Telangana Assembly Election Candidate List 2018

Telangana Assembly Elections Candidate List

Telangana Candidate list, Telangana assembly election 2018 Candidates list, Telangana BJP Congress INC TRS TDP YSRCP candidate list, Telangana election ticket declared, Telangana election candidates list 2018, Telangana election complete candidate list 2018, Telangana Vidhan Sabha contesting candidate list, Telangana assembly election candidate list, TDP, TRS, YSRCP, INC, BJP

TELANGANA INC FIRST CANDIDATE LIST 2018

S No.AC No.Assembly NameCandidate Name
11SirpurDr. Palvai Harish Babu
22Chennur (SC)Dr. Venkatesh Netha Borlakunta
34MancherialKokkira­la Premsagar Rao
45Asifabad (ST)Athram Sakku
57AdilabadSmt. Sujatha Gandrath
69NirmalAlleti Maheshwar Reddy
710MudholeRama Rao Patel Pawar
811ArmurSmt Akula Lalitha
912BodhanP Sudharshan Reddy
1013Jukkal (SC)Soudagar Gangaram
1114BanswadaKasula Balaraju
1216KamareddyShabbir Ali
1321JagtialJeevan Reddy
1423RamagundamM.S Raj Thakur
1524ManthaniSridhar Babu Duddíla
1625PeddapalleC. Vijay Ramana Rao
1726KarimnagarPonnam Prabhakar
1827Choppadandi (SC)Dr Medipally Satyam
1928VemulawadaAadi Srinivas
2030Manakondur {SC)Arepally Mohan
2136Andole (SC)Damoda­r Rajanarsimha
2237NarsapurV S­unitha laxma Reddy
2338Zahirabad (SC)Dr. J Geetha Reddy
2439SangareddyJaya Prakash Reddy (Jagga Reddy)
2542GajwelVanteru Pratap Reddy
2645QuthbulIapurKuna Srisailam Gaud
2750MaheshwaramSmt. P. Sabita lndra Reddy
2853Chevella (SC)K.S. Ratnam
2954PargiT. Ram Mohan Reddy
3055Vicaradab (SC)Gaddam Prasad Kumar
3156TandurPanjugula Pilot Rohith Reddy­­
3257MusheerabadM. Anil Kumar Yadav­­­
3363NampalliMohd. Feroz Khan
3465GoshamahalM. Mukesh Goud

 

S No.AC No.Assembly NameCandidate Name
3566CharminarMohammed Ghouse
3667ChandrayanguttaEsa Binobaid Misri
3771Sedun­derabad Cantt. (SC)Sarve Sathya Narayana
3872KodangalA. Revanth Reddy
3975JadcherlaDr. Mallu Ravi
4078WanaparthyDr. G. Chinna Reddy
4179GadwalSmt. D K Aruna
4280Alampur (SC)SA Sampath Kumar
4381NgaarkumoolNagam Janardhan Reddy
4482Achampet (SC)Dr. Ch.Vamsi Krishna
4583KalwakurthyDr. Vamshichand Reddy
4687Nagarjuna SagarK. Jana Reddy
4789HuzurnagarN. Uttam Kumar Reddy
4890KodakSmt. N. Padmavati Reddy
4991SuryapetR. Damodar Reddy
5092NalgondaKomatireddy Venkat Reddy
5193MunugodeK. Rajgopal Reddy
5294Bhongir­Kumbham AniJ Kumar Reddy·
5395Nakrekal(SC)Chirurmarti Lingaiah
5497AlairB. Bhikshmaiah Gaud
5599Ghanpur (Station) (SC)Smt. Singapur Indira
56100PalakurthiJanga Raghav Reddy
57101Domakal (ST)Dr. Jatoth Ramachandru Naik.
58102Mahabubabad (ST)Porika Balaram Naik
59103NarsampetDonti Madhava Reddy
60104ParkalSmt. Konda Surekha
61109Mulug (ST)Smt. D. Anasuya @ Seethakka
62110Pinapaka (ST)Rega Kantha Rao
63114Madira (SC)Bhatti Vikramarka Mallu
64117KothagudemVanama Venkateswar Rao
65119Bhadrachelam (ST)Podem Veeraíah

TELANGANA INC SECOND CANDIDATE LIST 2018

 

S No.AC No.  Assembly NameCandidate Name
16Khanapur (ST)Ramesh Rathod
215YellareddyJajala Surendar
322Dharamapuri(ST)Adluri Laxman Kumar
429SircillaK K Mahendar Reddy
543MedchalKichannagri Laxman reddy
660KhairalabadDr Sravan Dasoju
761Jubilee HillsP Vishnuvardhan Reddy
884ShadnagarC Pratap Reddy
9108BhupalpalleGandra Venkat Ramana Reddy
10113PalairKandala Upender Reddy

TELANGANA INC THIRD CANDIDATE LIST 2018

 

S No.AC No.Assembly nameCandidate Name
18Boath (­ST)Soyam Bapu Rao
217Nizamabad (Urban)Taher Bin Hamdan
318Nizamabad (Rural)Dr. Rekula Bhupathi Reddy
419BaìkondaE. Anil Kumar
549Lal Bahadur NagarD. Sudhir Reddy
664KarwanOsman Bin Mohammad AI Hazri
768YakutpuraK Rajender Raju
869BahdurpuraKalem Baba
985KoltapurBeeram Harsh Vardhan Reddy
1086Devarakonda (ST)Balu Naik
1196Thungathurthy {SC)Addanki Dayakar
1298JangoanPonnala Lakshmaiah
13111Yellandu (ST)Smt. Banoth Haripriya Naik

TELANGANA INC FOURTH CANDIDATE LIST 2018

S No.AC No.Assembly NameCandidate Name
126KoratlaJuvvadi Narsingh Rao
235NarayankhedSuresh Kumar Shetkar
370SecunderabadKasani Gnaneshwar Mudiraj
473NarayanpetVamanagiri Krishna
576DevarkadraDr. Paban Kumar Reddy
688Mirya1gudaR. Krishnaiah

 

TELANGANA BJP FIRST CANDIDATE LIST 2018

S No.Assembly No & nameName of Candidate.
157 – MusheerabadDr. K Laxman
259 -AmberpetSri G Kishan Reddy
360 – KhairathabadSri Chinthala Ramachandra Reddy
447 – UppalSri NVSS Prabhakar
565 -GashamahalSri T Raja Singh
644 – MalkajgiriSri N.Ramchender Rao, MLC
749 -LS NagarSri Perala Sekhar Rao
825 – PeddapalleSri G Rama Krishna Reddy, EX.MLA
991 -SuryapetSri Sankineni Venkateswara Rao
1043 – MedchalSri P Mohan Reddy
1183 – KalwakurthySri T Achary
1293 – MunugadeDr. G. Manahar Reddy
13113 – PalairSri Kandapally Sridhar Reddy
1426 – KarimnagarSri Bandi sanjay
1541 – OubbakSri M Raghunandan Rao
1636 -Andale (SC)Sri Babu Mohan Pally, EX.MLA
17119 -Bhadrachalarn (ST)Smt. Kunja Satyavathi, EX.MLA
187 -AdilabadSri Payai Shankar
1910 – MudholeDr. Padakanti Ramadevi
2073 – NarayanpetSri K Rathanga Pandu Reddy
2177 – MakthalSri S Kandaiah
2284 – Shad nagarSri N Srivardhan Reddy
23104 – ParkaiDr. P Vijayachandra Reddy
24108 – BhupalpalleDr. Chandupatla Keerthy RE­ddy
258 -Bhoth (ST)Sri Madavi Raju
263 -Bellampalle (SC)Sri Kayyala Emaji
2716 – KamareddySri K Venkata Ramana Reddy
2818 – Nizamabad (Rural)Sri Keshpally Anand Reddy
29110 -Pinapaka (ST)Dr. Santosh Kumar Chanda
3011 -ArmoorSri Prodduturi Vinay Kumar Reddy
3122 -Dharmapuri (SC)Sri Kannam Anjaiah
3230 -Manakondur (SC)Sri Gaddam Nagaraju
3356 -TandurSri Patel Ravi Shankar
3464 – KarwanSri T Amar Singh
3579 -GadwalSri Gadwal Venkatadri Reddy
3682 -Achampet (SC)Sri Malleshwar Medipur
37116 -Sathupalli (SC)Sri Namburi Ramalingeswara Rao
3820-KorutlaDr. J Venkat

TELANGANA BJP SECOND CANDIDATE LIST 2018

 

S No.AC No.Assembly NameCandidate Name
11SirpurDr. Srinivasulu
25Asifabad (ST)Sri Ajmira Athmaram Naik
36Khanapur (ST)Sri Satla Ashok
49NirmalDr.(Smt.) Aindla Suvarna Reddy
517Nizamabad (Urban)Sri Endala Lakshminarayana
621JagityalSri Muduganti Ravinder Reddy
723RamagundamSmt. Balmuri Vanitha
829SiricillaSri Mallagari Narsa Goud
933SiddipetSri Naini Narotham Reddy
1046KukatpallySri Madhavaram Kantha Rao
1151RajendranagarSri Baddam Bal Reddy, EX.MLA
1252SherlingampallySri G. Yoganand
1358MalakpetSri Ale Jithendra
1466CharminarSri T. Uma Mahendra
1567ChandrayanguttaKum. Syed Shahezadi
1668YakatpuraSri Charmani Roopraj
1769BahadurpuraSri Haneef Ali
1876DevarkadraSri Aggani Narsmulu Sagar
1978WanaparthiSri Kotha Amarender Reddy
2081NagarkurnoolSri Nedanuri Dilip Chary
2187Nagarjuna SagarSmt. Kankanala Niveditha
2297AlairSri Donthiri Sridhar Reddy
2399Ghanpur (Station) (SC)Sri Perumandia Venkateshwarlu
24105Warangal WestSri M Dharma Rao, Ex.MLA
25107Wardhannapet (SC)Sri Kotha Saranga Rao
26111Yellandu (ST)Smt. Mokalla Naga Sravanthi
27115Wyra (ST)Ms. Bhukya Reshma Bai (Resyma Rathore)
28118Aswaraopeta (ST)Dr. Bukya Prasad Rao

TELANGANA BJP THIRD CANDIDATE LIST 2018

 

S No.AC No.Assembly NmaeCandidate Name
115YellareddySri Laxma Reddy
228VemulawadaSri Pratapa Ramakrishna
331HuzurabadSri Puppala Raghu
432HusnabadSri Chada Srinivas Reddy
534MedakSri Akula Rajaiah
635NarayankhedDr.G. Ravi Kumar Gaud
739SangareddySri B Rajeswar Rao Deshpande
840PatancheruSri P. Karunakar Reddy
948lbrahimpatnamSmt. Kotha Ashok Gaud
1053Chevella (SC)Sri Kanjarla Prakash
1163NampalliSri Devara Karunakar
1270SecunderabadSri Satish Gaud
1372KodangalSri Nagurao Namaji
1474MahbubnagarSmt. G. Padmaja Reddy
1580Alampur (SC)Smt. Rajani Madhava Reddy
1692NalgondaSri Sreeramoju Shanmukha
1795Nakrekal (SC)Sri Kasarla Lingaiah
18102Mahabubabad (ST)Sri Jyothulu Hussaian Naik
19112KhammamSmt. Dr.Vuppala Sarada
20114Madhira (SC)Dr. Shyamal Rao

TELANGANA BJP FOURTH CANDIDATE LIST 2018

 

S No.AC No.Assembly NameCandidate Name
12Chennur (SC)Sri Andugula Srinivasulu
238Zahirabad (SC)Sri Jangam Gopi
342GajwelSmt. Akula Vijaya
461Jubilee HillsSri Sridhar Reddy
562SanathnagarSri Bhavarlal Varma
6100PalakurthiSri Somaiah Gaud
7103NarsampetSri Edla Ashok Reddy

TELANGANA BJP FIFTH CANDIDATE LIST 2018

 

S No.AC No.Assenbly NameCandidate Name
113Jukkal (SC)Smt. Aruna Thara
214BanswadaSri Naidu Prakash
319BalkondaSri R Rajeshwar
424ManthaniSri Rendia Sanath Kumar
527Choppadandi (SC)Smt. Bodiga Shobha, EX.MLA
650MaheshwaramSri Andela Sriramulu Yadav
755Vikarabad (SC)Sri Raipally Sai Krishna
875JadcherlaDr. Madhusudhan Yadav
985KollapurSri Sudhakar Rao
1086Devarakonda (ST)Dr. Jaruplavath Gopi (Kalyan Naik)
1188MiryalgudaSri Karanati Prabhakar
1289HuzurnagarSri Bobba Bhagya Reddy
1390KodadSri Jallepalli Venkatakeswar Rao
1496Thungathurthy (SC)Sri Kadiyam Ramchandraiah
1598JangaonSri K.V.L.N. Reddy (Raju)
16101Dornakal (ST)Sri G. Laxman Naik @ Lachiram
17106Warangal EastSri Kusuma Satish
18109Mulug (ST)Sri Banoth Devilal
19117KothagudemSri Byreddy Prabhakar Reddy

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *