147 Uttar Pradesh 51-Phulpur Pankaj Niranjan
148 Uttar Pradesh 63-Maharajganj Ms. Tanushree Tripathi
149 Uttar Pradesh 66-Deoria Niaz Ahmed
150 Gujarat 1-KACHCHH-SC NARESH N. MAHESHWARI
151 Gujarat 25-NAVSARI DHARMESH BHIMBHAI PATEL
152 Uttar Pradesh 7-RAMPUR SANJAY KAPOOR
153 Chhattisgarh 4-KORBA SMT. JYOTSNA MAHANT
154 Chhattisgarh 7-DURG SMT. PRATIMA CHANDRAKAR
155 Goa 1-NORTH GOA GIRISH CHODANKAR
156 Goa 2-SOUTH GOA FRANCISCO SARDINHA
157 Daman & Diu 1-DAMAN & DIU KETAN PATEL
158 Maharashtra 27-MUMBAI NORTH-WEST SANJAY NIRUPAM
159 West Bengal 12-KRISHNANAGAR lNTAJ ALI SHAH
160 West Bengal 13-RANAGHAT – SC SMT. MINATI BISWAS
161 West Bengal 14-BANGAON – SC SOURAV PRASAD
162 West Bengal 15-BARRACKPUR MD. ALAM
163 West Bengal 16-DUM DUM SAURAV SAHA
164 West Bengal 17-BARASAT SMT. SUBROTA (RASHU) DUTTA
165 West Bengal 18-BASIRHAT QUAZI ABDUR RAHIM
166 West Bengal 19-JAYNAGAR – SC TAPAN MONDAL
167 West Bengal 20-MATHURAPUR – SC KRITTIBAS SARDAR
168 West Bengal 21-DIAMOND HARBOUR SOUMYA AICH ROY
169 West Bengal 23-KOLKATA DAKSHIN SMT. MITA CHAKRABORTY
170 West Bengal 25-HOWRAH SMT. SUVRA GHOSH
171 West Bengal 26-ULUBERIA SMT. SHOMA RANISREE ROY
172 West Bengal 27-SREERAMPUR DEBABRATA BISWAS
173 West Bengal 28-HOOGHLY PRATUL SAHA
174 West Bengal 29-ARAMBAG – SC SMT. JYOTI DAS
175 West Bengal 31-KANTHI DIPAK KUMAR DAS
176 West Bengal 33-JHARGRAM – ST JAGYESWAR HEMBRAM
177 West Bengal 34-MEDINlPUR SAMBHUNATH CHATTERJEE
178 West Bengal 35-PURULIA NEPAL MAHATO
179 West Bengal 37-BISHNUPUR-SC NARAYAN CHANDRA KHAN
180 West Bengal 38-BARDHAMAN PURBA – SC SIDDHARTHA MAJUMDER
181 West Bengal 39-BARDHAMAN-DURGAPUR RANAJIT MUKHERJEE
182 West Bengal 41-BOLPUR – SC ABHIJIT SAHA
183 West Bengal 42-BIRBHUM IMAM HOSSAIN
184 Bihar 10-KISHANGANJ MOHD JAVED
185 Bihar 11-KATIHAR TARIQ ANWAR
186 Bihar 12-PURNIA UDAY SINGH @ PAPPU SINGH
187 Jammu & Kashmir 1-BARAMULLA HAJI FAROOQ MIR
188 Karnataka 26-BANGALORE SOUTH B.K HARIPRASAD
189 Maharashtra 6-AKOLA HIDAYAT PATEL
190 Maharashtra 9-RAMTEK – SC KISHOR UTTAMRAO GAJBHIYE
191 Maharashtra 13-CHANDRAPUR SURESH DHANORKAR
192 Maharashtra 15-HINGOLI SUBHASH WANKHEDE
193 Tamil Nadu 31-SIVAGANGA KARTI CHIDAMBARAM
194 Karnataka 1-CHIKKODI PRAKASH HUKKERI
195 Karnataka 2-BELGAUM VIRUPAKSHI S. SADHUNNAVAR
196 Karnataka 3-BAGALKOT SMT. VEENA KASHAPPANAVAR
197 Karnataka 5-GULBARGA – SC MALLIKARJUN KHARGE
198 Karnataka 6-RAICHUR – SC B.V. NAYAK
199 Karnataka 7-BIDAR ESHWAR KHANDRE B.
200 Karnataka 8-KOPPAL RAJASHEKAR HITNAL
201 Karnataka 9-BELLARY – ST U.S. UGRAPPA
202 Karnataka 10-HAVERI D.R. PATIL
203 Kamataka 13-DAVANAGERE SHAMANUR SHIVASHANKARAPPA
204 Karnataka 17-DAKSHINA KANNADA MITHUN RAf
205 Karnataka 18-CHITRADURGA – SC B.N. CHANDRAPPA
206 Karnataka 21-MYSORE VIJAYSHANKAR
207 Karnataka 22-CHAMARAJANAGAR – SC R. DHRUVA NARAYANA
208 Karnataka 23-BANGALORE RURAL D.K. SURESH
209 Karnataka 25-BANGALORE CENTRAL RIZWAN ARSHAD
210 Karnataka 27-CHIKKBALLAPUR DR. M. VEERAPPA MOILY
211 Karnataka 28-KOLAR – SC K.H. MUNIYAPPA
212 Madhya Pradesh 6-TIKAMGARH – SC SMT KIRAN AHIRWAR
213 Madhya Pradesh 8-KHAJURAHO SMT. KAVITA SINGH W/o Natiraja
214 Madhya Pradesh 12-SHAHDOL- ST SMT. PRAMILA SlNGH
215 Madhya Pradesh 15-BALAGHAT MADHU BHAGAT
216 Madhya Pradesh 17-HOSHANGABAD SHAILENDRA DIWAN
217 Madhya Pradesh 19-BHOPAL DIGVIJAYA SINGH
218 Madhya Pradesh 23-MANDSOUR MS. MEENAKSHI NATARAJAN
219 Madhya Pradesh 24-RATLAM – ST KANTI LAL BHURIA
220 Madhya Pradesh 29-BETUL – ST RAMU TEKAM
221 Maharashtra 16-NANDED ASHOK CHAVAN
222 Manipur 1-INNER MANIPUR O. NABAKISHORE SINGH
223 Manipur 2-OUTER MANIPUR (ST) K. JAMES
224 Utlarakhand 1-TEHRI GARHWAL PRITAM SINGH
225 Uttarakhand 2-GARHWAL MANISH KHANDURI
226 Uttarakhand 3-ALMORA – SC PRADEEP TAMTA
227 Uttarakhand 4-NAINITAL-UDHAMSINGH HARISH RAWAT
228 Uttarakhand 5-HARDWAR AMBRISH KUMAR
229 Uttar Pradesh 9-AMROHA SACHIN CHOUDHARY
230 Uttar Pradesh 17-MATHURA MAHESH PATHAK
231 Uttar Pradesh 24-AONLA KUNWAR SARVARAJ SINGH
232 Chhattisgarh 5-BILASPUR ATAL SHRIVASTAV
233 Chhattisgarh 6-RAJNANDGAON BHOLARAM SAHU
234 Chhattisgarh 8-RAIPUR PRAMOD DUBEY
235 Chhattisgarh 9-MAHASAMUND DHANENDRA SAHU
236 Jammu & Kashmir 2-SRINAGAR (Left to National Conference)
237 Jammu & Kashmir 5- UDHAMPUR VIKRAMADITYA SINGH
238 Jammu & Kashmir 6-JAMMU RAMAN BHALLA
239 Maharashtra 13- CHANDRAPUR VINAYAK BANGADE
240 Maharashtra 18-JALNA VILAS KESHAVRAO AUTADE
241 Maharashtra 19-AURANGABAD SUBHASH ZAMBAD
242 Maharashtra 23-BHIWANDI SURESH KASHINATH TAWARE
243 Maharashtra 41-LATUR-SC MACHHLINDRA KAMANT
244 Odisha 10-BOLANGIR SAMARENDRA MISHTA
245 Odisha 21-KORAPUT – ST SAPTAGIRI ULKA
246 Tamil Nadu 1-TIRUVALLUR – SC DR. K. JAYAKUMAR
247 Tamil Nadu 9-KRISHNAGIRI DR. A. CHELLAKUMAR
248 Tamil Nadu 12-ARANI DR. M.K. VISHNU PRASAD
249 Tamil Nadu 23-KARUR SELVI  JOTHI MANI
250 Tamil Nadu 24-TIRUCHIRAPPALLI SU. THIRUNNAVUKKARASAR
251 Tamil Nadu 33-THENI EVKS ELANGOVAN
252 Tamil Nadu 34-VIRUDHUNAGAR MANICKAM TAGORE
253 Tamil Nadu 39-KANNIYAKUMARI H.VASANTHAKUMAR
254 Telangana 17-KHAMMAM SMT. RENUKA CHOUDHARY
255 Tripura 1-TRIPURA WEST SUBAL BHOWMICK
256 Tripura 2-TRIPURA EAST – ST MS. PRAGYA DEB BURMAN
257 Uttar Pradesh 4-BIJNOR NASEEMUODIN SIDDIQUI (In place of Indira Bhatti)
258 Uttar Pradesh 6-MORADABAD IMRAN PRATAPGARHIYA (In place of Raj Babbar)
259 Uttar Pradesh 16-HATHRAS – SC TRILOKIRAM DIWAKAR
260 Uttar Pradesh 18-AGRA – SC MRS. PREETA HARIT
261 Uttar Pradesh 19-FATEHPUR SIKRI RAJ BABBAR
262 Uttar Pradesh 25-BAREILLY PRAVEEN ARON
263 Uttar Pradesh 31-HARDOI – SC VIRENDRA KUMAR VERMA
264 Uttar Pradesh 48-BANDA BAL KUNWAR PATEL
265 Uttar Pradesh 50-KAUSHAMBI – SC GIRISH CHAND PASI
266 Puducherry 1-PUDUCHERRY V. VAITHILINGAM
267 Kerala 15-ALAPPUZHA Smt. Shanimol Usman
268 Kerala 19-ATTINGAL Adoor Prakash
269 Maharashtra 1-NANDURBAR – ST K. C. Padvi
270 Maharashtra 2-DHULE Kunal Rohidas Patil
271 Maharashtra 8-WARDHA Adv. Charulata Khajasingh Tokas
272 Maharashtra 14-YAVATMAL-WASHIM Manikrao G. Thakare
273 Maharashtra 30-MUMBAI SOUTH-CENTRAL Eknath Gaikwao
274 Maharashtra 38-SHIRDI – SC Bhausaheb Kamble
275 Maharashtra 46-RATNAGIRI-SINDHUDURG Navinchandra Bandivadekar
276 Andhra Pradesh 1-ARAKU – ST MS. SRUTI V.DEVI
277 Andhra Pradesh 2-SRIKAKULAM DOLA JAGANMOHAN RAO
278 Andhra Pradesh 3-VIZIANAGARAM YEDLA ADIRAJU
279 Andhra Pradesh 5-ANAKAPALLE SREERAM MURTHY
280 Andhra Pradesh 6-KAKINADA MM PALLAM RAJU
281 Andhra Pradesh 7-AMALAPURAM – SC JANGA GOWTHAM
282 Andhra Pradesh 8-RAJAHMUNDRY NALLURI VIJAYA SRINIVASA RAO
283 Andhra Pradesh 9-NARSAPURAM KANUMURI BAPIRAJU
284 Andhra Pradesh 10-ELURU JETTI GURUNADHA RAO
285 Andhra Pradesh 11-MACHILIPATNAM GOLLU KRISHNA
286 Andhra Pradesh 13-GUNTUR SHAIK MASTAN VALI
287 Andhra Pradesh 14-NARASARAOPET PAKKALA SURIBABU
288 Andhra Pradesh 15-BAPATLA – SC JESUDASU SEELAM
289 Andhra Pradesh 16-ONGOLE DR. SDJM PRASAD
290 Andhra Pradesh 18-KURNOOL AHMED ALI KHAN
291 Andhra Pradesh 19-ANANTAPUR KUNCHAM RAJEEV REDDY
292 Andhra Pradesh 20-HINDUPUR KT SREEDHAR
293 Andhra Pradesh 21-KADAPA GUNDLAKUNTA SREERAMULU
294 Andhra Pradesh 22-NELLORE CHEVURU DEVAKUMAR REDDY
295 Andhra Pradesh 23-TIRUPATI – SC CHINTA MOHAN
296 Andhra Pradesh 24-RAJAMPET MOHD SHAHJAHAN BASHA
297 Andhra Pradesh 25-CHITTOOR – SC DR. CHEEMALA RANGAPPA
298 Assam 3-AUTONOMOUS (ST) BIREN SINGH ENGTI
299 Assam 8-MANGALDOI BHUBANESWAR KALITA
300 Assam 9-TEZPUR MGVK BHANU
301 Assam 10-NOWGONG PRADYUT BORDOLOI
302 Assam 14-LAKHIMPUR ANIL BORGOHAIN
303 Odisha 1-BARGARH – ST PRADEEP KUMAR DEVTA
304 Odisha 2-SUNDARGARH – ST GEORGE TIRKEY
305 Odisha 11-KALAHANDI BHAKTA CHARAN DAS
306 Odisha 12-NABARANGPUR – ST PRADEEP MAJHI
307 Odisha 13-KANDHAMAL MANOJ KUMAR ACHARYA
308 Odisha 20-BERHAMPUR V. CHANDRASEKHAR NAIDU
309 Telangana 4-NIZAMABAD MADHU YASHKI GOUD
310 Telangana 8-SECUNDERABAD M. ANJAN KUMAR YADAV
311 Telangana 9-HYDERABAD FIROZ KHAN
312 Telangana 11-MAHBUBNAGAR DR. CH VAMSHICHAND REDDY
313 Telangana 12-NAGARKURNOOL – SC DR. MALLU RAVI
314 Telangana 13-NALGONDA N. UTTAM KUMAR REDDY
315 Telangana 14-BHONGIR KOMATIREDDY VENKAT REDDY
316 Telangana 15-WARANGAL – SC DOMMATI SAMBAIAH
317 Uttar Pradesh 10-MEERUT HARENDRA AGARWAL
318 Uttar Pradesh 12-GHAZIABAD SMT. DOLLY SHARMA
319 Uttar Pradesh 14-BULANDSHAHR – SC BANSI LAL PAHADIA
320 West Bengal 1-COOCHBEHAR – SC MS. PRIYA ROY CHOWDHURY
321 West Bengal 2-ALIPURDUARS – ST MOHAN LAL BASUMATA
322 West Bengal 3-JALPAIGURI – SC MANI KUMAR DARNAL
323 West Bengal 4-DARJEELING SHANKAR MALAKAR
324 West Bengal 5-RAIGANJ SMT. DEEPA DASMUNSHI
325 West Bengal 6-BALURGHAT SADIK SARKAR
326 West Bengal 7-MALDAHA UTTAR ISHA KHAN CHOWDHURY
327 West Bengal 8-MALDAHA DAKSHIN ABU HASEM KHAN CHOWDHURY
328 West Bengal 9-JANGIPUR ABHIJIT MUKHERJEE
329 West Bengal 10-BAHARAMPUR ADHIR RANJAN CHOWDHURY
330 West Bengal 11-MURSHIDABAD ABU HENA
331 Lakshadweep 1-LAKSHADWEEP (ST) M.HAMDULLAH SAYEED
332 Arunachal Pradesh 1-Arunachal West NABAM TUKI
333 Arunachal Pradesh 2-Arunachal East JAMES LOWANGCHA WANGLET
334 Chhattisgarh 1-SURGUJA – ST KHEL SAI SINGH
335 Chhattisgarh 2-RAIGARH – ST LALJEET SINGH RATHIA
336 Chhattisgarh 3-JANGIR – CHAMPA – SC RAVI BHARDWAJ
337 Chhattisgarh 10-BASTAR – ST DEEPAK BAIJ
338 Chhattisgarh 11-KANKER – ST BIRESH THAKUR
339 Kerala 1-KASARAGOD RAJMOHAN UNNlTHAN
340 Kerala 2-KANNUR K. SUDHAKARAN
341 Kerala 5-KOZHtKOOE MK RAGHAVAN
342 Kerala 8-PALAKKAD V.K. SREEKANTAN
343 Kerala 9-ALATHUR – SC MS. REMYA HARIDAS
344 Kerala 10-THRISSUR T.N. PRATHAPAN
345 Kerala 11-CHALAKUDY BENNY BAHANAN
346 Kerala 12-ERNAKULAM HIBl EDEN
347 Kerala 13-IDUKKI DEAN KURIAKOSE
348 Kerala 16-MAVELIKKARA- SC KODIKUNNIL SURESH
349 Kerala 17-PATHANAMTHITIA ANTO ANTONY
350 Kerala 20-THIRUVANANTHAPURAM SHA5Hl THAROOR
351 Uttar Pradesh 2-KAlRANA HARENDER MALIK
352 Uttar Pradesh 4-BIJNOR MS. INDIRA BHATTI
353 Uttar Pradesh 10-MEERUT DR OM PRAKASH SHARMA
354 Uttar Pradesh 13-GAUTAM BUDHA NAGAR DR. ARVIND SINGH CHAUHAN
355 Uttar Pradesh 15-ALIGARH CH. BRIJENDER SINGH
356 Uttar Pradesh 47-HAMIRPUR PRITAM LODHI
357 Uttar Pradesh 70-GHOSI BAL KRISHNA CHAUHAN
358 Andaman & Nicobar Islands 1-Andaman & Nicobar Islands KULDEEP RAI SHARMA
359 Assam 1-KARIMGANJ (SC) SWARUP DAS
360 Assam 2-SILCHAR SMT. SUSHMITA DEV
361 Assam 11-KALlABOR GAURAV GOGOI
362 Assam 12-JORHAT SUSHANTA BORGOHAIN
363 Assam 13-DIBRUGARH PABAN SINGH GHATOWAR
364 Meghalaya 1-SHILLONG – ST VINCENT H. PALA
365 Meghataya 2-TURA – ST DR. MUKUL M. SANGMA
366 Nagaland 1-NAGALAND K.L. CHISHI
367 Sikkim 1-SIKKIM BHARAT BASNETT
368 Telangana 1-ADILABAO – ST RAMESH RATHOD
369 Telangana 2-PEDDAPALLE – SC A. CHAN DRA SEKHAR
370 Telangana 3-KARIMNAGAR PONNAM PRABHAKAR
371 Telangana 5-ZAHIRABAD K. MADAN MOHAN RAO
372 Telangana 6-MEDAK GAll ANIL KUMAR
373 Telangana 7-MALKAJGIRI A. REVANTH REDDY
374 Telangana 10-CHEVELLA KONDA VISHWESHWAR REDDY
375 Telangana 16-MAHABUBA8AD – ST PORIKA BALRAM NAIK
376 Uttar Pradesh 53-BARABANKI-SC TANUJ PUNIA
377 Maharashtra Nagpur Nana Patole
378 Maharashtra Gadchiroli-Chimur (ST) Dr Namdev Dalluji Usendi
379 Maharashtra Mumbai North-Central Priya Dutt
380 Maharashtra Mumbai South Milind Murli Deora
381 Maharashtra Solapur (SC) Sushil Kumar Shinde
382 Uttar Pradesh Nagina (SC) Omwati Devi Jatav
383 Uttar Pradesh Moradabad Raj Babbar
384 Uttar Pradesh Kheri Zafar Ali Naqvi
385 Uttar Pradesh Sitapur Kaisar Jahan
386 Uttar Pradesh Misrikh (SC) Manjari Rahi
387 Uttar Pradesh Mohanlalganj (SC) Ramashankar Bhargava
388 Uttar Pradesh Sultanpur Dr Sanjay Singh
389 Uttar Pradesh Pratapgarh Ratna Singh
390 Uttar Pradesh Kanpur Urban Sriprakash Jaiswal
391 Uttar Pradesh Fatehpur Rakesh Sachan
392 Uttar Pradesh Bahraich (SC) Savitri Phule
393 Uttar Pradesh Sant Kabir Nagar Parvez Khan
394 Uttar Pradesh Bansgaon (SC) Kush Saurabh
395 Uttar Pradesh Lalganj (SC) Pankaj Mohan Sonkar
396 Uttar Pradesh Mirzapur Lalitesh Pati Tripathi
397 Uttar Pradesh Robertsganj (SC) Bhagwati Prasad Choudhary
398 Gujarat 8- Ahemdabad West Raju Parmar
399 Gujarat 16-Anand Bharatsinh M. Solanki
400 Gujarat 20-Vadodara Prashant Patel
401 Gujarat 21-Chota Udaipur Ranjit Mohansinh Rathwa
402 Uttar Pradesh 1-Saharanpur Imran Masood
403 Uttar Pradesh 23-Badaun Saleem Iqbal Shervani
404 Uttar Pradesh 29-Dhaurahra Jitin Prasad
405 Uttar Pradesh 33-Unnao Smt. Annu Tandon
406 Uttar Pradesh 36-Rae Bareli Smt. Sonia Gandhi
407 Uttar Pradesh 37-Amethi Rahul Gandhi
408 Uttar Pradesh 40-Farukhabad Salman khursheed
409 Uttar Pradesh 44-Akbarpur Rajaram Pal
410 Uttar Pradesh 45-Jalaun Brij Lal Khabri
411 Uttar Pradesh 54-Faizabad Nirmal Khatri
412 Uttar Pradesh 65-Kushi Nagar R.P.N. Singh

 

Lok Sabha Elections 2019 Updates Click Here

Lok Sabha Elections 2019 – Important Links

Lok Sabha Election Opinion Poll 2019

Lok Sabha Election Schedule Date 2019

Lok Sabha  Election Candidate List 2019

Lok Sabha Election Result 2019

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *