Rajasthan Assembly Election Candidate List 2018

Rajasthan Assembly Election Candidate List 2018

Rajasthan Candidate list BJP INC Candidates list 2018, Rajasthan BJP Congress candidate list, Rajasthan election ticket declare, Rajasthan election candidates list 2018, Rajasthan election complete candidate list, Rajasthan Vidhan Sabha contesting candidate list, Rajasthan assembly election candidate list

Rajasthan Congress First Candidate List 2018

S No. AC No. Assembly Name Candidate Name
1 1 Sadulshahar Jagdish Janghid
2 2 Ganganagar Ashok Chandak
3 4 Suratgarh Hanurnaan Meel
4 5 Raisinghnagar – SC Smt. Sona Devi Barwi
5 6 Anupgarh – SC Kuldeep lndora
6 7 Sangaria Smt. Shabnam Godara
7 8 Hanumangarh Vinod Chaudhary
8 9 Pilibanga-SC Vinod Kumar Godwal
9 11 Bhadra Suresh Chaudhary
10 12 Khajuwala – SC Govind Ram Meghwal
11 13 Bikaner West Yashpal Gehlot
12 14 Bikaner East Kanha¡yalal Jhawar
13 15 Kolayat Bhanwar Sinqh Bhati
14 16 Lunkaransar Virendra Beniwal
15 17 Dungargarh Mangalram Godara
16 18 Nokha Rameshwar Lai Dudi
17 19 Sadulpur Ms. Krishna Punia
18 20 Taranagar Narendra Budania
19 21 Sardarshahar Bhanwar LaI Sharma
20 22 Churu Rafiq Mandeliya
21 23 Ratangarh Bhanwar laI Pujari
22 24 Sujangar-SC Master Bbanwar laI Meghwal
23 25 Pilani-SC J. P. Chandelia
24 26 Surajgarh Shrawan Kumar
25 27 Jhunjhunu Brijendra Singh Ola
26 28 Mandawa Ms. Rita Kumari Chaudhary
27 29 Nawalgarh Rajkumar Sharma
28 30 Udalpurwati Bhagwan Ram Saini
29 31 Khetri Dr. Jitendra Singh
30 32 Falehpur Hakam Ali
31 33 Lachhmangarh Govind Singh Dotasara
32 34 Dhod – SC Parasram Mordiya
33 35 Sikar Rajendra Parikh
34 36 Danta Ramgarh Virendra Chaudhary
35 38 Neem Ka Thana Suresh Modi
36 39 Srimadhopur Deependra Singh Shekhawat
37 40 Kotputli Rajender Singh Yadav

 

S No. AC No. Assembly Name Candidate Name
38 42 Shahpura Manish Yadav
39 46 Jhotwa­ra Lalchand Kataria
40 47 Amber Prashant Sharma
41 48 Jamwa Ramgarh – ST Gopal Meena
42 50 Vidhyadhar Nagar Sitaram Agarwal
43 51 Civil Lines Pratap Singh Khachariyawas
44 52 Kishan Pole Ameen Kagzi
45 56 Bagru-SC Smt. Ganga Devi
46 57 Bassi – ST Daulatram Meena
47 63 Bansur Smt. Shakuntala Rawat
48 65 Alwar Rural – SC Tikaram Julie
49 68 Rajgarh-Laxmangarh -ST Johrilala Meena
50 74 Nadbai Himanshu Katara (Sharma)
51 75 Weir – SC Bhajan Lal Jatav
52 76 Bayana – SC Amar Singh Jatav
53 77 Baseri – SC KhiladilaI Bairwa
54 78 Bari Giriraj Singh Malinga
55 79 Dholpur Dr. Shiv Charan Kushwaha
56 81 Todabhim – ST Prithviraj Meena
57 82 Hindaun – SC Bharosi Lal Jatav
58 83 Karauli Darshan Singh Gurjar
59 84 Sapotra -ST Ramesh Chand Meena
60 85 Bandikui G.R. Khatana
61 87 Sikrai – SC Smt. Mamta Bhupesh
62 88 Dausa Murarilal Meena
63 89 Lolsot – ST Prasadi Lal Meena
64 91 Bamanwas – ST Ms. Indira Meena
65 92 Sawai Madhopur Danish Abrar
66 93 Khandar – SC Ashok Bairwa
67 95 Niwai – SC Prashant Bairwa
68 96 Tonk Sachin Pilot
69 97 Deoli-Uniara Harish Meena
70 99 Pushkar Smt. Naseem Akhtar Insaaf
71 100 Ajmer North Mahendra Singh Ralawta
72 101 Ajmer South – SC Hemant Bhati
73 102 Nasirabad Ramnarayan Gurjar
74 103 Beawar Paras Panch Jain
75 104 Masuda Rakesh Parikh
76 105 Kekri Dr. Raghu Sharma
77 107 Deedwana Chetan Chaudhary(Dudi)
78 108 Jayal – SC Smt. Manju Meghwal
79 109 Nagaur Habibur Rahman
80 110 Khinwsar Sawaisingh Godara
81 111 Merta-SC Sonu Chitara
82 113 Makrana Zakir Hussain Gaisawat

 

S No. AC No. Assembly Name Candidate Name
83 114 Parbatsar Ramniwas Gawadia
84 115 Nawan Mahendra Choudhary
85 117 Sojat – SC Smt. Shobha Solanki
86 119 Marwar Junction Jassaram K Rathore
87 122 Phalodi Mahesh Vyas
88 123 Lohawat Kisanaram Vishnoi
89 125 Osian Ms Divya Maderna
90 126 Bhopalgarh – SC Bhanwar Balai
91 127 Sardarpura Ashok Gehlot
92 128 Jodhpur Smt. Manisha Pawar
93 130 Luni Mahendra Bishnoi
94 131 Bilara – SC Heera Ram Meghwal
95 132 Jaisalmer Roopa Ram Meghwal
96 133 Pokaran Saleh Mohammed
97 134 Sheo Ameen Khan
98 135 Barmer Mewaram Jain
99 136 Baytoo Harish Chaudhary
100 137 Pachpadra Madan Prajapat
101 138 Siwana Pankaj Pratap Singh
102 139 Gudha Malani Hemaram Chaudhary
103 140 Chohtan – SC Padmaram Meghwal
104 141 Ahore Sawaram Chaudhary
105 142 Jalore – SC Smt. Manju Meghwal
106 143 Bhinmal Samarjeet Singh
107 144 Sanchole Sukhram Vishnoi
108 145 Raniwara Ratan Devasi
109 146 Sirohi Jeevaram Arya
110 147 Pindwara-Abu – ST Lalaram Garasiya
111 148 Reodar- SC Neeraj Dangi
112 149 Gogunda – ST Dr. Mangilal Garasia
113 150 Jhadol- ST Sunil Bhajat
114 151 Kherwara- ST Dr. Dayaram Parmar
115 152 Udaipur Rural – ST Vivek Katara
116 153 Udaipur Dr. Girija Vyas
117 154 Mavli Lal Singh Jhala
118 155 Vallabhnagar Gajendra Singh Shaktawat
119 156 Salumber – ST Raghuveer Singh Meena
120 157 Dhariawad – ST Nagaraj Meena
121 158 Dungarpur -ST Ganesh Ghogara
122 159 Aspur – ST Raiya Meena
123 160 Sagwara – ST Surendra Kumar (Bamania)
124 161 Chorasi – ST Ms. Manjula Devi Rot­­
125 162 Ghatol- ST Nanalal Ninama
126 163 Garhi-ST Smt. Kanta Bheel
127 164 Banswara-ST Arjun Bamaniya

 

S No. AC No. Assembly Name Candidate Name
128 165 Bagidora- ST Mahendrajeet Singh Malviya
129 167 Kapasan -SC Anandi Ram Khatik
130 169 Chittorgarh Surendra Singh Jadawat
131 170 Nimbahera Udaylal Anjana
132 172 Pratapgarh – ST Ramlal Meena
133 174 Kumbhalgarh Ganesh Parmar
134 175 Rajsamand Narayan Singh Bhati
135 176 Nathdwara Dr. C.P. Joshi
136 179 Sahara Kailash Trivedi
137 180 Bhilwara Anil Dang;
138 181 Shahpu ra – SC Mahaveer Prasad (Mochi)
139 182 Jahazpur Dhiraj Gurjar
140 183 Mandalgarh Vivek Dhakar
141 184 Hindoli Ashok Chandna
142 187 Pipalda Ram Narayan Meena
143 188 Sangod Bharatsingh Kandanpur
144 189 Kota North Shanti Kumar Dhariwal
145 190 Kota South Ms. Rakhi Gautam
146 192 Ramganj Mandi – SC Ramgopal Bairwa
147 193 Anta Pramod Jain Bhaya
148 194 Kishanganj – ST Smt. Nirmala Sahariya
149 195 Baran-Atru – SC Panachand Meghwal
150 196 Chhabra Karan Singh Rathore
151 197 Dag – SC Madan LaI Verma
152 200 Manohar Thana Kailash Chand Meena

 

Rajasthan Congress Second Candidate List 2018

S No. AC No. Assembly Name Candidate Name
1 3 Karanpur S. Gurmeet Singh Kunner
2 41 Viratnagar Indraj Gurj­ar
3 43 Chomu Bhagwan Sahai Saini
4 44 Phulera Vidyadhar Choudhary
5 45 Dudu – SC Ritesh Bairwa
6 49 Hawa Mahal Mahesh Joshi
7 53 Adarsh Nagar Rafeeq Khan
8 54 Malviya Nagar Smt. Archana Sharma
9 55 Sanganer Pushpendra Bhardwaj
10 58 Chaksu – SC Ved Prakash Solanki
11 62 Behror Dr. R.C. Yadav
12 64 Thanaqazi Sunil Kumar Sharma
13 66 Alwar Urban Smt. Shweta Saini
14 67 Ramgarh Mrs. Safia Zubair Khan
15 69 Kathumar – SC Babulal Bairwa
16 70 Kamam Smt. Zahida Khan
17 72 Deeg-Kumher Vishwendra Singh
18 80 Rajakhera Rohít Vohra
19 90 Gangapur Rajesh Aggarwal
20 106 Ladnun Mukesh Bhakar
21 112 Degana Vijaypal Mirdha
22 124 Shergarh Mrs. Meena Kanwar w/o Ummed Singh
23 129 Soorsagar Prof. Ayub Khan
24 168 Begun Rajender Singh Bidhuri
25 171 Bari Sadri Prakash Chaudhary
26 173 Bhim Sudarshan Síngh Rawat
27 178 Mandal Ramlal Jat
28 185 Keshoraipatan – SC C. L Premi
29 186 Bundi Hari Mohan Sharma
30 191 Ladpura Smt. Gulnaz w/o Naimuddin Guddu
31 198 Jhairapatan Manvendra Singh
32 199 Khanpur Suresh Gurjar

Rajasthan Congress Third Candidate List 2018

S No. AC No. Assembly Name Candidate Name
1 10 Nohar Amit Chachan
2 13 Bikaner West B.D. Kalla(In place of Yashpal Gehlot)
3 14 Bikaner East Yashpal Gehlot(In place of Kanhaiyalala Jhawar)
4 37 Khandela Subhash Meel
5 59 Tijara Aimamuddin Ahmed Khan
6 60 Kishangarh Bas Dr. Karan Singh Yadav
7 61 Mundawar Alliance (Loktantrik Janata Dal)
8 71 Nagar Murari Lai Gurjar
9 73 Bharatpur Alliance (Rashtriya Lok Dal)
10 94 Malpura Alliance (Rashtriya Lok Dal)
11 98 Kishangarh Nandaram Thakan
12 116 Jaitaran Dilip Chaudhary
13 118 Pali Mahaveer Rajpurohît
14 120 Bali Alliance (NCP)
15 121 Sumerpur Ranju Ramawat
16 166 Kushalgarh – ST Alliance (Loktantrik Janata Dal)
17 177 Asind Manish Mewada
18 185 Keshoraipatan -SC Rakesh Boyat(In place of C.L. Premi)

Rajasthan Congress Fourth Candidate List 2018

S No. AC No. Assembly Name Candidate Name
1 14 Bikaner East Kanhaiyalal Jhawar(In place of Yashpal Gehlot)
2 86 Mahuwa Ajay Bohra
3 154 Mavli Pushkar Lal Dangi (In place of Lai Singh Jhala)

Rajasthan BJP  First Candidate List 2018

S No. AC No. Assembly Name Candidate Name
1 1 Sadulshahar Gurveer Singh Barad
2 4 Suratgarh Ram Pratap Kaasniya
3 5 Raisingh Nagar (SC Balveer Luthara
4 8 Hanumangarh Dr. Ram Pratap
5 9 Pilibanga (SC) Dhrmendra Mochi
6 10 Nohar Abhishek Matoriya
7 11 Bhadra Sanjeev Kumar Beniwala
8 12 Khajuwala (SC) Dr. Vishwanath Meghwaal
9 14 Bikaner West Sushri Siddhi Kumari
10 15 Kolayat Shri Mati Poonam Kawar
11 16 Lunkaransar Sumit Godara
12 19 Sadulpur Ram singh Kasba

 

S No. AC No. Assembly Name Candidate Name
13 22 Churu Rajedra Rathour
14 25 Pilani (SC) Kailash Meghwaal
15 26 Surajgarh Subhash Puniya
16 28 Mandawa Naredra Kumar
17 30 Udaipurwati Shubh Karan Chaoudhary
18 31 Khetri DhramPal Gurjar
19 34 Dhod (SC) Govardhan Verma
20 36 Danta ramgarh HarishChndra Kumawat
21 37 Khandela BanshiDhar Khandela
22 38 Neem ka Thana PremSingh Bazor
23 39 Sri madhopur Jhabar Singh Kharra
24 41 Viratnagar Dr. PhoolChnd Bhinda
25 42 Shahpura Rao Rajedra singh
26 43 Chomu Ramlaal Shrma
27 44 Fulera Nirmal Kumawat
28 47 Amer Satish Puniya
29 49 Hawa mahal Surendra Parik
30 50 Vidhyadhar Nagar Narpat singh Rajeev
31 51 Civil lines Arun Chatuvedi
32 52 Kishan pole MohanLaal Gupta
33 53 Adarsh Nagar Ashok Parnaami
34 60 Kishangarh bas Ramhet Singh Tadav
35 61 Mundawar Manjeet chaoudhary
36 66 Alwar Urban Sanjay Sharma
37 71 Nagar Anita singh Gurjar
38 72 Deeg-kumher Dr.shailesh Singh

 

S No. AC No. Assembly Name Candidate Name
39 73 Bharatpur Vijay Bnsal
40 74 Nadbai Krisdendra Kaur-Deepa
41 75 Weir(SC) Ramswaroop Koli
42 76 Bayana (SC) Ritu bnawat
43 78 Baadi JasWant Gurjar
44 79 Dholpur ShobhaRani Kushwaha
45 84 Sapotra (ST) Golma devi Midha
46 89 Lalsot (ST) RamVilas Midha
47 91 Bamanwas (ST) rajedra Midha
48 93 Khandar (SC) Jitendra Gothwaal
49 94 Malpura Kanhaiyalaal Chaoudhary
50 96 Tonk Ajeet Singh Mehta
51 97 Deoli – uniara Rajendra Gurjar
52 98 Kishangarh Vikas Chaoudhary
53 99 Pushkar Suresh Singh rawat
54 100 Ajmer North Vasudev devnani
55 101 Ajmer South (SC) Aneeta Bhadel
56 102 Nasirabad Ramswaroop Lamba
57 103 Vyawar Shankar Singh rawat
58 104 Jayal (SC) Sushil Kawar Pladha
59 106 Masuda manohar Singh
60 108 Ladnun ShriMati  Manju Baghmaar
61 109 Nagaur Shri Mohan ram Chaoudhary
62 111 Merta (SC) Bhawra Ram Rithariya
63 112 Degana Ajay singh Kilak
64 114 Parbatsar Maansingh Kidsariyaa

 

S No. AC No. Assembly Name Candidate Name
65 115 Nawan Vijay Singh Chaoudhary
66 116 Jaitaran Avinash Gehloot
67 117 Sojat (SC) Shobha Chaouhan
68 118 Pali GyanChnad Parakh
69 119 Marwar junction KesaRam Chaoudhary
70 120 Bali Puspendra Singh Ranawat
71 122 Faludi PabbaRam Vishnoi
72 123 Lohawat Gajendra Singh Khinwsar
73 124 SherGadh Babu singh Rathore
74 125 Osian Bheraram Chaoudhary
75 126 Bhopalgarh (SC) Kamsa Meghwal
76 127 Sardarpura Shambhusingh Khetasar
77 128 Jodhpur Atul Bhansali
78 129 Soorsagar ShriMati SuryaKanta Vyas
79 130 Luni JogaRam Patel
80 131 Bilara (SC) ArjunLaal Garg
81 135 Barmer Karnal Sonaram
82 136 Baytoo kailash Chaoudhary
83 137 Pachpadra Amraram Chaoudhary
84 138 Siwana Hameer SinghBhayal
85 139 Gudhamalani LaduRam Vishnoi
86 141 Ahore Chagan singh Rajpurohit
87 142 Jalore (SC) Jogeshwar Garg
88 143 Bhinmal Puraram Choudhary
89 144 Sanchore DanaRam Choudhary
90 145 Raniwara Narayan singh Dewal

 

S No. AC No. Assembly Name Candidate Name
91 146 Sirohi Otaram Dewasi
92 147 Pindwara abu (ST) SamaramGrasiya
93 148 Reodar JagsiRam Koli
94 149 Gogunda (ST) Pratap Laal Gameti
95 150 Jhadol (ST) Babulaal Kharadi
96 151 Kherwara Shnakarlaal Khradi
97 152 Udaipur Rural (ST) Phool Singh Midha
98 153 Udaipur Gulaab Chnd Katariya
99 154 Mavli DhramNarayan Joshi
100 156 Salumber (ST) AmritLaal Midha
101 157 Dhariyawad (ST) GautamlaalMidha
102 158 Dungarpur (ST) Madhav Laal Waraahat
103 159 Aspur  (ST) Gopi Chand Midha
104 160 Sagwara (ST) ShankarLaal Dhecha
105 161 Chorasi (ST) Sushil Katara
106 162 Ghatol (ST) Hrendra Ninama
107 165 Bagidora KhemRaaj Grasiya
108 166 Kushalgarh (ST) Bhimabhai Damor
109 168 Begun Suresh Dhakad
110 169 Chittorgarh Chndrabhaan Singh
111 170 Nimbahera ShriChand Kripladri
112 171 Bari sadri Lalit Ostawaal
113 172 Pratapgarh (ST) Hemant Midha
114 173 Bhim Hari singh Rawat
115 174 Kumbhalgarh Surendra singh rathaore
116 175 Rajsamand Kiran Maheshwari

 

S No. AC No. Assembly Name Candidate Name
117 178 Mandal Kalulal Gurjar
118 179 Sahara Roop Lal Jaat
119 180 Bhilwara Vithal Shankar Awasthi
120 181 Shahpura (SC) Kailash Chandra Meghwal
121 186 Bundi Ashok Dogra
122 188 Sangod Heera Lal Nagar
123 189 Kota North Prahlad Gunjal
124 190 Kota South Sandeep Sharma
125 192 Ramganj mandi (SC) Madan Dilawar
126 193 Anta Prabhu Lal Saini
127 194 Kishanganj Lalit Meena
128 196 Chhabra Pratap Singh Singhawi
129 198 Jhalrapatan Smt. Vasundhra Raje
130 199 Khanpur Narendar Nagar
131 200 Manohar thana Govind Ranipuria

Rajasthan BJP Second Candidate List 2018

 

S No. AC No. Assembly Name Candidate Name
1 2 Ganganagar Smt Vineeta Ahuja
2 6 Anupgarh (SC) Smt Santosh Bawri
3 7 Sangaria Shri Gurdeep Singh Shaahpeeni
4 13 Bikaner West Shri Gopal Joshi
5 17 Dungargarh Shri Tarachand Saraswat
6 18 Nokha Shri Bihari Lal Bishnoi
7 23 Ratangarh Shri Abhinesh Maharishi
8 35 Sikar Shri Ratan Jaldhari
9 45 Dudu (SC) Dr Premchand Berwa
10 46 Jhotwara Shri Rajpal Singh Shekhawat
11 54 Malviya Nagar Shri Kalicharan Saraaf
12 56 Bagru (SC) Shri Kailash Verma
13 57 Bassi (ST) Shri Kanhaiyalal Meena
14 58 Chaksu (SC) Shri Ramavtar Berwa
15 67 Ramgarh Shri Sukhwant Singh
16 69 Kathumar (SC) Shri Babulal Manager
17 77 Baseri (SC) Shri Chhitriya Jatav
18 80 Rajakhera Shri Ashok Sharma
19 82 Hindaun Smt Manju Kherwal

 

S No. AC No. Assembly Name Candidate Name
20 87 Sikrai (SC) Shri Vikram Bansiwal
21 132 Jaisalmer Shri Saangsingh Bhaati
22 133 Pokaran Shri Pratap Puri
23 134 Sheo Shri Khuman Singh
24 140 Chohtan (SC) Shri Aaduram Meghwal
25 163 Garhi (ST) Shri Kailash Meena
26 164 Banswara (ST) Shri Akhru Mahira
27 167 Kapasan (SC) Shri Arjun Jee Nagar
28 176 Nathdwara Shri Mahesh pratap Singh
29 182 Jahazpur Shri Gopichand Meena
30 185 Keshoraipatan (SC) Smt Chandarkanta Meghwal
31 197 Dag (SC) Shri Kaalulal Meghwal

 

Rajasthan BJP Third Candidate List 2018

S No. AC No. Assenbly Name Candidate Name
1 3 Karanpur Shri Surendra Pal Singh T.T.
2 48 Jamwa Ramgarh (ST) Shri Mahendrapal Meena
3 59 Tijara Shri Sandeep Dayma
4 63 Bansur Shri Mahendra Yadav
5 64 Thanagazi Shri Rohitash Sharma
6 85 Bandikui Shri Ramkishor Saini
7 92 Sawai Madhopur Smt. Asha Meena
8 95 Niwai (SC) Shri Ramsahay Verma

 

Rajasthan BJP Fourth Candidate List 2018

S No. AC No. Assenbly Name Candidate Name
1 20 Taranagar Rakesh Jangid
2 21 Sardarsahar Shri Ashok Peencha
3 24 Sujangarh Shri Khemaram Meghwal
4 27 Jhunjhunu Shri Rajendra Bhaamu
5 29 Nawalgarh Shri Banwari Lal Saini
6 32 Fatehpur Smt. Sunita Jaakhad
7 33 Lakshmangarh Shri Dinesh Joshi
8 55 Sanganer Shri Ashok Lahoti
9 65 Alwar Urban Shri Ramkrishna Meghwal
10 68 Rajgarh+Lakshamngarh Shri Vijay Meena
11 70 Kaman Shri Jawahar Singh Bedam
12 81 Todabhim Shri Ramesh Meena
13 86 Mahuwa Shri Rajendra Meena
14 88 Dausa Shri Shankar Sharma
15 90 Gangapur Shri Maansingh Gurjar
16 113 Makrana Shri Rooparam Jaat(Murawatia)

 

Rajasthan BJP Fifth Candidate List 2018

S No. AC No. Assenbly Name Candidate Name
1 40 Kotputli Sh. Mukesh Goyel
2 62 Behror Sh. Mohit Yadav
3 83 Karauli Sh. OP Saini
4 96 Tonk Sh. Yunus Khan(Replace by Sh. Aieet Singh Mehta)
5 105 Kekri Sh. Rajendra Vinayaka
6 107 Deedwana Sh. Jeetendra Singh Jodha
7 110 Khinwsar Sh. Ramchandra Utta
8 151 Kherwada CST) Sh. Nanalal Aahri(Replace by Shankarlal Kharadi)

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *